Sectional Times of SWAN-HILL - Monday, 17th April 2023
Meeting
Race
Race | Pos | Horse | 1200m | 1000m | 800m | 600m | 400m | 200m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R4 | 3rd |
SHOCKING HABIT
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : DEAN YENDALL |
0:46.10
0:46.10
12th 2nd |
0:34.93
0:34.93
12th 2nd |
0:23.59
0:23.59
11th 2nd |
0:12.19
0:12.19
7th 1st |
||
R3 | 1st |
BYE BYE BETTY
T : ANDREW PAYNE J : ALANA KELLY |
0:45.83
0:45.83
10th 1st |
0:34.73
0:34.73
9th 1st |
0:23.38
0:23.38
7th 1st |
0:12.22
0:12.22
2nd 2nd |
||
R7 | 3rd |
LOMAX
T : ROSLYN DAY J : LOGAN MCNEIL |
1:14.83
1:14.83
12th 9th |
1:01.39
1:01.39
12th 13th |
0:48.41
0:48.41
13th 34th |
0:35.72
0:35.72
13th 11th |
0:24.05
0:24.05
13th 9th |
0:12.28
0:12.28
12th 3rd |
R4 | 1st |
PRECAST
T : MICHAEL HUGLIN J : JAKE DUFFY |
0:46.28
0:46.28
5th 4th |
0:35.03
0:35.03
6th 3rd |
0:23.70
0:23.70
4th 3rd |
0:12.32
0:12.32
1st 4th |
||
R4 | 2nd |
NEO DEL TORO
T : NATHAN HOBSON J : MADISON LLOYD |
0:46.52
0:46.52
7th 7th |
0:35.41
0:35.41
5th 6th |
0:23.94
0:23.94
6th 5th |
0:12.34
0:12.34
4th 5th |
||
R3 | 2nd |
FROWNED
T : NATHAN HOBSON J : JACK HILL |
0:46.24
0:46.24
5th 3rd |
0:35.29
0:35.29
5th 4th |
0:23.78
0:23.78
4th 4th |
0:12.37
0:12.37
4th 6th |
||
R3 | 4th |
LIPAROO
T : AUSTY COFFEY J : HARRY COFFEY |
0:46.46
0:46.46
6th 6th |
0:35.36
0:35.36
6th 5th |
0:23.96
0:23.96
6th 6th |
0:12.42
0:12.42
6th 7th |
||
R2 | 1st |
TEN COMMANDMENTS
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : RYAN HOUSTON |
0:59.63
0:59.63
8th 1st |
0:48.21
0:48.21
7th 32nd |
0:36.21
0:36.21
7th 24th |
0:24.05
0:24.05
6th 8th |
0:12.46
0:12.46
2nd 8th |
|
R3 | 3rd |
TATTLE
T : MARK PEGUS J : MADISON LLOYD |
0:46.66
0:46.66
3rd 9th |
0:35.51
0:35.51
3rd 7th |
0:24.01
0:24.01
3rd 7th |
0:12.48
0:12.48
5th 9th |
||
R7 | 5th |
STIPULATOR
T : DARYN DRUST J : MS TAHLIA HOPE |
1:15.22
1:15.22
10th 12th |
1:01.99
1:01.99
8th 20th |
0:49.04
0:49.04
7th 48th |
0:36.53
0:36.53
7th 36th |
0:24.48
0:24.48
10th 19th |
0:12.49
0:12.49
9th 10th |
R3 | 8th |
TAP TAP BOOM
T : MATT CUMANI J : WILL GORDON |
0:46.83
0:46.83
8th 14th |
0:35.73
0:35.73
7th 12th |
0:24.15
0:24.15
9th 10th |
0:12.51
0:12.51
