Sectional Times of STAWELL - Sunday, 09th April 2023
Meeting
Race
Race | Pos | Horse | 1200m | 1000m | 800m | 600m | 400m | 200m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R4 | 1st |
ZION
T : NICK RYAN J : DEAN YENDALL |
0:57.28
0:57.28
4th 1st |
0:45.60
0:45.60
4th 1st |
0:34.50
0:34.50
4th 1st |
0:23.18
0:23.18
4th 1st |
0:11.56
0:11.56
4th 1st |
|
R2 | 2nd |
TOGANMAIN
T : BEN O'FARRELL J : JOSH CARTWRIGHT |
1:00.37
1:00.37
6th 10th |
0:48.31
0:48.31
6th 12th |
0:35.48
0:35.48
6th 5th |
0:23.26
0:23.26
6th 2nd |
0:11.65
0:11.65
4th 2nd |
|
R7 | 3rd |
POWER OF SONG
T : SYMON WILDE J : DEAN YENDALL |
0:59.90
0:59.90
5th 7th |
0:47.82
0:47.82
5th 6th |
0:35.86
0:35.86
5th 8th |
0:23.74
0:23.74
5th 7th |
0:11.78
0:11.78
5th 3rd |
|
R2 | 1st |
LORD TURNBURY
T : AARON PURCELL J : LINDA MEECH |
1:00.63
1:00.63
1st 15th |
0:48.61
0:48.61
1st 17th |
0:35.75
0:35.75
1st 7th |
0:23.51
0:23.51
1st 5th |
0:11.79
0:11.79
1st 4th |
|
R4 | 2nd |
PRAVRO
T : GWENDA JOHNSTONE J : MS ROSE HAMMOND |
0:57.45
0:57.45
3rd 2nd |
0:45.99
0:45.99
2nd 3rd |
0:34.81
0:34.81
2nd 3rd |
0:23.48
0:23.48
2nd 4th |
0:11.83
0:11.83
3rd 5th |
|
R4 | 3rd |
PORT LOUIS
T : DENIS DAFFY & HARRIET PLACE J : HARRY COFFEY |
0:57.48
0:57.48
2nd 3rd |
0:45.87
0:45.87
3rd 2nd |
0:34.66
0:34.66
3rd 2nd |
0:23.45
0:23.45
3rd 3rd |
0:11.89
0:11.89
2nd 6th |
|
R2 | 3rd |
COMB OVER CON
T : TOM DABERNIG J : HARRY COFFEY |
1:00.82
1:00.82
4th 16th |
0:48.79
0:48.79
3rd 19th |
0:35.95
0:35.95
4th 9th |
0:23.72
0:23.72
3rd 6th |
0:11.93
0:11.93
2nd 7th |
|
R5 | 3rd |
CROSSHILL
T : AARON PURCELL J : ALANA KELLY |
1:15.71
1:15.71
8th 20th |
1:02.37
1:02.37
7th 38th |
0:49.40
0:49.40
8th 30th |
0:36.98
0:36.98
8th 26th |
0:24.48
0:24.48
7th 19th |
0:12.00
0:12.00
4th 8th |
R7 | 1st |
PYTHAGORAS
T : AARON PURCELL J : LINDA MEECH |
0:59.83
0:59.83
4th 6th |
0:47.72
0:47.72
4th 5th |
0:35.71
0:35.71
4th 6th |
0:23.82
0:23.82
4th 9th |
0:12.04
0:12.04
3rd 9th |
|
R2 | 4th |
VALENCONI
T : JASON WARREN J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
1:01.09
1:01.09
5th 20th |
0:48.87
0:48.87
5th 22nd |
0:36.27
0:36.27
3rd 14th |
0:23.96
0:23.96
4th 10th |
0:12.07
0:12.07
5th 10th |
|
R2 | 6th |
STRATEGIC CHARGE
T : ANDREW NOBLET J : MS TAHLIA HOPE |
1:01.39
1:01.39
