2
13:30
Dyson Group Maiden Plate
Age: 3yo and up Type: MDN
AUD $27,000
1100m
TURF
SOFT
Sectional Times of WODONGA - Friday, 21st April 2023
Meeting
Race
Race | Pos | Horse | 1200m | 1000m | 800m | 600m | 400m | 200m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R3 | 1st |
BEOUR BAY
T : SHANE NICHOLS J : ZAC SPAIN |
0:57.56
0:57.56
6th 3rd |
0:46.56
0:46.56
6th 4th |
0:35.40
0:35.40
6th 3rd |
0:23.42
0:23.42
5th 1st |
0:11.66
0:11.66
2nd 1st |
|
R6 | 4th |
MISCHINKA
T : BEN BRISBOURNE J : MS FIONA SANDKUHL |
1:14.82
1:14.82
7th 34th |
1:01.58
1:01.58
7th 68th |
0:48.26
0:48.26
8th 38th |
0:35.88
0:35.88
7th 15th |
0:23.86
0:23.86
6th 10th |
0:11.86
0:11.86
6th 2nd |
R4 | 2nd |
BLAME THE WHISKEY
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : ZAC SPAIN |
0:58.56
0:58.56
6th 24th |
0:47.54
0:47.54
6th 25th |
0:35.96
0:35.96
6th 21st |
0:23.84
0:23.84
6th 7th |
0:11.88
0:11.88
6th 3rd |
|
R7 | 1st |
STORM'S COLOURS
T : ANTHONY CHIBNALL J : JACK HILL |
1:12.70
1:12.70
1st 16th |
1:00.52
1:00.52
1st 47th |
0:48.04
0:48.04
1st 36th |
0:35.70
0:35.70
1st 9th |
0:23.64
0:23.64
1st 2nd |
0:11.88
0:11.88
1st 4th |
R6 | 1st |
SELLENTE
T : DAVID O'PREY J : CORY PARISH |
1:15.04
1:15.04
3rd 36th |
1:01.54
1:01.54
3rd 66th |
0:48.12
0:48.12
5th 37th |
0:35.60
0:35.60
5th 6th |
0:23.66
0:23.66
3rd 3rd |
0:11.90
0:11.90
1st 5th |
R4 | 5th |
HOUDINI CATARNO
T : DAVID O'PREY J : CORY PARISH |
0:58.36
0:58.36
9th 19th |
0:47.36
0:47.36
9th 21st |
0:35.94
0:35.94
9th 18th |
0:23.86
0:23.86
8th 9th |
0:11.92
0:11.92
8th 6th |
|
R9 | 2nd |
BURNING THE CLOCK
T : I LISTER J : LACHLAN KING |
0:57.44
0:57.44
8th 2nd |
0:46.48
0:46.48
8th 2nd |
0:35.50
0:35.50
7th 4th |
0:23.74
0:23.74
7th 6th |
0:11.92
0:11.92
7th 7th |
|
R9 | 3rd |
ZOOMING ZEBRA
T : OLIVIA OSBORNE J : THOMAS STOCKDALE |
0:57.32
0:57.32
9th 1st |
0:46.32
0:46.32
9th 1st |
0:35.22
0:35.22
9th 1st |
0:23.66
0:23.66
9th 4th |
0:11.92
0:11.92
8th 8th |
|
R3 | 5th |
IRREWARRA GEM
T : S G NOBLE J : SAMANTHA NOBLE |
0:58.26
0:58.26
10th 16th |
0:47.08
0:47.08
10th 11th |
0:36.08
0:36.08
10th 27th |
0:24.02
0:24.02
10th 19th |
0:11.96
0:11.96
9th 9th |
|
R6 | 6th |
GIFT OF ORATORY
T : BEN & JD HAYES J : LACHLAN KING |
1:15.22
1:15.22
5th 38th |
1:01.74
1:01.74
6th 72nd |
0:48.32
0:48.32
7th 40th |
0:35.82
0:35.82
8th 13th |
0:23.94
0:23.94
5th 13th |
0:11.96
0:11.96
5th 10th |
R2 | 10th |
GRAY'S REWARD
T : PAUL MCVICAR J : LEWIS GERMAN |
0:58.18
0:58.18
12th 13th |
0:46.86
0:46.86
12th 7th |
0:35.70
0:35.70