9th 11th |
||
R5 | 3rd |
UPPER EAST SIDE
T : NATHAN HOBSON J : MADISON LLOYD |
0:46.64
0:46.64
8th 8th |
0:35.80
0:35.80
8th 13th |
0:24.32
0:24.32
10th 15th |
0:12.51
0:12.51
8th 12th |
||
R6 | 1st |
SURFY PETE
T : AUSTY COFFEY J : MARK PEGUS |
1:11.56
1:11.56
9th 1st |
0:59.73
0:59.73
9th 2nd |
0:47.87
0:47.87
9th 28th |
0:36.12
0:36.12
8th 21st |
0:24.30
0:24.30
7th 14th |
0:12.51
0:12.51
3rd 13th |
R4 | 4th |
ALL THIS MAYHEM
T : NATHAN HOBSON J : JAYLAH KENNEDY |
0:46.77
0:46.77
6th 10th |
0:35.54
0:35.54
7th 9th |
0:24.15
0:24.15
5th 11th |
0:12.52
0:12.52
5th 14th |
||
R2 | 3rd |
QUEEN OF DEELS
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : HARRY COFFEY |
1:00.02
1:00.02
7th 4th |
0:48.58
0:48.58
8th 36th |
0:36.71
0:36.71
5th 37th |
0:24.49
0:24.49
5th 20th |
0:12.61
0:12.61
4th 15th |
|
R2 | 6th |
ONEMOREKIMMIE
T : RUSSELL OSBORNE J : JAKE DUFFY |
0:59.99
0:59.99
10th 3rd |
0:48.46
0:48.46
10th 35th |
0:36.74
0:36.74
10th 39th |
0:24.54
0:24.54
10th 23rd |
0:12.61
0:12.61
9th 16th |
|
R4 | 10th |
ALPINE FELINE
T : CHARLES CASSAR J : WILL GORDON |
0:47.67
0:47.67
10th 26th |
0:36.32
0:36.32
11th 28th |
0:24.57
0:24.57
12th 26th |
0:12.61
0:12.61
12th 17th |
||
R3 | 10th |
LADY ZULU
T : CHRIS CALTHORPE J : JAKE DUFFY |
0:47.28
0:47.28
9th 22nd |
0:36.00
0:36.00
10th 16th |
0:24.34
0:24.34
10th 16th |
0:12.63
0:12.63
10th 18th |
||
R7 | 2nd |
MUPPET
T : ARCHIE ALEXANDER J : WILL GORDON |
1:15.48
1:15.48
3rd 16th |
1:02.12
1:02.12
3rd 22nd |
0:48.96
0:48.96
3rd 44th |
0:36.51
0:36.51
2nd 35th |
0:24.53
0:24.53
2nd 22nd |
0:12.64
0:12.64
2nd 19th |
R5 | 6th |
MISTER HENDERSHOT
T : AUSTY COFFEY J : HARRY COFFEY |
0:47.12
0:47.12
11th 17th |
0:35.99
0:35.99
11th 15th |
0:24.56
0:24.56
11th 24th |
0:12.66
0:12.66
11th 20th |
||
R7 | 9th |
TESTA LIFE
T : JANE DUNCAN J : MADISON LLOYD |
1:14.92
1:14.92
13th 10th |
1:01.49
1:01.49
13th 15th |
0:48.83
0:48.83
11th 39th |
0:36.33
0:36.33
11th 29th |
0:24.49
0:24.49
12th 21st |
0:12.67
0:12.67
10th 21st |
R7 | 1st |
MISS CHEVIOTS
T : AUSTY COFFEY J : RYAN HOUSTON |
1:15.44
1:15.44
1st 15th |
1:02.28
1:02.28
1st 23rd |
0:49.00
0:49.00
1st 47th |
0:36.40
0:36.40
1st 32nd |
0:24.44
0:24.44
1st 17th |
0:12.68
