Sectional Times of SANDOWN-HILLSIDE - Wednesday, 22nd March 2023
Meeting
Race
Race | Pos | Horse | 2800m | 2600m | 2400m | 2200m | 2000m | 1800m | 1600m | 1200m | 1000m | 800m | 600m | 400m | 200m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R7 | 1st |
GRINGOTTS
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : JOHN ALLEN |
1:09.06
1:09.06
4th 20th |
0:57.57
0:57.57
4th 18th |
0:45.86
0:45.86
4th 13th |
0:33.95
0:33.95
3rd 3rd |
0:22.46
0:22.46
5th 2nd |
0:11.61
0:11.61
2nd 1st |
|||||||
R7 | 3rd |
RED SUN SENSATION
T : PETER G MOODY J : LUKE NOLEN |
1:08.96
1:08.96
7th 16th |
0:57.43
0:57.43
7th 14th |
0:45.73
0:45.73
7th 12th |
0:33.75
0:33.75
7th 2nd |
0:22.48
0:22.48
8th 3rd |
0:11.64
0:11.64
6th 2nd |
|||||||
R4 | 2nd |
GOOD AND PROPER
T : MATHEW ELLERTON J : CELINE GAUDRAY |
1:08.62
1:08.62
5th 7th |
0:56.76
0:56.76
7th 1st |
0:44.93
0:44.93
9th 1st |
0:33.42
0:33.42
9th 1st |
0:22.40
0:22.40
9th 1st |
0:11.73
0:11.73
5th 3rd |
|||||||
R7 | 2nd |
HELIX
T : CLINTON MCDONALD J : BLAIKE MCDOUGALL |
1:09.48
1:09.48
1st 33rd |
0:58.17
0:58.17
1st 33rd |
0:46.29
0:46.29
1st 25th |
0:34.26
0:34.26
1st 15th |
0:22.76
0:22.76
1st 4th |
0:11.77
0:11.77
1st 4th |
|||||||
R4 | 1st |
CIRCLE OF MAGIC
T : M & L KAVANAGH J : BLAKE SHINN |
1:08.72
1:08.72
2nd 9th |
0:57.22
0:57.22
1st 9th |
0:45.56
0:45.56
1st 7th |
0:34.00
0:34.00
1st 4th |
0:22.79
0:22.79
1st 5th |
0:11.90
0:11.90
1st 5th |
|||||||
R4 | 6th |
BLACK ORLOV
T : R GRIFFITHS & M DE KOCK J : MS CARLEEN HEFEL |
1:09.10
1:09.10
4th 21st |
0:57.23
0:57.23
5th 10th |
0:45.52
0:45.52
6th 5th |
0:34.04
0:34.04
7th 6th |
0:22.86
0:22.86
8th 6th |
0:11.91
0:11.91
7th 6th |
|||||||
R4 | 3rd |
LUNA CAT
T : BEN & JD HAYES J : MICHAEL DEE |
1:09.00
1:09.00
3rd 19th |
0:57.32
0:57.32
3rd 12th |
0:45.58
0:45.58
3rd 8th |
0:34.04
0:34.04
4th 5th |
0:22.91
0:22.91
3rd 8th |
0:11.92
0:11.92
3rd 7th |
|||||||
R7 | 4th |
IVAN'S HERO
T : CHRIS WALLER J : MICHAEL DEE |
1:09.41
1:09.41
5th 31st |
0:57.74
0:57.74
6th 25th |
0:46.12
0:46.12
5th 18th |
0:34.10
0:34.10
5th 9th |
0:22.89
0:22.89
4th 7th |
0:11.92
0:11.92
3rd 8th |
|||||||
R7 | 5th |
WHITE BEAR
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : FRED W KERSLEY |
1:09.67
1:09.67
6th 35th |
0:58.21
0:58.21
5th 35th |
0:46.34
0:46.34
6th 26th |
0:34.32
0:34.32
6th 16th |
0:23.08
0:23.08
6th 11th |
0:11.95
0:11.95
7th 9th |
|||||||
R8 | 2nd |
SERIOUS LIAISON
T : NICK RYAN J : CRAIG NEWITT |
1:08.40
1:08.40
16th 2nd |
0:57.02
0:57.02
14th 3rd |
0:45.58
0:45.58
14th 9th |
0:34.23
0:34.23
12th 14th |
0:23.10
0:23.10
14th 12th |
0:11.96
0:11.96
12th 10th |
|||||||
R4 | 7th |
ORANGE EARS
T : VINCENT NOLEN J : HANNAH EDGLEY |
1:08.55
1:08.55
9th 6th |
0:57.10
0:57.10
8th 6th |
0:45.49
0:45.49
7th 4th |
0:34.18
0:34.18
6th 11th |
0:22.97
0:22.97
7th 9th |
0:11.97
0:11.97
8th 11th |
|||||||
R4 | 5th |
WANGO AWARD