12th 8th |
0:23.92
0:23.92
12th 11th |
0:11.98
0:11.98
11th 11th |
|
R6 | 5th |
GALIERRO
T : WAYNE NICHOLS J : MS HANNAH LE BLANC |
1:15.22
1:15.22
4th 39th |
1:01.90
1:01.90
4th 77th |
0:48.66
0:48.66
3rd 51st |
0:36.20
0:36.20
3rd 36th |
0:24.04
0:24.04
4th 21st |
0:11.98
0:11.98
4th 12th |
R7 | 4th |
GOTTALUVTRUCKS
T : DONNA SCOTT J : MS FIONA SANDKUHL |
1:13.20
1:13.20
3rd 21st |
1:00.96
1:00.96
3rd 53rd |
0:48.48
0:48.48
3rd 45th |
0:36.14
0:36.14
3rd 34th |
0:24.04
0:24.04
4th 22nd |
0:11.98
0:11.98
5th 13th |
R7 | 3rd |
MISS ATHENA
T : DAVID O'PREY J : CORY PARISH |
1:12.94
1:12.94
4th 17th |
1:00.78
1:00.78
4th 50th |
0:48.34
0:48.34
4th 43rd |
0:35.96
0:35.96
4th 22nd |
0:23.94
0:23.94
5th 14th |
0:11.98
0:11.98
4th 14th |
R2 | 3rd |
ELITE PARTY
T : JAMES FRASER J : LACHLAN KING |
0:58.02
0:58.02
11th 9th |
0:46.52
0:46.52
11th 3rd |
0:35.32
0:35.32
11th 2nd |
0:23.74
0:23.74
9th 5th |
0:12.02
0:12.02
8th 15th |
|
R4 | 1st |
STARBURY
T : NICK RYAN J : RHYS MCLEOD |
0:58.74
0:58.74
3rd 27th |
0:47.72
0:47.72
3rd 28th |
0:36.18
0:36.18
4th 35th |
0:24.10
0:24.10
4th 29th |
0:12.02
0:12.02
2nd 16th |
|
R4 | 6th |
SURREAL WINSTON
T : CRAIG WIDDISON J : LEWIS GERMAN |
0:58.78
0:58.78
7th 28th |
0:47.80
0:47.80
7th 30th |
0:36.24
0:36.24
8th 38th |
0:24.08
0:24.08
7th 27th |
0:12.02
0:12.02
7th 17th |
|
R6 | 7th |
EMPEROR OF FRANCE
T : DEBBIE DELPHIN J : LEWIS GERMAN |
1:14.80
1:14.80
9th 33rd |
1:01.70
1:01.70
8th 71st |
0:48.56
0:48.56
6th 46th |
0:36.14
0:36.14
6th 32nd |
0:23.94
0:23.94
8th 12th |
0:12.02
0:12.02
7th 18th |
R6 | 8th |
PRINCE OF THE CITY
T : BEN & JD HAYES J : JAKE DUFFY |
1:15.12
1:15.12
8th 37th |
1:01.74
1:01.74
9th 73rd |
0:48.32
0:48.32
9th 41st |
0:35.94
0:35.94
9th 19th |
0:23.96
0:23.96
9th 16th |
0:12.02
0:12.02
8th 19th |
R2 | 1st |
ALEMBEE
T : PETER MAHER J : SIMON MILLER |
0:58.10
0:58.10
4th 11th |
0:47.04
0:47.04
3rd 9th |
0:35.70
0:35.70
3rd 7th |
0:24.04
0:24.04
3rd 20th |
0:12.04
0:12.04
3rd 20th |
|
R3 | 2nd |
MUTAKHERIN
T : ANDREW DALE J : CORY PARISH |
0:58.08
0:58.08
1st 10th |
0:47.18
0:47.18
2nd 15th |
0:35.94
0:35.94
1st 17th |
0:23.96
0:23.96
1st 15th |
0:12.04
0:12.04
1st 21st |
|
R3 | 4th |
CHALAYAN MISS
T : PETER MAHER J : SIMON MILLER |
0:58.46
0:58.46
7th 21st |
0:47.30
0:47.30
8th 19th |
0:36.22
0:36.22
8th 37th |
0:24.18
0:24.18
8th 32nd |
0:12.04
0:12.04
7th 22nd |
|
R2 | 4th |
SPEEDY SPOOKS
T : JOHN & CHRIS LEDGER J : CORY PARISH |
0:58.22
0:58.22
8th 14th |
0:46.82
0:46.82
10th 5th |
0:35.56
0:35.56