0:12.68
1st 22nd |
R3 | 7th |
PLATINUM SECRETARY
T : MITCHELL FREEDMAN J : MS TAHLIA HOPE |
0:46.80
0:46.80
7th 11th |
0:35.67
0:35.67
8th 10th |
0:24.19
0:24.19
8th 12th |
0:12.75
0:12.75
8th 23rd |
||
R7 | 7th |
SPORTS IDOL
T : AUSTY COFFEY J : HARRY COFFEY |
1:15.38
1:15.38
8th 14th |
1:01.95
1:01.95
9th 19th |
0:48.93
0:48.93
10th 41st |
0:36.45
0:36.45
9th 34th |
0:24.64
0:24.64
9th 31st |
0:12.76
0:12.76
7th 24th |
R8 | 2nd |
BANNERTON
T : AUSTY COFFEY J : RYAN HOUSTON |
1:18.49
1:18.49
6th 28th |
1:04.47
1:04.47
6th 35th |
0:50.94
0:50.94
7th 63rd |
0:37.70
0:37.70
8th 60th |
0:25.12
0:25.12
5th 46th |
0:12.76
0:12.76
2nd 25th |
R5 | 1st |
SUPERHARD
T : NATHAN HOBSON J : JAYLAH KENNEDY |
0:46.81
0:46.81
4th 12th |
0:36.07
0:36.07
3rd 18th |
0:24.64
0:24.64
4th 30th |
0:12.77
0:12.77
1st 26th |
||
R4 | 5th |
OUR GOLDEN CHERUB
T : BRAD COLE J : TIANNI CHAPMAN |
0:47.09
0:47.09
2nd 16th |
0:35.98
0:35.98
2nd 14th |
0:24.47
0:24.47
2nd 18th |
0:12.79
0:12.79
3rd 27th |
||
R5 | 2nd |
FLYING FINCH
T : OLIVIA OSBORNE J : TIANNI CHAPMAN |
0:46.36
0:46.36
10th 5th |
0:35.51
0:35.51
10th 8th |
0:24.19
0:24.19
9th 13th |
0:12.79
0:12.79
2nd 28th |
||
R7 | 10th |
SWISS TIME
T : STEPHEN LENEHAN J : ALANA KELLY |
1:15.37
1:15.37
11th 13th |
1:01.93
1:01.93
11th 18th |
0:48.93
0:48.93
12th 42nd |
0:36.40
0:36.40
12th 33rd |
0:24.76
0:24.76
11th 35th |
0:12.81
0:12.81
11th 29th |
R6 | 4th |
ORIENZEL
T : NATHAN HOBSON J : WILL GORDON |
1:12.52
1:12.52
8th 2nd |
1:00.79
1:00.79
7th 8th |
0:48.91
0:48.91
7th 40th |
0:37.00
0:37.00
7th 46th |
0:25.01
0:25.01
8th 44th |
0:12.82
0:12.82
7th 30th |
R7 | 4th |
SPIRIT DE LUNE
T : HEATH CHALMERS J : HANNAH EDGLEY |
1:15.54
1:15.54
7th 17th |
1:02.11
1:02.11
7th 21st |
0:48.97
0:48.97
8th 46th |
0:36.35
0:36.35
8th 31st |
0:24.70
0:24.70
5th 32nd |
0:12.84
0:12.84
3rd 31st |
R4 | 7th |
LA CAFE
T : WILLIAM MORRISSEY J : HARRY COFFEY |
0:47.37
0:47.37
3rd 24th |
0:36.13
0:36.13
3rd 22nd |
0:24.63
0:24.63
3rd 28th |
0:12.85
0:12.85
6th 32nd |
||
R7 | 6th |
SANCTIMONIOUS
T : HELEN BURNS J : TIANNI CHAPMAN |
1:15.67
1:15.67
5th 18th |
1:02.28
1:02.28
6th 24th |
0:49.19
0:49.19
6th 50th |
0:36.73
0:36.73
5th 38th |
0:24.81
0:24.81