T : K CORSTENS J : JACK HILL |
1:08.81
1:08.81
6th 11th |
0:57.07
0:57.07
6th 4th |
0:45.47
0:45.47
5th 3rd |
0:34.08
0:34.08
5th 8th |
0:22.99
0:22.99
4th 10th |
0:11.98
0:11.98
4th 12th |
|||||||
R8 | 4th |
EAGLES CRAG
T : ARCHIE ALEXANDER J : BLAKE SHINN |
1:08.47
1:08.47
14th 3rd |
0:57.12
0:57.12
12th 8th |
0:45.71
0:45.71
12th 11th |
0:34.15
0:34.15
14th 10th |
0:23.15
0:23.15
13th 16th |
0:12.00
0:12.00
11th 13th |
|||||||
R5 | 4th |
OUR LONE STAR
T : SEAN MOTT J : HANNAH EDGLEY |
1:08.22
1:08.22
11th 1st |
0:56.90
0:56.90
11th 2nd |
0:45.55
0:45.55
10th 6th |
0:34.23
0:34.23
10th 13th |
0:23.15
0:23.15
10th 15th |
0:12.05
0:12.05
7th 14th |
|||||||
R8 | 3rd |
VULTAN
T : K & K KEYS J : JYE MCNEIL |
1:08.51
1:08.51
12th 5th |
0:57.09
0:57.09
13th 5th |
0:45.67
0:45.67
13th 10th |
0:34.22
0:34.22
13th 12th |
0:23.27
0:23.27
11th 17th |
0:12.05
0:12.05
9th 15th |
|||||||
R8 | 5th |
UNUSUAL CULTURE
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : MICHAEL DEE |
1:09.13
1:09.13
5th 24th |
0:57.69
0:57.69
6th 23rd |
0:46.16
0:46.16
6th 20th |
0:34.77
0:34.77
7th 24th |
0:23.41
0:23.41
9th 22nd |
0:12.05
0:12.05
10th 16th |
|||||||
R4 | 4th |
GUNNA GUNNA
T : CHRIS CALTHORPE J : JOSH CARTWRIGHT |
1:09.25
1:09.25
1st 27th |
0:57.57
0:57.57
2nd 17th |
0:45.88
0:45.88
2nd 14th |
0:34.35
0:34.35
2nd 17th |
0:23.14
0:23.14
2nd 14th |
0:12.07
0:12.07
2nd 17th |
|||||||
R1 | 3rd |
MON ETOILE
T : EMMA-LEE & DAVID BROWNE J : WILL GORDON |
1:10.43
1:10.43
8th 43rd |
0:58.87
0:58.87
9th 42nd |
0:47.11
0:47.11
8th 41st |
0:35.19
0:35.19
7th 40th |
0:23.74
0:23.74
8th 36th |
0:12.08
0:12.08
6th 18th |
|||||||
R3 | 1st |
HIGHBALLER
T : M, W & J HAWKES J : DAMIEN OLIVER |
1:11.68
1:11.68
1st 56th |
0:59.82
0:59.82
1st 57th |
0:47.52
0:47.52
1st 54th |
0:35.19
0:35.19
1st 41st |
0:23.49
0:23.49
1st 25th |
0:12.14
0:12.14
1st 19th |
|||||||
R3 | 2nd |
SUPER SOLAR
T : REECE GOODWIN J : ZAC SPAIN |
1:11.32
1:11.32
6th 50th |
0:59.32
0:59.32
6th 48th |
0:47.24
0:47.24
6th 47th |
0:34.95
0:34.95
6th 30th |
0:23.35
0:23.35
5th 19th |
0:12.16
0:12.16
2nd 20th |
|||||||
R5 | 1st |
MR MONEY BAGS
T : R GRIFFITHS & M DE KOCK J : MS CARLEEN HEFEL |
1:08.50
1:08.50
6th 4th |
0:57.24
0:57.24
6th 11th |
0:45.89
0:45.89
6th 15th |
0:34.60
0:34.60
6th 19th |
0:23.43
0:23.43
6th 23rd |
0:12.17
0:12.17
4th 21st |
|||||||
R3 | 3rd |
SERENAUR
T : BRENT STANLEY J : DEAN HOLLAND |
1:11.24
1:11.24
7th 49th |
0:59.18
0:59.18
8th 46th |
0:47.22
0:47.22
7th 45th |
0:34.83
0:34.83
7th 27th |
0:23.29
0:23.29
8th 18th |
0:12.20
0:12.20
3rd 22nd |
|||||||
R4 | 8th |
WAY TO GO PAULA
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
1:08.87
1:08.87
8th 14th |
0:57.10
0:57.10
9th 7th |
0:45.47
0:45.47
8th 2nd |
0:34.06
0:34.06
8th 7th |
0:23.12
0:23.12
6th 13th |
0:12.20
0:12.20
6th 23rd |
|||||||
R1 | 1st |
SIMEON
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : DANIEL MOOR |