9th 5th |
0:23.98
0:23.98
7th 17th |
0:12.06
0:12.06
7th 23rd |
|
R4 | 4th |
FUTURISTIC
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR J : THOMAS STOCKDALE |
0:58.88
0:58.88
4th 30th |
0:47.86
0:47.86
5th 31st |
0:36.26
0:36.26
5th 39th |
0:24.06
0:24.06
5th 25th |
0:12.06
0:12.06
5th 24th |
|
R6 | 2nd |
HIGHLAND HARLEY
T : LIAM HOWLEY J : MITCHELL AITKEN |
1:15.40
1:15.40
1st 43rd |
1:02.02
1:02.02
1st 82nd |
0:48.62
0:48.62
1st 48th |
0:36.12
0:36.12
1st 28th |
0:24.14
0:24.14
1st 30th |
0:12.08
0:12.08
2nd 25th |
R7 | 7th |
OKRA
T : ALLAN FITZGERALD J : HANNAH EDGLEY |
1:13.14
1:13.14
6th 20th |
1:00.78
1:00.78
7th 49th |
0:48.34
0:48.34
7th 42nd |
0:36.12
0:36.12
7th 29th |
0:24.06
0:24.06
7th 26th |
0:12.08
0:12.08
7th 26th |
R3 | 3rd |
KAPHANDS
T : PETER MAHER J : TEIGHAN WORSNOP |
0:58.22
0:58.22
4th 15th |
0:47.24
0:47.24
5th 18th |
0:36.06
0:36.06
4th 26th |
0:24.06
0:24.06
3rd 24th |
0:12.10
0:12.10
3rd 27th |
|
R7 | 6th |
BLACK WAND
T : STEVE CUNNINGHAM J : JAKE DUFFY |
1:13.34
1:13.34
5th 22nd |
1:01.08
1:01.08
5th 56th |
0:48.64
0:48.64
5th 50th |
0:36.38
0:36.38
5th 43rd |
0:24.28
0:24.28
6th 36th |
0:12.12
0:12.12
6th 28th |
R6 | 3rd |
BRING A DAME
T : DAVID O'PREY J : LOGAN MCNEIL |
1:15.36
1:15.36
2nd 42nd |
1:02.00
1:02.00
2nd 80th |
0:48.62
0:48.62
2nd 49th |
0:36.14
0:36.14
2nd 33rd |
0:24.08
0:24.08
2nd 28th |
0:12.14
0:12.14
3rd 29th |
R9 | 5th |
GHOST DOCTOR
T : JAMES FRASER J : MS FIONA SANDKUHL |
0:57.92
0:57.92
6th 5th |
0:46.82
0:46.82
7th 6th |
0:35.80
0:35.80
8th 12th |
0:24.04
0:24.04
8th 23rd |
0:12.14
0:12.14
9th 30th |
|
R7 | 2nd |
RAPID RUBY
T : DONNA SCOTT J : MITCHELL AITKEN |
1:12.44
1:12.44
7th 13th |
1:00.38
1:00.38
6th 44th |
0:47.74
0:47.74
6th 29th |
0:35.70
0:35.70
6th 10th |
0:23.84
0:23.84
3rd 8th |
0:12.18
0:12.18
2nd 31st |
R4 | 3rd |
ZUURBERG
T : KEVIN HANLEY J : SIMON MILLER |
0:58.86
0:58.86
2nd 29th |
0:47.94
0:47.94
2nd 33rd |
0:36.36
0:36.36
2nd 41st |
0:24.34
0:24.34
2nd 40th |
0:12.22
0:12.22
1st 32nd |
|
R2 | 5th |
DEVIL'S MASTER
T : JOHN & CHRIS LEDGER J : HANNAH EDGLEY |
0:58.28
0:58.28
7th 17th |
0:47.10
0:47.10
6th 13th |
0:35.74
0:35.74
6th 11th |
0:24.02
0:24.02
6th 18th |
0:12.24
0:12.24
6th 33rd |
|
R5 | 6th |
SWEET BELLA
T : C J DAVIS J : LEWIS GERMAN |
1:14.18
1:14.18
9th 28th |
1:01.24
1:01.24
9th 59th |
0:48.82
0:48.82
10th 54th |
0:37.12
0:37.12
10th 55th |
0:24.64
0:24.64
9th 49th |
0:12.24
0:12.24
7th 34th |
R1 | 1st |
RHYTHMIC DRAGON
T : LIAM HOWLEY J : MITCHELL AITKEN |