4th 37th |
0:12.88
0:12.88
4th 33rd |
R7 | 8th |
BONJOUR
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : LEWIS GERMAN |
1:15.98
1:15.98
4th 20th |
1:02.61
1:02.61
4th 26th |
0:49.44
0:49.44
5th 55th |
0:36.86
0:36.86
6th 41st |
0:24.92
0:24.92
6th 43rd |
0:12.91
0:12.91
6th 34th |
R2 | 5th |
LA SARTHE
T : BELINDA DUNN J : CHRISTINE PULS |
1:00.88
1:00.88
4th 9th |
0:49.29
0:49.29
5th 51st |
0:36.93
0:36.93
9th 43rd |
0:24.76
0:24.76
8th 34th |
0:12.92
0:12.92
5th 35th |
|
R4 | 6th |
SUPER SOCKS
T : JAMIE EDWARDS J : JACK HILL |
0:47.19
0:47.19
1st 19th |
0:36.24
0:36.24
1st 25th |
0:24.63
0:24.63
1st 29th |
0:12.93
0:12.93
2nd 36th |
||
R2 | 4th |
HARLEM JAZZ
T : MITCHELL FREEDMAN J : MARK PEGUS |
1:00.33
1:00.33
6th 5th |
0:48.94
0:48.94
4th 43rd |
0:37.04
0:37.04
3rd 48th |
0:24.86
0:24.86
3rd 41st |
0:12.94
0:12.94
3rd 37th |
|
R3 | 9th |
MOMENTS IN LIFE
T : ROSLYN DAY J : S METCALFE |
0:47.21
0:47.21
4th 21st |
0:36.10
0:36.10
4th 20th |
0:24.57
0:24.57
5th 25th |
0:12.98
0:12.98
7th 38th |
||
R5 | 4th |
JAGGED EDGE
T : C V KELLY J : LEWIS GERMAN |
0:47.17
0:47.17
5th 18th |
0:36.34
0:36.34
5th 30th |
0:24.88
0:24.88
5th 42nd |
0:13.01
0:13.01
3rd 39th |
||
R2 | 2nd |
RETURN WITH REWARD
T : NATHAN HOBSON J : MADISON LLOYD |
1:00.44
1:00.44
1st 6th |
0:48.97
0:48.97
2nd 45th |
0:36.92
0:36.92
2nd 42nd |
0:24.86
0:24.86
1st 40th |
0:13.02
0:13.02
1st 40th |
|
R8 | 4th |
SAVVY ACQUISITION
T : AUSTY COFFEY J : ALANA KELLY |
1:19.14
1:19.14
5th 34th |
1:05.09
1:05.09
5th 41st |
0:51.58
0:51.58
6th 72nd |
0:38.42
0:38.42
6th 66th |
0:25.70
0:25.70
4th 60th |
0:13.03
0:13.03
6th 41st |
R3 | 6th |
GAMADALE NIP
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : DEAN YENDALL |
0:47.20
0:47.20
2nd 20th |
0:36.28
0:36.28
2nd 27th |
0:24.82
0:24.82
2nd 38th |
0:13.04
0:13.04
3rd 42nd |
||
R5 | 5th |
PIT VIPER
T : ANDREW PAYNE J : MS TAHLIA HOPE |
0:46.82
0:46.82
9th 13th |
0:36.08
0:36.08
9th 19th |
0:24.78
0:24.78
8th 36th |
0:13.04
0:13.04
7th 43rd |
||
R8 | 3rd |
TATSURO
T : AUSTY COFFEY J : HARRY COFFEY |
1:18.64
1:18.64
9th 30th |
1:04.68
1:04.68
9th 38th |
0:51.19
0:51.19
10th 66th |
0:38.17
0:38.17
9th 63rd |
0:25.60
0:25.60
7th 58th |
0:13.04
0:13.04
