Sectional Times of BENDIGO - Thursday, 30th June 2022
Meeting
Race
Race | Pos | Horse | 1200m | 800m | 600m | 400m | 200m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R1 | 1st |
LOVETTA
T : A & S FREEDMAN J : ZAC SPAIN |
0:45.86
0:45.86
7th 1st |
0:34.82
0:34.82
8th 1st |
0:23.67
0:23.67
8th 1st |
0:12.20
0:12.20
5th 1st |
|
R7 | 7th |
TOFFEE DOLL
T : CRAIG WIDDISON J : SIMON MILLER |
0:46.59
0:46.59
12th 6th |
0:35.46
0:35.46
12th 4th |
0:24.04
0:24.04
13th 3rd |
0:12.24
0:12.24
13th 2nd |
|
R4 | 3rd |
ADELABELLE
T : MADDIE RAYMOND J : ALANA KELLY |
1:13.69
1:13.69
13th 13th |
0:49.26
0:49.26
14th 61st |
0:36.22
0:36.22
14th 35th |
0:24.39
0:24.39
13th 11th |
0:12.38
0:12.38
11th 3rd |
R7 | 3rd |
FROM PANTHERLAND
T : K & K KEYS J : TEODORE NUGENT |
0:46.67
0:46.67
8th 9th |
0:35.49
0:35.49
10th 5th |
0:24.19
0:24.19
11th 4th |
0:12.42
0:12.42
10th 4th |
|
R8 | 7th |
BLOOD OATH
T : ENVER JUSUFOVIC J : MIKAELA LAWRENCE |
0:46.93
0:46.93
9th 24th |
0:35.63
0:35.63
11th 14th |
0:24.25
0:24.25
11th 5th |
0:12.43
0:12.43
11th 5th |
|
R1 | 2nd |
CADENABBIA
T : NIGEL BLACKISTON J : ALANA KELLY |
0:46.02
0:46.02
4th 2nd |
0:35.10
0:35.10
4th 2nd |
0:23.94
0:23.94
4th 2nd |
0:12.47
0:12.47
2nd 6th |
|
R1 | 3rd |
PACIFIC SNOOPY
T : LLOYD KENNEWELL J : BEAU MERTENS |
0:46.33
0:46.33
6th 3rd |
0:35.31
0:35.31
6th 3rd |
0:24.29
0:24.29
5th 7th |
0:12.52
0:12.52
6th 7th |
|
R7 | 5th |
ZEDEMSKI
T : SHANE FLIEDNER J : DEAN HOLLAND |
0:46.67
0:46.67
10th 10th |
0:35.54
0:35.54
11th 7th |
0:24.29
0:24.29
10th 8th |
0:12.54
0:12.54
8th 8th |
|
R7 | 2nd |
COMANCHE NORTH
T : CRAIG WEEDING J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
0:46.74
0:46.74
7th 13th |
0:35.58
0:35.58
7th 11th |
0:24.28
0:24.28
7th 6th |
0:12.56
0:12.56
5th 9th |
|
R1 | 7th |
TRUFFLES
T : STEPHEN BROWN J : ETHAN BROWN |
0:46.56
0:46.56
9th 5th |
0:35.59
0:35.59
9th 12th |
0:24.35
0:24.35
10th 10th |
0:12.59
0:12.59
9th 10th |
|
R7 | 4th |
MESSIGNADI
T : AUSTY COFFEY J : HARRY COFFEY |
0:46.70
0:46.70
9th 11th |
0:35.55
0:35.55
8th 8th |
0:24.30
0:24.30
9th 9th |
0:12.62
0:12.62
7th 11th |
|
R7 | 8th |
LOUDUN
T : A & S FREEDMAN J : ETHAN BROWN |
0:46.86
0:46.86
11th 21st |
0:35.78
0:35.78
9th 21st |
0:24.55
0:24.55
8th 19th |
0:12.62
0:12.62
11th 12th |
|
R8 | 9th |
UPPER EAST SIDE
T : NATHAN HOBSON J : BILLY EGAN |
0:47.11
0:47.11
6th 30th |
0:35.86
0:35.86
8th 25th |
0:24.51
0:24.51
10th 16th |
0:12.65
0:12.65
10th 13th |
|
R4 | 5th |
MAUNARENTE
T : MARK PEGUS J : JARROD FRY |
1:14.12
1:14.12
10th 16th |
0:49.89
0:49.89
9th 76th |
0:36.92
0:36.92
10th 52nd |
0:24.99
0:24.99
9th 36th |
0:12.70
0:12.70
8th 14th |
R7 | 1st |
ROCKCLIFF
T : R J BESANKO J : BILLY EGAN |
0:46.77
0:46.77
5th 16th |
0:35.58
0:35.58
6th 10th |
0:24.39
0:24.39
5th 12th |
0:12.70
0:12.70
3rd 15th |
|
R1 | 8th |
CICCONE
T : MARK PEGUS J : JARROD FRY |
0:46.53
0:46.53
13th 4th |
0:35.51
0:35.51
12th 6th |
0:24.53
0:24.53
9th 18th |
0:12.74
0:12.74
10th 16th |
|
R7 | 11th |
HAYSTACKS CALHOUN
T : DANIELLE CHAPMAN J : MICHAEL WALKER |
0:46.82