1:12.66
1:12.66
7th 15th |
1:00.74
1:00.74
7th 48th |
0:48.60
0:48.60
8th 47th |
0:37.00
0:37.00
6th 52nd |
0:24.58
0:24.58
6th 46th |
0:12.28
0:12.28
2nd 35th |
R3 | 7th |
SOOBLERIOUS
T : DONNA SCOTT J : RHYS MCLEOD |
0:58.66
0:58.66
9th 26th |
0:47.54
0:47.54
9th 24th |
0:36.52
0:36.52
9th 46th |
0:24.50
0:24.50
9th 44th |
0:12.28
0:12.28
10th 36th |
|
R7 | 5th |
FIRST COMMANDMENT
T : LLOYD KENNEWELL J : ZAC SPAIN |
1:13.44
1:13.44
2nd 24th |
1:01.24
1:01.24
2nd 60th |
0:48.78
0:48.78
2nd 52nd |
0:36.44
0:36.44
2nd 44th |
0:24.32
0:24.32
2nd 39th |
0:12.30
0:12.30
3rd 37th |
R9 | 6th |
CHAIRMAN'S CHOICE
T : ANDREW DALE J : JAKE DUFFY |
0:58.00
0:58.00
5th 7th |
0:46.94
0:46.94
6th 8th |
0:35.94
0:35.94
6th 20th |
0:24.22
0:24.22
6th 34th |
0:12.32
0:12.32
6th 38th |
|
R2 | 2nd |
BUNDY CHASER
T : DONNA SCOTT J : RHYS MCLEOD |
0:58.44
0:58.44
2nd 20th |
0:47.32
0:47.32
2nd 20th |
0:35.98
0:35.98
2nd 23rd |
0:24.28
0:24.28
2nd 35th |
0:12.34
0:12.34
1st 39th |
|
R2 | 8th |
HERO OF THE PACK
T : CRAIG WEEDING J : JAKE DUFFY |
0:58.50
0:58.50
10th 22nd |
0:47.22
0:47.22
9th 17th |
0:35.90
0:35.90
10th 16th |
0:24.22
0:24.22
8th 33rd |
0:12.34
0:12.34
9th 40th |
|
R9 | 1st |
BROTHERS OF ANTRIM
T : DOUG GORREL J : ANAELLE GANGOTENA |
0:57.64
0:57.64
1st 4th |
0:47.04
0:47.04
1st 10th |
0:35.84
0:35.84
1st 14th |
0:24.16
0:24.16
1st 31st |
0:12.34
0:12.34
1st 41st |
|
R2 | 6th |
MISS HELMUT
T : DAVID O'PREY J : TEIGHAN WORSNOP |
0:58.56
0:58.56
3rd 23rd |
0:47.40
0:47.40
4th 22nd |
0:36.02
0:36.02
5th 24th |
0:24.32
0:24.32
5th 38th |
0:12.36
0:12.36
4th 42nd |
|
R6 | 9th |
DANCING DUCK
T : OLIVIA OSBORNE J : THOMAS STOCKDALE |
1:15.68
1:15.68
6th 45th |
1:02.50
1:02.50
5th 85th |
0:49.36
0:49.36
4th 67th |
0:36.92
0:36.92
4th 51st |
0:24.54
0:24.54
7th 45th |
0:12.36
0:12.36
9th 43rd |
R3 | 6th |
TEE CEE TRACEY
T : LOUISA DOVE J : LOGAN MCNEIL |
0:59.00
0:59.00
3rd 33rd |
0:48.04
0:48.04
3rd 35th |
0:36.70
0:36.70
5th 48th |
0:24.58
0:24.58
6th 47th |
0:12.38
0:12.38
6th 44th |
|
R5 | 4th |
TORNADO ALLEY
T : ERIN MAHER J : MS FIONA SANDKUHL |
1:15.30
1:15.30
3rd 40th |
1:01.96
1:01.96
4th 78th |
0:49.52
0:49.52
4th 70th |
0:37.64
0:37.64
6th 65th |
0:25.00
0:25.00
7th 55th |
0:12.38
0:12.38
5th 45th |
R9 | 6th |
ESTILLED
T : GERALD EGAN J : HANNAH EDGLEY |
0:57.98
0:57.98
7th 6th |
0:47.08
0:47.08
5th 12th |
0:36.12
0:36.12
4th 31st |
0:24.34
0:24.34
5th 41st |
0:12.40
0:12.40
5th 46th |
|
R1 | 4th |
LITTLEMISSDOOM
T : KATE GOODRICH J : LEWIS GERMAN |
1:13.04