1:10.43
1:10.43
2nd 42nd |
0:59.14
0:59.14
1st 43rd |
0:47.06
0:47.06
1st 40th |
0:35.03
0:35.03
1st 34th |
0:23.53
0:23.53
1st 26th |
0:12.21
0:12.21
1st 24th |
|||||||
R3 | 6th |
WAILUA
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : JOHN ALLEN |
1:11.52
1:11.52
8th 53rd |
0:59.66
0:59.66
7th 52nd |
0:47.59
0:47.59
8th 57th |
0:35.21
0:35.21
8th 44th |
0:23.57
0:23.57
9th 28th |
0:12.23
0:12.23
9th 25th |
|||||||
R7 | 7th |
SORRY SAILOR
T : M & L KAVANAGH J : CRAIG NEWITT |
1:09.82
1:09.82
8th 39th |
0:58.19
0:58.19
8th 34th |
0:46.55
0:46.55
8th 34th |
0:34.68
0:34.68
8th 20th |
0:23.46
0:23.46
7th 24th |
0:12.23
0:12.23
8th 26th |
|||||||
R1 | 2nd |
UMETINI
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : JOHN ALLEN |
1:10.64
1:10.64
3rd 44th |
0:59.18
0:59.18
4th 45th |
0:46.93
0:46.93
6th 39th |
0:34.74
0:34.74
6th 21st |
0:23.37
0:23.37
4th 20th |
0:12.26
0:12.26
2nd 27th |
|||||||
R3 | 4th |
INORDINATE
T : GAVIN BEDGGOOD J : BEN ALLEN |
1:11.72
1:11.72
3rd 58th |
0:59.73
0:59.73
3rd 54th |
0:47.59
0:47.59
5th 58th |
0:35.29
0:35.29
3rd 45th |
0:23.65
0:23.65
3rd 32nd |
0:12.26
0:12.26
4th 28th |
|||||||
R8 | 11th |
HECTOR DE MARIS
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : JAMIE MOTT |
1:08.99
1:08.99
13th 18th |
0:57.51
0:57.51
15th 15th |
0:45.92
0:45.92
15th 16th |
0:34.54
0:34.54
15th 18th |
0:23.57
0:23.57
15th 29th |
0:12.29
0:12.29
13th 29th |
|||||||
R2 | 2nd |
HEIR TO THE THRONE
T : ANDREA LEEK J : CELINE GAUDRAY |
2:56.50
2:56.50
4th 1st |
2:44.06
2:44.06
3rd 1st |
2:31.28
2:31.28
3rd 1st |
2:17.75
2:17.75
3rd 6th |
2:04.13
2:04.13
3rd 2nd |
1:50.46
1:50.46
3rd 1st |
1:37.18
1:37.18
3rd 1st |
1:11.69
1:11.69
3rd 57th |
0:59.37
0:59.37
3rd 49th |
0:47.48
0:47.48
4th 53rd |
0:35.63
0:35.63
4th 52nd |
0:23.97
0:23.97
3rd 46th |
0:12.30
0:12.30
2nd 30th |
R7 | 6th |
WHO DARES
T : P G CAREY J : JYE MCNEIL |
1:10.13
1:10.13
3rd 41st |
0:58.67
0:58.67
3rd 40th |
0:46.81
0:46.81
3rd 37th |
0:34.77
0:34.77
4th 23rd |
0:23.41
0:23.41
3rd 21st |
0:12.33
0:12.33
4th 31st |
|||||||
R8 | 6th |
SO RISQUE
T : BEN & JD HAYES J : LAURA LAFFERTY |
1:09.20
1:09.20
4th 26th |
0:57.82
0:57.82
5th 27th |
0:46.23
0:46.23
5th 23rd |
0:34.82
0:34.82
6th 26th |
0:23.68
0:23.68
4th 35th |
0:12.33
0:12.33
3rd 32nd |
|||||||
R5 | 7th |
MARLION'S DREAM
T : BILL PAPAZAHAROUDAKIS J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
1:08.84
1:08.84
9th 13th |
0:57.60
0:57.60
8th 21st |
0:46.23
0:46.23
9th 22nd |
0:34.90
0:34.90
8th 28th |
0:23.75
0:23.75
9th 38th |
0:12.36
0:12.36
10th 33rd |
|||||||
R1 | 4th |
VILLENEUVE
T : GAVIN BEDGGOOD J : DAMIEN OLIVER |
1:10.72
1:10.72
7th 45th |
0:59.16
0:59.16
7th 44th |
0:47.22
0:47.22
7th 44th |
0:35.07
0:35.07
8th 37th |
0:23.75
0:23.75
5th 37th |
0:12.38
0:12.38
4th 34th |
|||||||
R5 | 8th |
ALGENDY
T : M & L KAVANAGH J : BLAKE SHINN |
1:08.96