3rd 24th |
0:49.28
0:49.28
4th 28th |
0:36.41
0:36.41
5th 17th |
0:24.02
0:24.02
5th 12th |
0:12.09
0:12.09
6th 11th |
|
R3 | 1st |
CRACKER BELLE
T : KYLIE VELLA J : JACK HILL |
1:14.36
1:14.36
1st 4th |
1:01.00
1:01.00
1st 19th |
0:48.20
0:48.20
2nd 8th |
0:36.00
0:36.00
2nd 10th |
0:23.98
0:23.98
2nd 11th |
0:12.12
0:12.12
1st 12th |
R5 | 2nd |
MAATSUYKER
T : TOM DABERNIG J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
1:15.95
1:15.95
5th 22nd |
1:02.63
1:02.63
5th 42nd |
0:49.59
0:49.59
6th 35th |
0:37.15
0:37.15
6th 34th |
0:24.67
0:24.67
5th 23rd |
0:12.21
0:12.21
2nd 13th |
R4 | 4th |
ROHLON DRUNK
T : JAMIE OPPERMAN J : RYAN HOUSTON |
0:57.83
0:57.83
1st 4th |
0:46.25
0:46.25
1st 4th |
0:35.04
0:35.04
1st 4th |
0:23.81
0:23.81
1st 8th |
0:12.23
0:12.23
1st 14th |
|
R3 | 7th |
NIEVRE
T : STEPHEN FIELD J : ALANA KELLY |
1:15.35
1:15.35
9th 16th |
1:01.77
1:01.77
9th 29th |
0:48.92
0:48.92
9th 23rd |
0:36.71
0:36.71
8th 22nd |
0:24.66
0:24.66
8th 21st |
0:12.33
0:12.33
8th 15th |
R2 | 5th |
TAKE THE PRIZE
T : DANE SMITH J : CODI JORDAN |
1:01.53
1:01.53
2nd 26th |
0:49.48
0:49.48
2nd 32nd |
0:36.62
0:36.62
2nd 21st |
0:24.34
0:24.34
2nd 13th |
0:12.35
0:12.35
3rd 16th |
|
R8 | 1st |
DEEPSTRIKE
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR J : DEAN YENDALL |
1:14.19
1:14.19
5th 1st |
1:00.97
1:00.97
5th 18th |
0:48.25
0:48.25
5th 9th |
0:36.10
0:36.10
5th 12th |
0:24.34
0:24.34
5th 14th |
0:12.38
0:12.38
4th 17th |
R7 | 5th |
MIGHTY GANGES
T : AARON PURCELL J : ALANA KELLY |
1:00.50
1:00.50
2nd 12th |
0:48.37
0:48.37
2nd 13th |
0:36.36
0:36.36
2nd 16th |
0:24.46
0:24.46
3rd 18th |
0:12.40
0:12.40
4th 18th |
|
R9 | 2nd |
VIVACIOUS AWARD
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : RYAN HOUSTON |
1:14.29
1:14.29
6th 3rd |
1:01.95
1:01.95
6th 32nd |
0:49.55
0:49.55
6th 34th |
0:37.10
0:37.10
5th 32nd |
0:24.82
0:24.82
7th 27th |
0:12.40
0:12.40
6th 19th |
R9 | 1st |
WHOZYADEELER
T : MATTHEW ENRIGHT J : HARRY COFFEY |
1:14.24
1:14.24
5th 2nd |
1:01.91
1:01.91
5th 31st |
0:49.50
0:49.50
5th 33rd |
0:36.99
0:36.99
6th 27th |
0:24.80
0:24.80
5th 26th |
0:12.41
0:12.41
4th 20th |
R7 | 4th |
BATTLECRUISER
T : DANE SMITH J : JACK HILL |
1:00.27
1:00.27
3rd 8th |
0:48.18
0:48.18
3rd 7th |
0:36.09
0:36.09