1:13.04
10th 18th |
1:01.06
1:01.06
10th 54th |
0:48.94
0:48.94
10th 57th |
0:37.36
0:37.36
10th 57th |
0:25.14
0:25.14
7th 61st |
0:12.42
0:12.42
7th 47th |
R2 | 11th |
ANNIE BELLE
T : PETER MAHER J : MS FIONA SANDKUHL |
0:58.94
0:58.94
9th 32nd |
0:47.72
0:47.72
8th 27th |
0:36.38
0:36.38
8th 42nd |
0:24.44
0:24.44
11th 43rd |
0:12.42
0:12.42
10th 48th |
|
R9 | 4th |
DALROSHIO
T : DAVID O'PREY J : CORY PARISH |
0:58.00
0:58.00
3rd 8th |
0:47.20
0:47.20
2nd 16th |
0:36.02
0:36.02
3rd 25th |
0:24.28
0:24.28
3rd 37th |
0:12.42
0:12.42
2nd 49th |
|
R9 | 8th |
OH NO MIKKI
T : CRAIG WIDDISON J : NICK SOUQUET |
0:58.14
0:58.14
4th 12th |
0:47.14
0:47.14
4th 14th |
0:36.12
0:36.12
5th 30th |
0:24.42
0:24.42
4th 42nd |
0:12.44
0:12.44
4th 50th |
|
R8 | 3rd |
SAINT LAZARE
T : LLOYD KENNEWELL J : ZAC SPAIN |
1:11.06
1:11.06
11th 1st |
1:00.20
1:00.20
9th 40th |
0:48.90
0:48.90
10th 56th |
0:37.54
0:37.54
8th 63rd |
0:25.30
0:25.30
8th 64th |
0:12.50
0:12.50
9th 51st |
R8 | 4th |
BLAZING ENGINE
T : DEBBIE DELPHIN J : SHIRLEY HUNTER |
1:11.14
1:11.14
10th 3rd |
1:00.08
1:00.08
11th 39th |
0:48.80
0:48.80
11th 53rd |
0:37.40
0:37.40
11th 58th |
0:25.10
0:25.10
11th 59th |
0:12.50
0:12.50
11th 52nd |
R1 | 3rd |
LET'S GET FESTIVE
T : CRAIG WEEDING J : JAKE DUFFY |
1:13.12
1:13.12
8th 19th |
1:01.20
1:01.20
8th 58th |
0:49.10
0:49.10
7th 61st |
0:37.36
0:37.36
8th 56th |
0:24.92
0:24.92
8th 53rd |
0:12.52
0:12.52
4th 53rd |
R1 | 2nd |
PENICHE
T : MARTIN STEIN J : SIMON MILLER |
1:13.42
1:13.42
4th 23rd |
1:01.38
1:01.38
4th 63rd |
0:49.36
0:49.36
4th 66th |
0:37.44
0:37.44
3rd 59th |
0:25.00
0:25.00
3rd 54th |
0:12.54
0:12.54
1st 54th |
R5 | 1st |
STRUCK TWICE
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR J : THOMAS STOCKDALE |
1:14.90
1:14.90
1st 35th |
1:01.54
1:01.54
1st 65th |
0:49.54
0:49.54
1st 71st |
0:37.50
0:37.50
1st 62nd |
0:25.12
0:25.12
1st 60th |
0:12.54
0:12.54
1st 55th |
R2 | 7th |
FIFTY WORDS
T : GERALD EGAN J : LOGAN MCNEIL |
0:58.64
0:58.64
6th 25th |
0:47.64
0:47.64
5th 26th |
0:36.32
0:36.32
4th 40th |
0:24.64
0:24.64
4th 48th |
0:12.60
0:12.60
5th 56th |
|
R4 | 99th |
OVERLOADED
T : GERALD EGAN J : LOGAN MCNEIL |
0:59.30
0:59.30
5th 35th |
0:48.38
0:48.38
4th 44th |
0:36.88
0:36.88
3rd 50th |
0:24.82
0:24.82
3rd 52nd |
0:12.64
0:12.64
3rd 57th |
|
R9 | 9th |
BANKROLL
T : PETER BURGUN J : SHIRLEY HUNTER |
0:58.30
0:58.30
2nd 18th |
0:47.46
0:47.46
3rd 23rd |
0:36.44
0:36.44
2nd 45th |
0:24.72
0:24.72
2nd 50th |
0:12.66
0:12.66
3rd 58th |
|