1:08.96
8th 15th |
0:57.40
0:57.40
10th 13th |
0:45.97
0:45.97
11th 17th |
0:34.74
0:34.74
11th 22nd |
0:23.56
0:23.56
11th 27th |
0:12.40
0:12.40
11th 35th |
|||||||
R3 | 7th |
OUR DESTRIER
T : HENRY DWYER J : MADISON LLOYD |
1:11.39
1:11.39
9th 51st |
0:59.41
0:59.41
9th 50th |
0:47.45
0:47.45
9th 52nd |
0:35.18
0:35.18
9th 39th |
0:23.68
0:23.68
7th 34th |
0:12.41
0:12.41
6th 36th |
|||||||
R4 | 9th |
MOSS JOB
T : GAVIN BEDGGOOD J : DAMIEN OLIVER |
1:09.52
1:09.52
7th 34th |
0:57.89
0:57.89
4th 28th |
0:46.40
0:46.40
4th 28th |
0:34.94
0:34.94
3rd 29th |
0:23.62
0:23.62
5th 30th |
0:12.41
0:12.41
9th 37th |
|||||||
R8 | 8th |
EXTREME FLIGHT
T : A & S FREEDMAN J : MARK ZAHRA |
1:09.13
1:09.13
9th 23rd |
0:57.67
0:57.67
11th 22nd |
0:46.15
0:46.15
10th 19th |
0:34.81
0:34.81
10th 25th |
0:23.64
0:23.64
10th 31st |
0:12.41
0:12.41
6th 38th |
|||||||
R6 | 2nd |
YOUNG HOSTESS
T : JAMIE EDWARDS J : DANIEL MOOR |
2:17.54
2:17.54
5th 2nd |
2:05.09
2:05.09
5th 9th |
1:52.33
1:52.33
5th 10th |
1:38.69
1:38.69
5th 10th |
1:12.73
1:12.73
5th 72nd |
0:59.98
0:59.98
5th 61st |
0:47.36
0:47.36
5th 49th |
0:35.49
0:35.49
5th 49th |
0:24.03
0:24.03
3rd 50th |
0:12.42
0:12.42
3rd 39th |
|||
R8 | 14th |
MY BOY BIRMINGHAM
T : T & C MCEVOY J : MADISON LLOYD |
1:09.81
1:09.81
7th 37th |
0:58.33
0:58.33
8th 36th |
0:46.74
0:46.74
9th 36th |
0:35.30
0:35.30
11th 46th |
0:24.05
0:24.05
12th 51st |
0:12.42
0:12.42
14th 40th |
|||||||
R3 | 5th |
FRENZY LUNE
T : GREG HAYES J : CELINE GAUDRAY |
1:12.15
1:12.15
2nd 63rd |
1:00.20
1:00.20
2nd 68th |
0:48.00
0:48.00
2nd 64th |
0:35.64
0:35.64
2nd 55th |
0:23.92
0:23.92
2nd 43rd |
0:12.47
0:12.47
5th 41st |
|||||||
R2 | 1st |
STERN IDOL
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : JOHN ALLEN |
2:56.59
2:56.59
2nd 2nd |
2:44.21
2:44.21
2nd 2nd |
2:31.34
2:31.34
2nd 3rd |
2:17.80
2:17.80
2nd 7th |
2:04.16
2:04.16
2nd 3rd |
1:50.48
1:50.48
2nd 2nd |
1:37.20
1:37.20
2nd 2nd |
1:11.64
1:11.64
2nd 55th |
0:59.31
0:59.31
2nd 47th |
0:47.38
0:47.38
3rd 50th |
0:35.64
0:35.64
2nd 54th |
0:24.16
0:24.16
1st 53rd |
0:12.49
0:12.49
1st 42nd |
R5 | 6th |
BAGLIONI
T : GREG EURELL J : BLAIKE MCDOUGALL |
1:08.98
1:08.98
5th 17th |
0:57.72
0:57.72
5th 24th |
0:46.39
0:46.39
5th 27th |
0:35.16
0:35.16
5th 38th |
0:23.87
0:23.87
5th 40th |
0:12.50
0:12.50
5th 43rd |
|||||||
R6 | 7th |
BLANDFORD LAD
T : PETER GELAGOTIS J : SHERIDAN CLARKE |
2:17.62
2:17.62
10th 3rd |
2:04.90
2:04.90
10th 7th |
1:52.15
1:52.15
10th 8th |
1:38.30
1:38.30
10th 8th |
1:12.41
1:12.41
10th 67th |
0:59.79
0:59.79
10th 55th |
0:47.32
0:47.32
10th 48th |
0:35.56
0:35.56
10th 51st |
0:24.19
0:24.19
10th 55th |
0:12.50
0:12.50
8th 44th |
|||
R6 | 9th |
ANDAI STEPPES
T : BRIAN LAWLOR J : MS TAHLIA HOPE |
2:17.71
2:17.71
11th 5th |
2:05.12
2:05.12
11th 11th |
1:52.32
1:52.32
11th 9th |
1:38.43
1:38.43
11th 9th |
1:12.50
1:12.50