5th 44th |
R6 | 2nd |
EITILT
T : BRENT STANLEY J : MS ROSE HAMMOND |
1:12.71
1:12.71
1st 3rd |
1:01.23
1:01.23
1st 10th |
0:49.39
0:49.39
1st 54th |
0:37.43
0:37.43
1st 52nd |
0:25.23
0:25.23
1st 48th |
0:13.07
0:13.07
1st 45th |
R4 | 9th |
JEN'S REWARD
T : ERIC MUSGROVE J : MARK PEGUS |
0:47.53
0:47.53
9th 25th |
0:36.27
0:36.27
9th 26th |
0:24.83
0:24.83
9th 39th |
0:13.09
0:13.09
10th 46th |
||
R2 | 7th |
ARTI'S GEM
T : AUSTY COFFEY J : HANNAH EDGLEY |
1:01.30
1:01.30
3rd 11th |
0:49.79
0:49.79
3rd 59th |
0:37.54
0:37.54
4th 56th |
0:25.29
0:25.29
4th 49th |
0:13.12
0:13.12
6th 47th |
|
R4 | 8th |
AWESOME ANT
T : OLIVIA OSBORNE J : HANNAH EDGLEY |
0:47.30
0:47.30
11th 23rd |
0:36.15
0:36.15
10th 23rd |
0:24.73
0:24.73
10th 33rd |
0:13.12
0:13.12
8th 48th |
||
R8 | 8th |
TOM FOOLERY
T : JOHN LEEK (JNR) J : WILL GORDON |
1:18.96
1:18.96
11th 32nd |
1:05.09
1:05.09
11th 40th |
0:51.57
0:51.57
11th 71st |
0:38.68
0:38.68
11th 68th |
0:25.70
0:25.70
11th 59th |
0:13.12
0:13.12
9th 49th |
R8 | 1st |
DREAMBOUND
T : BELINDA SIMPSON J : CHRISTINE PULS |
1:18.30
1:18.30
8th 26th |
1:04.27
1:04.27
8th 34th |
0:50.74
0:50.74
8th 62nd |
0:37.65
0:37.65
10th 57th |
0:25.10
0:25.10
6th 45th |
0:13.13
0:13.13
1st 50th |
R1 | 3rd |
ARASSEM
T : SUE MURPHY J : CHRISTINE PULS |
1:17.31
1:17.31
8th 22nd |
1:03.83
1:03.83
8th 32nd |
0:50.98
0:50.98
8th 64th |
0:38.41
0:38.41
6th 65th |
0:25.82
0:25.82
4th 63rd |
0:13.17
0:13.17
4th 51st |
R3 | 5th |
LOVELY LLAMA
T : OLIVIA OSBORNE J : CHRISTINE PULS |
0:46.89
0:46.89
1st 15th |
0:36.05
0:36.05
1st 17th |
0:24.61
0:24.61
1st 27th |
0:13.17
0:13.17
1st 52nd |
||
R6 | 3rd |
SUNSET EAGLE
T : C V KELLY J : S METCALFE |
1:13.22
1:13.22
2nd 4th |
1:01.41
1:01.41
3rd 14th |
0:49.35
0:49.35
3rd 52nd |
0:37.29
0:37.29
3rd 50th |
0:25.29
0:25.29
2nd 50th |
0:13.17
0:13.17
2nd 53rd |
R2 | 8th |
ROCK AND RONDA
T : ANDREW BOBBIN J : ALANA KELLY |
1:00.60
1:00.60
9th 7th |
0:49.16
0:49.16
9th 49th |
0:37.48
0:37.48
8th 53rd |
0:25.23
0:25.23
7th 47th |
0:13.20
0:13.20
7th 54th |
|
R6 | 6th |
PADSTOW POLLY
T : STEPHEN LENEHAN J : MS HANNAH LE BLANC |
1:13.27
1:13.27
6th 5th |
1:01.39
1:01.39
6th 12th |
0:49.37
0:49.37
6th 53rd |
0:37.42