R5 | 9th |
BAMBINO DE ORO
T : S G NOBLE J : SAMANTHA NOBLE |
1:14.80
1:14.80
11th 32nd |
1:01.84
1:01.84
11th 74th |
0:49.12
0:49.12
11th 63rd |
0:37.12
0:37.12
11th 54th |
0:25.00
0:25.00
11th 56th |
0:12.68
0:12.68
10th 59th |
R8 | 2nd |
MAGIC MERV
T : KEVIN HANLEY J : TEIGHAN WORSNOP |
1:11.24
1:11.24
5th 5th |
1:00.42
1:00.42
6th 45th |
0:49.00
0:49.00
7th 58th |
0:37.60
0:37.60
7th 64th |
0:25.60
0:25.60
6th 69th |
0:12.68
0:12.68
6th 60th |
R5 | 5th |
WYATT EARP
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : ZAC SPAIN |
1:14.78
1:14.78
5th 31st |
1:01.66
1:01.66
6th 69th |
0:49.34
0:49.34
6th 65th |
0:37.72
0:37.72
5th 68th |
0:25.26
0:25.26
3rd 63rd |
0:12.72
0:12.72
4th 61st |
R3 | 8th |
RYDENATT
T : CRAIG WIDDISON J : LEWIS GERMAN |
0:58.90
0:58.90
8th 31st |
0:47.88
0:47.88
7th 32nd |
0:36.76
0:36.76
7th 49th |
0:24.76
0:24.76
7th 51st |
0:12.76
0:12.76
5th 62nd |
|
R5 | 3rd |
HEREDITARY
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR J : JACK HILL |
1:14.36
1:14.36
8th 29th |
1:01.32
1:01.32
8th 61st |
0:49.10
0:49.10
7th 62nd |
0:37.44
0:37.44
7th 60th |
0:25.04
0:25.04
6th 58th |
0:12.76
0:12.76
3rd 63rd |
R1 | 5th |
CELTIC LIGHTNING
T : YOSHITOMO SHIMA J : THOMAS STOCKDALE |
1:14.10
1:14.10
3rd 27th |
1:02.12
1:02.12
3rd 83rd |
0:50.04
0:50.04
3rd 79th |
0:38.04
0:38.04
4th 73rd |
0:25.42
0:25.42
5th 65th |
0:12.80
0:12.80
5th 64th |
R8 | 6th |
LEGAL ZOU
T : ANDREW DALE J : MITCHELL AITKEN |
1:11.06
1:11.06
12th 2nd |
1:00.08
1:00.08
12th 38th |
0:48.86
0:48.86
12th 55th |
0:37.46
0:37.46
12th 61st |
0:25.44
0:25.44
10th 66th |
0:12.84
0:12.84
8th 65th |
R5 | 7th |
TORO MAGIC
T : DAVID O'PREY J : CORY PARISH |
1:15.56
1:15.56
6th 44th |
1:02.40
1:02.40
7th 84th |
0:49.88
0:49.88
8th 75th |
0:38.14
0:38.14
8th 74th |
0:25.54
0:25.54
8th 68th |
0:12.86
0:12.86
8th 66th |
R2 | 9th |
MY ROCKSTAR
T : DAVID FRASER J : CAMERON QUILTY |
0:59.06
0:59.06
1st 34th |
0:48.04
0:48.04
1st 34th |
0:36.66
0:36.66
1st 47th |
0:25.02
0:25.02
1st 57th |
0:12.88
0:12.88
2nd 67th |
|
R1 | 8th |
ECLAIR STARCIA
T : S G NOBLE J : SAMANTHA NOBLE |
1:13.92
1:13.92
9th 25th |
1:01.88
1:01.88
9th 76th |
0:49.80
0:49.80
9th 73rd |
0:38.16
0:38.16
9th 75th |
0:25.70
0:25.70
9th 72nd |
0:12.90
0:12.90
8th 68th |
R1 | 6th |
TOROLINA
T : BELINDA DUNN J : ZAC SPAIN |
1:13.98
1:13.98
5th 26th |
1:01.98
1:01.98
5th 79th |
0:49.90
0:49.90
5th 77th |
0:38.02
0:38.02
5th 72nd |
0:25.62
0:25.62
4th 70th |
0:12.94
0:12.94
6th 69th |
R5 | 2nd |
BACKLIT BEAUTY