11th 70th |
0:59.92
0:59.92
11th 59th |
0:47.43
0:47.43
11th 51st |
0:35.79
0:35.79
11th 60th |
0:24.30
0:24.30
11th 59th |
0:12.50
0:12.50
11th 45th |
|||
R6 | 4th |
OMEO
T : MICHAEL KENT J : JAMIE MOTT |
2:17.89
2:17.89
6th 9th |
2:05.32
2:05.32
6th 12th |
1:52.44
1:52.44
7th 13th |
1:38.76
1:38.76
7th 11th |
1:12.83
1:12.83
7th 73rd |
1:00.11
1:00.11
7th 63rd |
0:47.56
0:47.56
7th 56th |
0:35.63
0:35.63
7th 53rd |
0:24.12
0:24.12
7th 52nd |
0:12.51
0:12.51
4th 46th |
|||
R8 | 1st |
FARETTI
T : G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT J : JORDAN CHILDS |
1:09.25
1:09.25
1st 28th |
0:58.11
0:58.11
1st 31st |
0:46.53
0:46.53
1st 33rd |
0:34.99
0:34.99
1st 32nd |
0:23.66
0:23.66
1st 33rd |
0:12.51
0:12.51
1st 47th |
|||||||
R2 | 3rd |
TRADUCE
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : BLAKE SHINN |
2:56.75
2:56.75
6th 3rd |
2:44.34
2:44.34
6th 3rd |
2:31.31
2:31.31
6th 2nd |
2:17.66
2:17.66
7th 4th |
2:04.13
2:04.13
7th 1st |
1:50.57
1:50.57
6th 3rd |
1:37.39
1:37.39
6th 3rd |
1:11.80
1:11.80
6th 60th |
0:59.42
0:59.42
7th 51st |
0:47.65
0:47.65
5th 59th |
0:35.97
0:35.97
5th 66th |
0:24.30
0:24.30
5th 58th |
0:12.54
0:12.54
4th 48th |
R8 | 12th |
EURO DANDY
T : CHRIS CALTHORPE J : LUKE NOLEN |
1:09.40
1:09.40
8th 30th |
0:58.04
0:58.04
7th 30th |
0:46.46
0:46.46
8th 31st |
0:35.06
0:35.06
9th 36th |
0:23.86
0:23.86
8th 39th |
0:12.54
0:12.54
8th 49th |
|||||||
R6 | 5th |
FIVE OUNCE
T : MICHAEL RYAN J : JOE BOWDITCH |
2:17.86
2:17.86
7th 8th |
2:05.32
2:05.32
7th 13th |
1:52.67
1:52.67
6th 15th |
1:39.03
1:39.03
6th 14th |
1:13.08
1:13.08
6th 76th |
1:00.23
1:00.23
6th 69th |
0:47.66
0:47.66
6th 60th |
0:35.77
0:35.77
6th 59th |
0:24.32
0:24.32
5th 62nd |
0:12.55
0:12.55
5th 50th |
|||
R8 | 7th |
SOUTH PARADE
T : JOHN SADLER J : CELINE GAUDRAY |
1:09.46
1:09.46
2nd 32nd |
0:58.37
0:58.37
2nd 38th |
0:46.82
0:46.82
2nd 38th |
0:35.33
0:35.33
2nd 48th |
0:23.98
0:23.98
2nd 49th |
0:12.55
0:12.55
2nd 51st |
|||||||
R1 | 8th |
FORTITUDE
T : GRAEME MCQUEEN J : JACK HILL |
1:11.75
1:11.75
9th 59th |
1:00.30
1:00.30
8th 72nd |
0:48.43
0:48.43
9th 76th |
0:36.14
0:36.14
9th 70th |
0:24.42
0:24.42
9th 65th |
0:12.56
0:12.56
9th 52nd |
|||||||
R5 | 2nd |
EYE OF THE EAGLE
T : JOHN MCARDLE J : JAMIE MOTT |
1:08.62
1:08.62
4th 8th |
0:57.58
0:57.58
3rd 19th |
0:46.40
0:46.40
3rd 29th |
0:35.06
0:35.06
4th 35th |
0:23.89
0:23.89
3rd 42nd |
0:12.56
0:12.56
1st 53rd |
|||||||
R5 | 5th |
LADY PROISIR
T : CHRIS WALLER J : MICHAEL DEE |
1:08.83
1:08.83
7th 12th |
0:57.58
0:57.58
7th 20th |
0:46.18
0:46.18
7th 21st |
0:34.99
0:34.99
7th 31st |
0:23.95
0:23.95
7th 45th |
0:12.56
0:12.56
6th 54th |
|||||||
R6 | 6th |
TWIN SPINNER
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : LAURA LAFFERTY |
2:18.13
2:18.13
4th 11th |
2:05.74
2:05.74
4th 17th |
1:53.02
1:53.02
4th 19th |
1:39.46
1:39.46
4th 19th |
1:13.54