3rd 11th |
0:24.38
0:24.38
2nd 15th |
0:12.46
0:12.46
2nd 21st |
|
R3 | 2nd |
VANBRUGH CASTLE
T : BRENT STANLEY J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
1:14.86
1:14.86
4th 7th |
1:01.40
1:01.40
4th 25th |
0:48.54
0:48.54
4th 14th |
0:36.27
0:36.27
5th 15th |
0:24.46
0:24.46
4th 17th |
0:12.50
0:12.50
3rd 22nd |
R1 | 2nd |
LUNAR LINKS
T : VINCENT MALADY J : JOSH CARTWRIGHT |
0:59.82
0:59.82
11th 5th |
0:48.27
0:48.27
10th 10th |
0:36.49
0:36.49
10th 18th |
0:24.62
0:24.62
6th 20th |
0:12.51
0:12.51
5th 23rd |
|
R3 | 3rd |
TYPICALLY BRAZEN
T : MICHAEL JONES J : JOSH CARTWRIGHT |
1:15.15
1:15.15
3rd 12th |
1:01.70
1:01.70
3rd 27th |
0:48.73
0:48.73
5th 18th |
0:36.56
0:36.56
4th 20th |
0:24.67
0:24.67
5th 22nd |
0:12.54
0:12.54
5th 24th |
R7 | 2nd |
STRETTO
T : S MORRISH J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
1:00.38
1:00.38
1st 11th |
0:48.28
0:48.28
1st 11th |
0:36.18
0:36.18
1st 13th |
0:24.42
0:24.42
1st 16th |
0:12.58
0:12.58
1st 25th |
|
R8 | 2nd |
BRAWL
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : LINDA MEECH |
1:14.87
1:14.87
2nd 8th |
1:01.72
1:01.72
2nd 28th |
0:48.84
0:48.84
2nd 20th |
0:36.52
0:36.52
2nd 19th |
0:24.76
0:24.76
2nd 24th |
0:12.61
0:12.61
2nd 26th |
R9 | 3rd |
ZEPHATINO
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : DEAN YENDALL |
1:14.88
1:14.88
3rd 9th |
1:02.57
1:02.57
3rd 40th |
0:49.97
0:49.97
4th 42nd |
0:37.49
0:37.49
4th 38th |
0:25.22
0:25.22
3rd 36th |
0:12.66
0:12.66
2nd 27th |
R1 | 1st |
ST PATS DAY
T : R K CHALLIS J : ALANA KELLY |
1:00.33
1:00.33
5th 9th |
0:48.59
0:48.59
4th 16th |
0:36.79
0:36.79
3rd 24th |
0:24.95
0:24.95
3rd 28th |
0:12.74
0:12.74
2nd 28th |
|
R8 | 6th |
HUNBOSHI
T : LUKE OLIVER J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
1:15.66
1:15.66
6th 19th |
1:02.44
1:02.44
6th 39th |
0:49.68
0:49.68
6th 39th |
0:37.39
0:37.39
6th 37th |
0:25.27
0:25.27
6th 37th |
0:12.75
0:12.75
6th 29th |
R3 | 4th |
LONGWARRY
T : MS I A BLACKBURN J : CHRISTINE PULS |
1:15.30
1:15.30
2nd 15th |
1:01.88
1:01.88
2nd 30th |
0:49.01
0:49.01
3rd 25th |
0:36.76
0:36.76
3rd 23rd |
0:24.80
0:24.80
3rd 25th |
0:12.78
0:12.78
2nd 30th |
R6 | 4th |
SAN REMO
T : DANE SMITH J : CODI JORDAN |
1:17.57
1:17.57
2nd 37th |
1:04.21
1:04.21
2nd 61st |