0:37.42
6th 51st |
0:25.43
0:25.43
6th 56th |
0:13.20
0:13.20
6th 55th |
R7 | 11th |
MOXATATION
T : NATHAN HOBSON J : JACK HILL |
1:15.94
1:15.94
9th 19th |
1:02.50
1:02.50
10th 25th |
0:49.51
0:49.51
9th 57th |
0:36.96
0:36.96
10th 45th |
0:25.29
0:25.29
8th 51st |
0:13.21
0:13.21
8th 56th |
R5 | 7th |
DESERT SPIRIT
T : SUE MURPHY J : CHRISTINE PULS |
0:47.82
0:47.82
6th 27th |
0:36.95
0:36.95
7th 44th |
0:25.34
0:25.34
6th 52nd |
0:13.24
0:13.24
9th 57th |
||
R6 | 5th |
HIGH RESOLUTION
T : C J DAVIS J : CHRISTINE PULS |
1:13.41
1:13.41
4th 6th |
1:01.51
1:01.51
5th 16th |
0:49.48
0:49.48
5th 56th |
0:37.48
0:37.48
5th 54th |
0:25.37
0:25.37
3rd 54th |
0:13.25
0:13.25
4th 58th |
R4 | 11th |
SARAMONA SAID
T : TAMMY BIRNIE J : LOGAN MCNEIL |
0:48.26
0:48.26
4th 33rd |
0:37.02
0:37.02
4th 47th |
0:25.43
0:25.43
7th 55th |
0:13.31
0:13.31
11th 59th |
||
R6 | 7th |
DON'T TELL SHERIFF
T : NATHAN HOBSON J : JOHN ROBERTSON |
1:13.51
1:13.51
5th 7th |
1:01.69
1:01.69
4th 17th |
0:49.68
0:49.68
4th 58th |
0:37.69
0:37.69
4th 59th |
0:25.51
0:25.51
5th 57th |
0:13.31
0:13.31
5th 60th |
R8 | 7th |
WAR AT SEA
T : BEN BRISBOURNE J : HANNAH EDGLEY |
1:19.06
1:19.06
10th 33rd |
1:05.13
1:05.13
10th 42nd |
0:51.76
0:51.76
9th 74th |
0:38.75
0:38.75
7th 70th |
0:26.01
0:26.01
10th 65th |
0:13.40
0:13.40
7th 61st |
R8 | 5th |
RIDING HIGH
T : HENRY DWYER J : MS TAHLIA HOPE |
1:19.89
1:19.89
2nd 36th |
1:05.82
1:05.82
2nd 45th |
0:52.14
0:52.14
2nd 77th |
0:38.92
0:38.92
2nd 71st |
0:26.13
0:26.13
1st 68th |
0:13.44
0:13.44
4th 62nd |
R8 | 6th |
EQUINE PHILOSOPHER
T : JARROD ROBINSON J : MS ROSE HAMMOND |
1:20.14
1:20.14
1st 37th |
1:06.04
1:06.04
1st 46th |
0:52.30
0:52.30
1st 78th |
0:38.98
0:38.98
1st 72nd |
0:26.09
0:26.09
2nd 66th |
0:13.46
0:13.46
3rd 63rd |
R1 | 1st |
PULVERISER
T : ANDREW BOBBIN J : JACK HILL |
1:17.56
1:17.56
7th 23rd |
1:03.93
1:03.93
7th 33rd |
0:51.02
0:51.02
6th 65th |
0:38.37
0:38.37
4th 64th |
0:26.12
0:26.12
3rd 67th |
0:13.49
0:13.49
2nd 64th |
R7 | 12th |
KING AND KING
T : NATHAN HOBSON J : ROBERT BEATTIE |
1:16.40
1:16.40
6th 21st |
1:03.12
1:03.12
5th 30th |
0:50.17
0:50.17
4th 60th |
0:37.67
0:37.67
4th 58th |
0:25.72
0:25.72
3rd 61st |
0:13.52