1:13.54
4th 81st |
1:00.63
1:00.63
4th 78th |
0:48.02
0:48.02
4th 65th |
0:36.07
0:36.07
4th 69th |
0:24.47
0:24.47
4th 66th |
0:12.57
0:12.57
6th 55th |
|||
R8 | 9th |
FLASH FLOOD
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : MS CARLEEN HEFEL |
1:09.19
1:09.19
10th 25th |
0:57.78
0:57.78
10th 26th |
0:46.25
0:46.25
11th 24th |
0:35.02
0:35.02
8th 33rd |
0:23.88
0:23.88
7th 41st |
0:12.57
0:12.57
5th 56th |
|||||||
R5 | 3rd |
LITTLE MISS GUTSAA
T : JAMIE EDWARDS J : THOMAS STOCKDALE |
1:08.72
1:08.72
3rd 10th |
0:57.55
0:57.55
4th 16th |
0:46.43
0:46.43
4th 30th |
0:35.20
0:35.20
3rd 42nd |
0:23.93
0:23.93
4th 44th |
0:12.58
0:12.58
3rd 57th |
|||||||
R3 | 8th |
ELVEENA
T : BEN BRISBOURNE J : HANNAH EDGLEY |
1:12.12
1:12.12
5th 62nd |
1:00.19
1:00.19
5th 66th |
0:48.10
0:48.10
4th 68th |
0:35.70
0:35.70
5th 56th |
0:23.98
0:23.98
6th 47th |
0:12.59
0:12.59
8th 58th |
|||||||
R6 | 1st |
IRISH BUTTERFLY
T : HENRY DWYER J : CELINE GAUDRAY |
2:17.41
2:17.41
3rd 1st |
2:05.10
2:05.10
2nd 10th |
1:52.50
1:52.50
2nd 14th |
1:39.02
1:39.02
1st 13th |
1:13.03
1:13.03
2nd 75th |
1:00.18
1:00.18
2nd 65th |
0:47.55
0:47.55
1st 55th |
0:35.52
0:35.52
1st 50th |
0:24.21
0:24.21
1st 56th |
0:12.60
0:12.60
1st 59th |
|||
R1 | 6th |
MYSTIC HIGH
T : CINDY ALDERSON J : BLAIKE MCDOUGALL |
1:11.52
1:11.52
6th 52nd |
1:00.07
1:00.07
6th 62nd |
0:48.07
0:48.07
5th 66th |
0:35.99
0:35.99
5th 67th |
0:24.38
0:24.38
7th 64th |
0:12.64
0:12.64
7th 60th |
|||||||
R8 | 10th |
JESTA DREAMA
T : WENDY KELLY J : BLAIKE MCDOUGALL |
1:09.13
1:09.13
11th 22nd |
0:57.90
0:57.90
9th 29th |
0:46.52
0:46.52
7th 32nd |
0:35.20
0:35.20
5th 43rd |
0:23.98
0:23.98
6th 48th |
0:12.66
0:12.66
4th 61st |
|||||||
R1 | 5th |
STAVANGER
T : M, W & J HAWKES J : JYE MCNEIL |
1:11.55
1:11.55
1st 54th |
1:00.20
1:00.20
2nd 67th |
0:48.16
0:48.16
2nd 70th |
0:36.04
0:36.04
2nd 68th |
0:24.38
0:24.38
2nd 63rd |
0:12.68
0:12.68
3rd 62nd |
|||||||
R6 | 8th |
ST ARNICCA
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : WILL GORDON |
2:18.24
2:18.24
8th 12th |
2:05.60
2:05.60
8th 15th |
1:52.72
1:52.72
8th 17th |
1:38.97
1:38.97
8th 12th |
1:13.02
1:13.02
8th 74th |
1:00.32
1:00.32
8th 73rd |
0:47.78
0:47.78
9th 62nd |
0:35.96
0:35.96
9th 65th |
0:24.49
0:24.49
9th 68th |
0:12.68
0:12.68
9th 63rd |
|||
R8 | 15th |
BOOKMAN
T : ANDREW NOBLET J : DEAN HOLLAND |
1:09.81
1:09.81
15th 38th |
0:58.13
0:58.13
16th 32nd |
0:46.65
0:46.65
16th 35th |
0:35.33
0:35.33
16th 47th |
0:24.21
0:24.21
16th 57th |
0:12.71
0:12.71
16th 64th |
|||||||
R8 | 13th |
PORT LOUIS
T : DENIS DAFFY & HARRIET PLACE J : JOE BOWDITCH |
1:09.95
1:09.95
3rd 40th |
0:58.68
0:58.68
3rd 41st |
0:47.19
0:47.19
3rd 43rd |
0:35.75
0:35.75
3rd 58th |
0:24.31
0:24.31
3rd 61st |
0:12.71
0:12.71
7th 65th |
|||||||
R2 | 5th |
HE'S ON FORM
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : MADISON LLOYD |