0:51.70
0:51.70
2nd 60th |
0:39.08
0:39.08
3rd 59th |
0:25.91
0:25.91
7th 50th |
0:12.78
0:12.78
7th 31st |
R8 | 5th |
FAROOQ
T : SUE MURPHY J : JACK HILL |
1:15.24
1:15.24
3rd 14th |
1:02.04
1:02.04
3rd 33rd |
0:49.27
0:49.27
3rd 27th |
0:37.05
0:37.05
4th 30th |
0:25.08
0:25.08
4th 32nd |
0:12.78
0:12.78
5th 32nd |
R6 | 5th |
INAYFORHAY
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : HARRY COFFEY |
1:16.00
1:16.00
11th 23rd |
1:02.65
1:02.65
11th 43rd |
0:50.10
0:50.10
10th 44th |
0:37.93
0:37.93
9th 46th |
0:25.51
0:25.51
9th 40th |
0:12.81
0:12.81
8th 33rd |
R3 | 6th |
LIPS DON'T LIE
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR J : HARRY COFFEY |
1:15.54
1:15.54
6th 18th |
1:02.10
1:02.10
7th 35th |
0:49.29
0:49.29
6th 29th |
0:37.05
0:37.05
6th 29th |
0:25.04
0:25.04
6th 30th |
0:12.82
0:12.82
6th 34th |
R5 | 1st |
BRUNGLE RAIDER
T : HENRY DWYER J : JOSH CARTWRIGHT |
1:15.94
1:15.94
2nd 21st |
1:02.59
1:02.59
2nd 41st |
0:49.60
0:49.60
2nd 36th |
0:37.18
0:37.18
1st 35th |
0:24.98
0:24.98
1st 29th |
0:12.82
0:12.82
1st 35th |
R9 | 5th |
THUNDERANLIGHTNING
T : K M ELFORD J : JOSH CARTWRIGHT |
1:14.93
1:14.93
4th 10th |
1:02.71
1:02.71
4th 45th |
0:50.20
0:50.20
3rd 46th |
0:37.77
0:37.77
3rd 42nd |
0:25.41
0:25.41
4th 38th |
0:12.85
0:12.85
3rd 36th |
R1 | 4th |
LADY OF STEEL
T : SHAY KEATING J : JAYLAH KENNEDY |
1:00.62
1:00.62
8th 14th |
0:48.86
0:48.86
8th 21st |
0:37.07
0:37.07
8th 31st |
0:25.20
0:25.20
5th 35th |
0:12.87
0:12.87
4th 37th |
|
R1 | 6th |
JELLICLE CHOICE
T : S G NOBLE J : SAMANTHA NOBLE |
1:00.59
1:00.59
10th 13th |
0:48.98
0:48.98
11th 24th |
0:37.15
0:37.15
11th 33rd |
0:25.08
0:25.08
9th 31st |
0:12.88
0:12.88
7th 38th |
|
R5 | 6th |
RUDIMENTAL
T : ANDREW BOBBIN J : CODI JORDAN |
1:16.56
1:16.56
11th 26th |
1:03.25
1:03.25
11th 49th |
0:50.32
0:50.32
11th 47th |
0:37.85
0:37.85
11th 45th |
0:25.58
0:25.58
10th 43rd |
0:12.88
0:12.88
8th 39th |
R5 | 5th |
ARASSEM
T : SUE MURPHY J : CHRISTINE PULS |
1:17.00
1:17.00
9th 29th |
1:03.53
1:03.53
9th 52nd |
0:50.72
0:50.72
7th 49th |
0:38.31
0:38.31
7th 49th |
0:25.74
0:25.74
8th 46th |
0:12.90
0:12.90
6th 40th |
R9 | 4th |
LITERATI
T : SYMON WILDE J : LINDA MEECH |
1:15.14
1:15.14
2nd 11th |
1:02.96
1:02.96
2nd 48th |
0:50.43
0:50.43