0:13.52
5th 65th |
R1 | 6th |
LINCOVE
T : R J BLACKER J : MS HANNAH LE BLANC |
1:18.58
1:18.58
10th 29th |
1:05.48
1:05.48
9th 44th |
0:52.68
0:52.68
9th 79th |
0:39.76
0:39.76
9th 80th |
0:26.77
0:26.77
8th 76th |
0:13.61
0:13.61
7th 66th |
R1 | 4th |
CONSENSIO
T : GEMMA RIELLY J : WILL GORDON |
1:18.91
1:18.91
2nd 31st |
1:05.26
1:05.26
2nd 43rd |
0:52.04
0:52.04
2nd 76th |
0:39.10
0:39.10
1st 75th |
0:26.62
0:26.62
2nd 72nd |
0:13.62
0:13.62
3rd 67th |
R4 | 12th |
PROCEDO
T : DWAYNE REID J : MS HANNAH LE BLANC |
0:48.08
0:48.08
8th 30th |
0:36.86
0:36.86
8th 40th |
0:25.37
0:25.37
8th 53rd |
0:13.66
0:13.66
9th 68th |
||
R1 | 2nd |
LITTLE PEARL
T : AUSTY COFFEY J : HARRY COFFEY |
1:18.33
1:18.33
4th 27th |
1:04.67
1:04.67
4th 37th |
0:51.52
0:51.52
3rd 69th |
0:38.70
0:38.70
2nd 69th |
0:26.39
0:26.39
1st 70th |
0:13.67
0:13.67
1st 69th |
R5 | 8th |
PRETTY PANDA
T : OLIVIA OSBORNE J : HANNAH EDGLEY |
0:47.96
0:47.96
1st 29th |
0:37.27
0:37.27
2nd 49th |
0:25.75
0:25.75
2nd 62nd |
0:13.68
0:13.68
4th 70th |
||
R5 | 9th |
SHE'S THE SHERIFF
T : NATHAN HOBSON J : ROBERT BEATTIE |
0:48.20
0:48.20
2nd 31st |
0:37.53
0:37.53
1st 55th |
0:26.01
0:26.01
1st 64th |
0:13.83
0:13.83
5th 71st |
||
R1 | 5th |
TRADEWORX
T : DANIEL KELLY J : ALANA KELLY |
1:18.05
1:18.05
9th 25th |
1:04.63
1:04.63
10th 36th |
0:51.79
0:51.79
10th 75th |
0:39.22
0:39.22
8th 76th |
0:26.74
0:26.74
6th 75th |
0:13.88
0:13.88
5th 72nd |
R5 | 10th |
SKARA BRAE
T : TAMMY BIRNIE J : S METCALFE |
0:48.74
0:48.74
3rd 37th |
0:37.84
0:37.84
6th 61st |
0:26.15
0:26.15
7th 69th |
0:13.91
0:13.91
10th 73rd |
||
R8 | 9th |
HUBBLE
T : NATHAN HOBSON J : MADISON LLOYD |
1:20.45
1:20.45
3rd 38th |
1:06.42
1:06.42
3rd 48th |
0:52.81
0:52.81
3rd 80th |
0:39.71
0:39.71
3rd 79th |
0:26.93
0:26.93
3rd 78th |
0:13.91
0:13.91
8th 74th |
R7 | 13th |
WATCH POINT
T : R J KELLY J : S METCALFE |
1:18.00
1:18.00
2nd 24th |
1:04.79
1:04.79
2nd 39th |
0:51.61
0:51.61
2nd 73rd |
0:38.99
0:38.99
3rd 73rd |
0:26.77
0:26.77
7th 77th |
0:13.98
0:13.98
13th 75th |
R6 | 8th |
PURE INDULGENCE
T : HELEN BURNS J : TIANNI CHAPMAN |
1:15.13
1:15.13
3rd 11th |
1:03.41
1:03.41
2nd 31st |
0:51.40
0:51.40
2nd 68th |
0:39.32
0:39.32