2:57.31
2:57.31
5th 4th |
2:44.85
2:44.85
5th 5th |
2:32.01
2:32.01
5th 5th |
2:18.47
2:18.47
5th 15th |
2:04.86
2:04.86
5th 5th |
1:51.15
1:51.15
5th 4th |
1:37.88
1:37.88
5th 4th |
1:12.30
1:12.30
5th 64th |
0:59.95
0:59.95
5th 60th |
0:48.11
0:48.11
6th 69th |
0:36.41
0:36.41
6th 72nd |
0:24.71
0:24.71
6th 70th |
0:12.77
0:12.77
5th 66th |
R3 | 9th |
FINAL OVERTURE
T : EMMA-LEE & DAVID BROWNE J : WILL GORDON |
1:12.33
1:12.33
4th 65th |
1:00.34
1:00.34
4th 74th |
0:48.24
0:48.24
3rd 73rd |
0:35.85
0:35.85
4th 61st |
0:24.16
0:24.16
4th 54th |
0:12.77
0:12.77
7th 67th |
|||||||
R6 | 3rd |
ALCHIAN
T : BEN & JD HAYES J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
2:17.91
2:17.91
2nd 10th |
2:05.50
2:05.50
3rd 14th |
1:52.69
1:52.69
3rd 16th |
1:39.15
1:39.15
3rd 17th |
1:13.15
1:13.15
3rd 77th |
1:00.34
1:00.34
3rd 75th |
0:47.74
0:47.74
3rd 61st |
0:35.91
0:35.91
2nd 64th |
0:24.48
0:24.48
2nd 67th |
0:12.79
0:12.79
2nd 68th |
|||
R2 | 7th |
VIVIDREDSKY
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : MICHAEL DEE |
2:57.37
2:57.37
8th 5th |
2:44.84
2:44.84
8th 4th |
2:31.84
2:31.84
9th 4th |
2:18.34
2:18.34
8th 14th |
2:04.76
2:04.76
9th 4th |
1:51.16
1:51.16
9th 5th |
1:37.90
1:37.90
8th 5th |
1:12.35
1:12.35
8th 66th |
0:59.92
0:59.92
8th 58th |
0:48.17
0:48.17
8th 71st |
0:36.55
0:36.55
8th 75th |
0:24.81
0:24.81
8th 72nd |
0:12.83
0:12.83
8th 69th |
R2 | 9th |
THREE OVER TWO
T : NATHAN NEWTON J : CORY PARISH |
2:58.40
2:58.40
9th 8th |
2:45.95
2:45.95
9th 8th |
2:33.02
2:33.02
8th 8th |
2:19.51
2:19.51
9th 18th |
2:06.01
2:06.01
8th 18th |
1:52.35
1:52.35
8th 11th |
1:39.07
1:39.07
9th 15th |
1:13.51
1:13.51
9th 79th |
1:01.08
1:01.08
9th 80th |
0:49.01
0:49.01
9th 78th |
0:37.11
0:37.11
10th 79th |
0:25.07
0:25.07
10th 77th |
0:12.91
0:12.91
9th 70th |
R2 | 6th |
HANDFUL
T : D & C FEEK J : DEAN HOLLAND |
2:57.50
2:57.50
7th 7th |
2:45.08
2:45.08
7th 7th |
2:32.15
2:32.15
7th 7th |
2:18.58
2:18.58
6th 17th |
2:04.98
2:04.98
6th 8th |
1:51.37
1:51.37
7th 7th |
1:38.15
1:38.15
7th 7th |
1:12.54
1:12.54
7th 71st |
1:00.29
1:00.29
6th 71st |
0:48.40
0:48.40
7th 75th |
0:36.63
0:36.63
7th 76th |
0:24.91
0:24.91
7th 75th |
0:12.92
0:12.92
7th 71st |
R7 | 8th |
MR TICKLES
T : JOHN MCARDLE J : JAMIE MOTT |
1:11.05
1:11.05
2nd 47th |
0:59.79
0:59.79
2nd 56th |
0:47.85
0:47.85
2nd 63rd |
0:35.71
0:35.71
2nd 57th |
0:24.31
0:24.31
2nd 60th |
0:12.95
0:12.95
5th 72nd |
|||||||
R1 | 7th |
MAHJING
T : C J DAVIS J : JOE BOWDITCH |
1:12.01
1:12.01
4th 61st |
1:00.60
1:00.60
3rd 77th |
0:48.64
0:48.64
3rd 77th |
0:36.51
0:36.51
3rd 73rd |
0:24.82
0:24.82
3rd 73rd |
0:12.96
0:12.96
5th 73rd |
|||||||
R2 | 4th |
PRINCE ZIGGY
T : JAMIE EDWARDS J : THOMAS STOCKDALE |
2:57.42
2:57.42
3rd 6th |
2:44.91
2:44.91
4th 6th |
2:32.04
2:32.04
4th 6th |
2:18.49
2:18.49
4th 16th |
2:04.90
2:04.90
4th 6th |
1:51.24
1:51.24
4th 6th |