T : LLOYD KENNEWELL J : RHYS MCLEOD |
1:15.32
1:15.32
2nd 41st |
1:02.02
1:02.02
2nd 81st |
0:49.90
0:49.90
3rd 78th |
0:37.82
0:37.82
3rd 69th |
0:25.50
0:25.50
2nd 67th |
0:12.94
0:12.94
2nd 70th |
R3 | 10th |
LEN'S LUCKY STAR
T : WENDY CHURCH J : LAURA LAFFERTY |
0:59.60
0:59.60
11th 36th |
0:48.30
0:48.30
11th 39th |
0:37.12
0:37.12
11th 53rd |
0:25.24
0:25.24
11th 62nd |
0:12.98
0:12.98
11th 71st |
|
R8 | 12th |
SIASHA JEWEL
T : DONNA SCOTT J : SIMON MILLER |
1:12.34
1:12.34
8th 10th |
1:01.34
1:01.34
8th 62nd |
0:50.06
0:50.06
8th 80th |
0:38.58
0:38.58
9th 81st |
0:26.06
0:26.06
13th 79th |
0:12.98
0:12.98
13th 72nd |
R8 | 8th |
ONE HELLOFA FAMILY
T : RENEE HOYSTED J : THOMAS STOCKDALE |
1:11.24
1:11.24
13th 4th |
1:00.26
1:00.26
13th 41st |
0:49.06
0:49.06
13th 60th |
0:37.68
0:37.68
13th 66th |
0:25.72
0:25.72
9th 73rd |
0:13.12
0:13.12
7th 73rd |
R5 | 8th |
SHEZA SNAKE
T : C J DAVIS J : LAURA LAFFERTY |
1:15.98
1:15.98
4th 49th |
1:02.70
1:02.70
5th 87th |
0:50.28
0:50.28
5th 83rd |
0:38.62
0:38.62
4th 82nd |
0:26.08
0:26.08
5th 80th |
0:13.14
0:13.14
6th 74th |
R1 | 7th |
KLINK
T : ANDREW DALE J : JACK HILL |
1:14.50
1:14.50
2nd 30th |
1:02.52
1:02.52
2nd 86th |
0:50.48
0:50.48
2nd 86th |
0:38.48
0:38.48
2nd 80th |
0:25.92
0:25.92
1st 76th |
0:13.18
0:13.18
3rd 75th |
R8 | 5th |
LORD SUNDOWNER
T : RONALD TAIT J : SHANAE O'MEARA |
1:11.56
1:11.56
6th 7th |
1:00.78
1:00.78
5th 51st |
0:49.62
0:49.62
5th 72nd |
0:38.16
0:38.16
5th 76th |
0:25.96
0:25.96
5th 77th |
0:13.20
0:13.20
3rd 76th |
R8 | 13th |
BLACK BACARDI
T : GEOFF CONNELL J : MS HANNAH LE BLANC |
1:12.34
1:12.34
9th 11th |
1:01.40
1:01.40
10th 64th |
0:50.16
0:50.16
9th 82nd |
0:38.64
0:38.64
10th 84th |
0:26.24
0:26.24
12th 84th |
0:13.24
0:13.24
12th 77th |
R5 | 11th |
TUFF BOSS
T : RACHAEL CUNNINGHAM J : LOGAN MCNEIL |
1:15.96
1:15.96
10th 48th |
1:02.94
1:02.94
10th 88th |
0:50.64
0:50.64
9th 88th |
0:39.02
0:39.02
9th 88th |
0:26.38
0:26.38
10th 85th |
0:13.28
0:13.28
11th 78th |
R8 | 7th |
TORI MARGUERITE
T : DAVID O'PREY J : CORY PARISH |
1:11.94
1:11.94
3rd 8th |
1:01.12
1:01.12
4th 57th |
0:49.88
0:49.88
4th 76th |
0:38.36
0:38.36
4th 79th |
0:26.14
0:26.14
4th 81st |
0:13.30
0:13.30
4th 79th |
R5 | 10th |
THE LAST CENTURION
T : DOUG GORREL J : NICK SOUQUET |
1:15.92
1:15.92
7th 46th |
1:03.54
1:03.54
3rd 89th |
0:51.62
0:51.62
2nd 89th |
0:39.48
0:39.48
2nd 90th |
0:26.66
0:26.66
4th 89th |
0:13.32
0:13.32
9th 80th |
R3 | 9th |
RUDIMENTARY
T : MICHAEL GIBSON J : MS FIONA SANDKUHL |