2nd 48th |
0:37.94
0:37.94
2nd 47th |
0:25.54
0:25.54
2nd 41st |
0:12.90
0:12.90
1st 41st |
R8 | 3rd |
EL GLADIADOR
T : STEVEN PATEMAN J : ALANA KELLY |
1:15.50
1:15.50
1st 17th |
1:02.32
1:02.32
1st 37th |
0:49.46
0:49.46
1st 31st |
0:37.04
0:37.04
1st 28th |
0:25.10
0:25.10
1st 33rd |
0:12.94
0:12.94
1st 42nd |
R9 | 6th |
WINSOME VOYAGE
T : DECLAN MAHER J : CODI JORDAN |
1:14.69
1:14.69
7th 6th |
1:02.13
1:02.13
7th 36th |
0:49.91
0:49.91
7th 41st |
0:37.69
0:37.69
7th 40th |
0:25.55
0:25.55
6th 42nd |
0:12.96
0:12.96
7th 43rd |
R6 | 9th |
SO BELAFONTE
T : DAN O'SULLIVAN J : JAYLAH KENNEDY |
1:17.07
1:17.07
9th 30th |
1:03.65
1:03.65
9th 53rd |
0:50.86
0:50.86
9th 51st |
0:38.56
0:38.56
10th 52nd |
0:25.95
0:25.95
10th 52nd |
0:12.99
0:12.99
11th 44th |
R8 | 4th |
WORTHILY
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : DANIEL MOOR |
1:14.46
1:14.46
7th 5th |
1:01.23
1:01.23
7th 22nd |
0:48.58
0:48.58
7th 15th |
0:36.86
0:36.86
3rd 25th |
0:25.18
0:25.18
3rd 34th |
0:13.01
0:13.01
3rd 45th |
R3 | 8th |
GOLD EMPIRE
T : JEFFREY SEARLE J : LINDA MEECH |
1:16.34
1:16.34
5th 25th |
1:02.85
1:02.85
6th 46th |
0:49.90
0:49.90
7th 40th |
0:37.69
0:37.69
7th 39th |
0:25.51
0:25.51
7th 39th |
0:13.02
0:13.02
7th 46th |
R5 | 8th |
DAVELLIOM
T : JULIE SCOTT J : JACK HILL |
1:17.11
1:17.11
10th 31st |
1:03.72
1:03.72
10th 54th |
0:50.81
0:50.81
10th 50th |
0:38.41
0:38.41
9th 50th |
0:25.95
0:25.95
9th 51st |
0:13.15
0:13.15
9th 47th |
R6 | 8th |
VANGUARD
T : SYMON WILDE J : JOSH CARTWRIGHT |
1:17.16
1:17.16
8th 32nd |
1:03.91
1:03.91
8th 57th |
0:51.42
0:51.42
8th 58th |
0:39.14
0:39.14
8th 60th |
0:26.32
0:26.32
8th 57th |
0:13.16
0:13.16
9th 48th |
R5 | 7th |
VIVIDREDSKY
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : DEAN YENDALL |
1:17.77
1:17.77
4th 39th |
1:04.40
1:04.40
4th 62nd |
0:51.41
0:51.41
4th 57th |
0:38.90
0:38.90
4th 56th |
0:26.27
0:26.27
4th 55th |
0:13.18
0:13.18
5th 49th |
R1 | 5th |
HA SHE
T : RHYS ARCHARD J : DECLAN BATES |
1:01.18
1:01.18
3rd 21st |
0:49.66
0:49.66
2nd 37th |
0:37.82
0:37.82
2nd 43rd |
0:25.79
0:25.79
2nd 48th |
0:13.19
0:13.19
3rd 50th |
|
R3 | 5th |
WAR SERVICE
T : HENRY DWYER J : MARK PEGUS |
1:15.17
1:15.17
8th 13th |
1:02.10
1:02.10
5th 34th |
0:50.10
0:50.10
1st 43rd |