1:37.97
1:37.97
4th 6th |
1:12.46
1:12.46
4th 69th |
1:00.13
1:00.13
4th 64th |
0:48.38
0:48.38
2nd 74th |
0:36.55
0:36.55
3rd 74th |
0:24.90
0:24.90
2nd 74th |
0:12.97
0:12.97
3rd 74th |
R5 | 9th |
SMASHING EAGLE
T : M, W & J HAWKES J : JYE MCNEIL |
1:09.27
1:09.27
2nd 29th |
0:58.36
0:58.36
1st 37th |
0:47.16
0:47.16
2nd 42nd |
0:35.89
0:35.89
2nd 63rd |
0:24.58
0:24.58
2nd 69th |
0:12.98
0:12.98
2nd 75th |
|||||||
R1 | 9th |
SHEZA SNAKE
T : C J DAVIS J : MADISON LLOYD |
1:12.43
1:12.43
5th 68th |
1:01.08
1:01.08
5th 79th |
0:49.10
0:49.10
4th 79th |
0:37.03
0:37.03
4th 78th |
0:25.24
0:25.24
6th 78th |
0:13.04
0:13.04
8th 76th |
|||||||
R6 | 10th |
ASTERNISHING
T : MICK BELL J : AMY HERRMANN |
2:18.32
2:18.32
9th 13th |
2:05.67
2:05.67
9th 16th |
1:52.94
1:52.94
9th 18th |
1:39.23
1:39.23
8th 18th |
1:13.23
1:13.23
9th 78th |
1:00.58
1:00.58
9th 76th |
0:48.09
0:48.09
8th 67th |
0:36.27
0:36.27
8th 71st |
0:24.94
0:24.94
6th 76th |
0:13.12
0:13.12
7th 77th |
|||
R2 | 8th |
NOONDAY GUN
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : MS CARLEEN HEFEL |
2:58.46
2:58.46
1st 9th |
2:46.12
2:46.12
1st 9th |
2:33.30
2:33.30
1st 9th |
2:19.70
2:19.70
1st 19th |
2:06.05
2:06.05
1st 19th |
1:52.36
1:52.36
1st 12th |
1:39.12
1:39.12
1st 16th |
1:13.54
1:13.54
1st 80th |
1:01.27
1:01.27
1st 81st |
0:49.25
0:49.25
1st 80th |
0:37.41
0:37.41
1st 80th |
0:25.52
0:25.52
4th 80th |
0:13.24
0:13.24
6th 78th |
R8 | 16th |
CYCLONE SALLY
T : MICK BELL J : AMY HERRMANN |
1:10.78
1:10.78
6th 46th |
0:59.66
0:59.66
4th 53rd |
0:48.19
0:48.19
4th 72nd |
0:36.80
0:36.80
4th 77th |
0:25.38
0:25.38
5th 79th |
0:13.27
0:13.27
15th 79th |
|||||||
R5 | 10th |
STRETTO
T : S MORRISH J : DAMIEN OLIVER |
1:09.78
1:09.78
10th 36th |
0:58.48
0:58.48
9th 39th |
0:47.23
0:47.23
8th 46th |
0:35.87
0:35.87
9th 62nd |
0:24.79
0:24.79
8th 71st |
0:13.40
0:13.40
9th 80th |
|||||||
R6 | 11th |
DIONISIO
T : JACKIE BERIMAN J : BLAIKE MCDOUGALL |
2:20.14
2:20.14
1st 20th |
2:07.92
2:07.92
1st 21st |
1:55.23
1:55.23
1st 21st |
1:41.64
1:41.64
2nd 21st |
1:15.73
1:15.73
1st 83rd |
1:02.87
1:02.87
1st 83rd |
0:50.24
0:50.24
2nd 82nd |
0:38.03
0:38.03
3rd 81st |
0:26.10
0:26.10
8th 81st |
0:13.93
0:13.93
10th 81st |
|||
R2 | 10th |
BLOOD AND SAND
T : K & G MAYBERRY J : RANDY TAN |
2:59.79
2:59.79
10th 10th |
2:47.07
2:47.07
10th 10th |
2:34.04
2:34.04
10th 10th |
2:20.46
2:20.46
10th 21st |
2:07.03
2:07.03
10th 20th |
1:53.45
1:53.45
10th 20th |
1:40.21
1:40.21
10th 20th |
1:14.58
1:14.58
10th 82nd |
1:02.28
1:02.28
10th 82nd |
0:50.29
0:50.29
10th 83rd |
0:38.72
0:38.72
9th 83rd |
0:26.88
0:26.88
9th 83rd |
0:14.25
0:14.25
10th 82nd |
R5 | 11th |
TARARUA
T : MITCHELL FREEDMAN J : JORDAN CHILDS |
1:11.21
1:11.21
1st 48th |
1:00.26
1:00.26
2nd 70th |
0:49.33
0:49.33
1st 81st |
0:38.20
0:38.20
1st 82nd |
0:26.78
0:26.78
1st 82nd |
0:14.45
0:14.45
8th 83rd |