2nd 77th |
0:26.95
0:26.95
4th 79th |
0:14.12
0:14.12
8th 76th |
R6 | 9th |
ASK FOR MORE
T : STEPHEN LENEHAN J : JAYLAH KENNEDY |
1:14.51
1:14.51
7th 8th |
1:02.70
1:02.70
8th 28th |
0:50.61
0:50.61
8th 61st |
0:38.68
0:38.68
9th 67th |
0:26.51
0:26.51
9th 71st |
0:14.13
0:14.13
9th 77th |
R2 | 10th |
A WANDERING STAR
T : ANDREW BOBBIN J : LOGAN MCNEIL |
1:02.68
1:02.68
5th 27th |
0:51.20
0:51.20
6th 67th |
0:39.08
0:39.08
6th 74th |
0:26.67
0:26.67
9th 74th |
0:14.21
0:14.21
10th 78th |
|
R1 | 7th |
REGAL SON
T : TIMOTHY BEGGS J : MS TAHLIA HOPE |
1:19.88
1:19.88
5th 35th |
1:06.22
1:06.22
5th 47th |
0:53.22
0:53.22
5th 81st |
0:40.31
0:40.31
5th 81st |
0:27.59
0:27.59
5th 81st |
0:14.34
0:14.34
6th 79th |
R2 | 9th |
ASTROPOP
T : DARYL ARCHARD J : WILL GORDON |
1:02.84
1:02.84
2nd 29th |
0:51.53
0:51.53
1st 70th |
0:39.35
0:39.35
1st 78th |
0:27.13
0:27.13
2nd 80th |
0:14.50
0:14.50
8th 80th |
|
R5 | 11th |
MONSOON REINS
T : DWAYNE REID J : JAMIE GIBBONS |
0:48.76
0:48.76
7th 38th |
0:38.02
0:38.02
4th 62nd |
0:26.66
0:26.66
3rd 73rd |
0:14.50
0:14.50
6th 81st |
||
R8 | 10th |
CASINO MONDIAL
T : HELEN BURNS J : LEWIS GERMAN |
1:21.40
1:21.40
4th 40th |
1:07.45
1:07.45
4th 50th |
0:53.87
0:53.87
4th 83rd |
0:40.64
0:40.64
5th 82nd |
0:27.73
0:27.73
9th 82nd |
0:14.68
0:14.68
11th 82nd |
R8 | 11th |
CERNAN
T : ERIC MUSGROVE J : MARK PEGUS |
1:21.06
1:21.06
7th 39th |
1:07.10
1:07.10
7th 49th |
0:53.76
0:53.76
5th 82nd |
0:40.74
0:40.74
4th 83rd |
0:27.83
0:27.83
8th 83rd |
0:14.78
0:14.78
10th 83rd |
R1 | 8th |
FORTITUDE
T : GRAEME MCQUEEN J : JOHN KEATING |
1:23.28
1:23.28
6th 41st |
1:09.72
1:09.72
6th 51st |
0:56.57
0:56.57
7th 84th |
0:43.33
0:43.33
10th 84th |
0:29.81
0:29.81
10th 84th |
0:15.77
0:15.77
9th 84th |
R1 | 9th |
SHERIFF'S VIRTUE
T : NATHAN HOBSON J : ROBERT BEATTIE |
1:24.50
1:24.50
3rd 42nd |
1:10.89
1:10.89
3rd 52nd |
0:57.47
0:57.47
4th 85th |
0:44.26
0:44.26
7th 85th |
0:30.52
0:30.52
9th 85th |
0:16.04
0:16.04
10th 85th |
R1 | 10th |
CHILLIOS
T : ERIC MUSGROVE J : MARK PEGUS |
1:26.64
1:26.64
1st 43rd |
1:13.03
1:13.03
1st 53rd |
0:59.54
0:59.54
1st 86th |
0:46.24
0:46.24
3rd 86th |
0:32.97
0:32.97
7th 86th |
0:18.48
0:18.48
8th 86th |