0:37.76
0:37.76
1st 41st |
0:25.66
0:25.66
1st 44th |
0:13.20
0:13.20
4th 51st |
R6 | 1st |
FESTIVUS
T : T & C MCEVOY J : DECLAN BATES |
1:16.07
1:16.07
1st 24th |
1:02.71
1:02.71
1st 44th |
0:50.11
0:50.11
1st 45th |
0:37.97
0:37.97
1st 48th |
0:25.87
0:25.87
1st 49th |
0:13.23
0:13.23
1st 52nd |
R1 | 7th |
SPOKAN
T : DANE SMITH J : RYAN HOUSTON |
1:01.27
1:01.27
7th 23rd |
0:49.68
0:49.68
5th 38th |
0:37.85
0:37.85
5th 44th |
0:25.76
0:25.76
4th 47th |
0:13.25
0:13.25
6th 53rd |
|
R6 | 3rd |
PERMUTATION
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : DEAN YENDALL |
1:16.62
1:16.62
7th 28th |
1:03.44
1:03.44
7th 51st |
0:50.87
0:50.87
7th 52nd |
0:38.69
0:38.69
6th 53rd |
0:26.06
0:26.06
5th 53rd |
0:13.26
0:13.26
3rd 54th |
R6 | 7th |
HANDSHAKE
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : RYAN HOUSTON |
1:17.68
1:17.68
3rd 38th |
1:04.48
1:04.48
3rd 63rd |
0:51.84
0:51.84
3rd 62nd |
0:39.38
0:39.38
4th 61st |
0:26.58
0:26.58
4th 60th |
0:13.28
0:13.28
5th 55th |
R5 | 4th |
QUIET ESCAPE
T : ANDREW BOBBIN J : HARRY COFFEY |
1:17.51
1:17.51
3rd 36th |
1:04.11
1:04.11
3rd 59th |
0:51.06
0:51.06
3rd 54th |
0:38.55
0:38.55
3rd 51st |
0:26.07
0:26.07
3rd 54th |
0:13.31
0:13.31
3rd 56th |
R1 | 3rd |
FROSTY LASS
T : ANDREW BOBBIN J : DEAN YENDALL |
1:00.93
1:00.93
1st 17th |
0:49.19
0:49.19
1st 26th |
0:37.38
0:37.38
1st 36th |
0:25.67
0:25.67
1st 45th |
0:13.39
0:13.39
1st 57th |
|
R6 | 6th |
THE RATTLIN' BOG
T : AARON PURCELL J : LINDA MEECH |
1:17.39
1:17.39
4th 35th |
1:04.08
1:04.08
4th 58th |
0:51.49
0:51.49
5th 59th |
0:39.07
0:39.07
5th 57th |
0:26.37
0:26.37
3rd 59th |
0:13.41
0:13.41
4th 58th |
R6 | 2nd |
LUCKY PLUTUS
T : ANDREW BOBBIN J : WILL PRICE |
1:16.58
1:16.58
5th 27th |
1:03.38
1:03.38
5th 50th |
0:50.94
0:50.94
4th 53rd |
0:38.72
0:38.72
2nd 54th |
0:26.32
0:26.32
2nd 58th |
0:13.51
0:13.51
2nd 59th |
R6 | 10th |
BELL EX ONE
T : STEVEN PATEMAN J : CAMPBELL RAWILLER |
1:17.22
1:17.22
10th 34th |
1:03.87
1:03.87
10th 56th |
0:51.13
0:51.13
11th 56th |
0:38.81
0:38.81
11th 55th |
0:26.32
0:26.32
11th 56th |
0:13.52
0:13.52
10th 60th |
R5 | 10th |
ST ARNICCA
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : RYAN HOUSTON |
1:18.58
1:18.58
7th 43rd |
1:05.14
1:05.14
8th 68th |
0:52.22
0:52.22