0:59.82
0:59.82
2nd 37th |
0:49.04
0:49.04
1st 59th |
0:37.72
0:37.72
2nd 67th |
0:25.66
0:25.66
2nd 71st |
0:13.38
0:13.38
4th 81st |
|
R8 | 1st |
DUNVEGAN
T : DAVID O'PREY J : LOGAN MCNEIL |
1:11.38
1:11.38
1st 6th |
1:00.86
1:00.86
1st 52nd |
0:49.82
0:49.82
1st 74th |
0:38.16
0:38.16
1st 77th |
0:26.02
0:26.02
1st 78th |
0:13.38
0:13.38
1st 82nd |
R4 | 8th |
JOHNNY RAVIOLI
T : MICHAEL GIBSON J : MS FIONA SANDKUHL |
1:01.08
1:01.08
8th 55th |
0:50.14
0:50.14
8th 81st |
0:38.64
0:38.64
7th 83rd |
0:26.24
0:26.24
9th 83rd |
0:13.40
0:13.40
9th 83rd |
|
R4 | 7th |
RUSSIAN MYSTIC
T : SAAB HASAN J : NICK SOUQUET |
1:00.34
1:00.34
1st 43rd |
0:49.46
0:49.46
1st 69th |
0:37.92
0:37.92
1st 71st |
0:25.84
0:25.84
1st 74th |
0:13.40
0:13.40
4th 84th |
|
R2 | 12th |
COSMIC POPPETT
T : DICK DALE J : LAURA LAFFERTY |
1:00.52
1:00.52
5th 46th |
0:49.26
0:49.26
7th 64th |
0:37.88
0:37.88
7th 70th |
0:25.90
0:25.90
10th 75th |
0:13.46
0:13.46
12th 85th |
|
R6 | 10th |
ALPINE SKATER
T : CHRIS DIPLOCK J : TEIGHAN WORSNOP |
1:18.44
1:18.44
10th 51st |
1:05.20
1:05.20
10th 92nd |
0:51.82
0:51.82
10th 90th |
0:39.28
0:39.28
10th 89th |
0:26.44
0:26.44
10th 86th |
0:13.48
0:13.48
10th 86th |
R8 | 11th |
ANTHEMIC
T : ANDREW DALE J : JACK HILL |
1:12.42
1:12.42
7th 12th |
1:01.66
1:01.66
6th 70th |
0:50.32
0:50.32
6th 84th |
0:38.88
0:38.88
6th 85th |
0:26.56
0:26.56
7th 88th |
0:13.54
0:13.54
10th 87th |
R8 | 9th |
EAMONN'S MEMORY
T : ANDREW DALE J : MS FIONA SANDKUHL |
1:12.10
1:12.10
4th 9th |
1:01.54
1:01.54
2nd 67th |
0:50.40
0:50.40
2nd 85th |
0:38.88
0:38.88
2nd 86th |
0:26.54
0:26.54
2nd 87th |
0:13.56
0:13.56
2nd 88th |
R3 | 11th |
SHOUT
T : GERALD EGAN J : LACHLAN KING |
1:00.30
1:00.30
5th 42nd |
0:49.46
0:49.46
4th 68th |
0:38.30
0:38.30
3rd 78th |
0:26.16
0:26.16
4th 82nd |
0:13.72
0:13.72
8th 89th |
|
R1 | 9th |
YOUNG TRELLA
T : C J DAVIS J : LAURA LAFFERTY |
1:15.94
1:15.94
6th 47th |
1:03.96
1:03.96
6th 90th |
0:51.84
0:51.84
6th 91st |
0:39.94
0:39.94
7th 91st |
0:26.98
0:26.98
10th 91st |
0:13.78
0:13.78
10th 90th |
R8 | 10th |
SHE'S RICH ENUFF
T : BEN BRISBOURNE J : HANNAH EDGLEY |
1:12.48
1:12.48
2nd 14th |
1:01.84
1:01.84
3rd 75th |
0:50.56
0:50.56
3rd 87th |
0:39.00
0:39.00
3rd 87th |
0:26.80
0:26.80
3rd 90th |
0:13.78
0:13.78
5th 91st |
R1 | 10th |
THORNBIRDS
T : DAVID O'PREY J : LOGAN MCNEIL |
1:16.86
1:16.86
1st 50th |
1:04.92
1:04.92
1st 91st |
0:52.82
0:52.82
1st 92nd |
0:40.80
0:40.80
1st 92nd |
0:28.16
0:28.16
2nd 92nd |
0:14.60
0:14.60
9th 92nd |