9th 66th |
0:39.52
0:39.52
10th 63rd |
0:26.64
0:26.64
11th 61st |
0:13.63
0:13.63
11th 61st |
R3 | 9th |
TREELINE
T : DENIS DAFFY & HARRIET PLACE J : JOHN KEATING |
1:18.28
1:18.28
7th 40th |
1:04.83
1:04.83
8th 65th |
0:51.76
0:51.76
8th 61st |
0:39.43
0:39.43
9th 62nd |
0:26.84
0:26.84
9th 63rd |
0:13.72
0:13.72
9th 62nd |
R1 | 8th |
REWARDING ARTIE
T : MS S NAYLOR J : MS TAHLIA HOPE |
1:02.90
1:02.90
6th 47th |
0:51.08
0:51.08
7th 55th |
0:39.08
0:39.08
7th 58th |
0:26.65
0:26.65
10th 62nd |
0:13.73
0:13.73
8th 63rd |
|
R5 | 9th |
BRITANNICUS
T : SYMON WILDE J : LINDA MEECH |
1:18.36
1:18.36
6th 41st |
1:04.99
1:04.99
6th 67th |
0:52.11
0:52.11
5th 63rd |
0:39.75
0:39.75
5th 65th |
0:26.97
0:26.97
6th 64th |
0:13.79
0:13.79
10th 64th |
R9 | 7th |
GOLD LOGIE
T : MARK PEGUS J : MARK PEGUS |
1:17.18
1:17.18
1st 33rd |
1:04.88
1:04.88
1st 66th |
0:52.20
0:52.20
1st 65th |
0:39.72
0:39.72
1st 64th |
0:27.28
0:27.28
1st 65th |
0:14.24
0:14.24
5th 65th |
R6 | 11th |
LAST NOT LEAST
T : B A CHARRY J : MS TAHLIA HOPE |
1:18.42
1:18.42
6th 42nd |
1:05.22
1:05.22
6th 69th |
0:52.63
0:52.63
6th 68th |
0:40.16
0:40.16
7th 66th |
0:27.53
0:27.53
6th 66th |
0:14.27
0:14.27
6th 66th |
R5 | 11th |
HIGH FEROCITY
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : DECLAN BATES |
1:19.76
1:19.76
1st 44th |
1:06.36
1:06.36
1st 70th |
0:53.24
0:53.24
1st 70th |
0:40.64
0:40.64
2nd 69th |
0:28.00
0:28.00
2nd 69th |
0:14.52
0:14.52
7th 67th |
R1 | 10th |
LE JOKE
T : MATTHEW SMERDON J : ADAM MCCABE |
1:03.76
1:03.76
9th 55th |
0:52.17
0:52.17
9th 64th |
0:40.27
0:40.27
9th 67th |
0:27.86
0:27.86
11th 67th |
0:14.53
0:14.53
11th 68th |
|
R1 | 9th |
MONTARI
T : DARRYL CANNON J : TOM MADDEN |
1:04.14
1:04.14
4th 60th |
0:52.32
0:52.32
6th 67th |
0:40.43
0:40.43
6th 68th |
0:27.90
0:27.90
8th 68th |
0:14.68
0:14.68
9th 69th |
|
R1 | 11th |
SUNSET LADY
T : ADAM O'NEILL J : JOHN KEATING |
1:04.56
1:04.56
2nd 64th |
0:52.80
0:52.80
3rd 69th |
0:40.91
0:40.91
4th 70th |
0:28.43
0:28.43
7th 70th |
0:14.87
0:14.87
10th 70th |
|
R8 | 7th |
HARD QUESTIONS
T : ANDREW BOBBIN J : WILL PRICE |
1:28.84
1:28.84
4th 45th |
1:15.64
1:15.64
4th 71st |
1:02.87
1:02.87
4th 71st |
0:50.08
0:50.08
7th 71st |
0:37.15
0:37.15
7th 71st |
0:21.40
0:21.40
7th 71st |