0:46.82
13th 19th |
0:35.68
0:35.68
13th 16th |
0:24.57
0:24.57
12th 20th |
0:12.79
0:12.79
12th 17th |
|
R2 | 6th |
WHISKEY CREED
T : PAUL CUMMING J : ZAC SPAIN |
0:47.13
0:47.13
9th 31st |
0:35.94
0:35.94
10th 27th |
0:24.63
0:24.63
11th 25th |
0:12.81
0:12.81
10th 18th |
|
R4 | 1st |
FRONT LAWN
T : MARK PEGUS J : DEAN HOLLAND |
1:14.42
1:14.42
5th 20th |
0:49.88
0:49.88
5th 75th |
0:37.06
0:37.06
5th 60th |
0:25.10
0:25.10
5th 43rd |
0:12.81
0:12.81
3rd 19th |
R9 | 1st |
FREE FLYING STAR
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : BILLY EGAN |
1:12.04
1:12.04
5th 2nd |
0:48.41
0:48.41
7th 51st |
0:36.52
0:36.52
7th 46th |
0:24.95
0:24.95
6th 33rd |
0:12.81
0:12.81
2nd 20th |
R4 | 4th |
POLITE APPLAUSE
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : BILLY EGAN |
1:14.35
1:14.35
9th 19th |
0:49.86
0:49.86
10th 74th |
0:36.94
0:36.94
9th 53rd |
0:25.01
0:25.01
8th 38th |
0:12.82
0:12.82
7th 21st |
R8 | 1st |
LORD DOMINO
T : PETER BURGUN J : SHIRLEY HUNTER |
0:46.72
0:46.72
4th 12th |
0:35.59
0:35.59
4th 13th |
0:24.40
0:24.40
4th 13th |
0:12.82
0:12.82
2nd 22nd |
|
R8 | 6th |
TOP HONOURS
T : K & K KEYS J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
0:46.77
0:46.77
10th 17th |
0:35.57
0:35.57
9th 9th |
0:24.57
0:24.57
9th 22nd |
0:12.83
0:12.83
9th 23rd |
|
R2 | 5th |
DICTIONARY
T : JOHN MOLONEY J : JARROD FRY |
0:46.82
0:46.82
10th 18th |
0:35.86
0:35.86
9th 24th |
0:24.72
0:24.72
9th 27th |
0:12.84
0:12.84
8th 24th |
|
R3 | 1st |
JACK'S HONOUR
T : R J BESANKO J : DEAN HOLLAND |
0:48.66
0:48.66
11th 54th |
0:36.78
0:36.78
11th 48th |
0:25.10
0:25.10
9th 42nd |
0:12.84
0:12.84
4th 25th |
|
R8 | 4th |
SWIFT HIT
T : PETER SMITH J : TEODORE NUGENT |
0:47.10
0:47.10
3rd 29th |
0:35.83
0:35.83
6th 23rd |
0:24.57
0:24.57
5th 21st |
0:12.85
0:12.85
6th 26th |
|
R1 | 9th |
TELL ME WHEN
T : JOHN SALANITRI J : DEAN HOLLAND |
0:46.83
0:46.83
11th 20th |
0:35.81
0:35.81
10th 22nd |
0:24.59
0:24.59
11th 23rd |
0:12.87
0:12.87
11th 27th |
|
R8 | 5th |
ECLIPSE SOLAR
T : CLIFF BROWN J : HARRY COFFEY |
0:46.87
0:46.87
8th 22nd |
0:35.72
0:35.72
7th 19th |
0:24.52
0:24.52
7th 17th |
0:12.88
0:12.88
5th 28th |
|
R2 | 1st |
ALL SHE WROTE
T : MATT LAURIE J : ETHAN BROWN |
0:46.77
0:46.77
8th 15th |
0:35.76
0:35.76
7th 20th |
0:24.62
0:24.62
6th 24th |
0:12.89
0:12.89
3rd 29th |
|
R8 | 2nd |
DAZZLING LUCY
T : TONY NOONAN J : JAKE NOONAN |
0:46.74
0:46.74
5th 14th |
0:35.70
0:35.70
3rd 18th |
0:24.51
0:24.51
3rd 15th |
0:12.90
0:12.90
3rd 30th |
|
R1 | 4th |
AOIFE
T : BRENT STANLEY J : JETT STANLEY |
0:46.66
0:46.66
2nd 7th |
0:35.69
0:35.69
2nd 17th |
0:24.68
0:24.68
2nd 26th |
0:12.92
0:12.92
4th 31st |
|
R1 | 11th |
KHALIDA
T : TONY NOONAN J : JAKE NOONAN |
0:47.18
0:47.18
10th 32nd |
0:36.11
0:36.11
11th 33rd |
0:24.90
0:24.90
12th 30th |
0:12.95
0:12.95
12th 32nd |
|
R9 | 3rd |
YELDARB
T : DANIEL MCCARTHY J : MS HANNAH LE BLANC |
1:12.22
1:12.22
11th 3rd |
0:48.59
0:48.59
10th 52nd |
0:36.52
0:36.52
11th 47th |
0:25.10
0:25.10
10th 44th |
0:12.98
0:12.98
7th 33rd |
R1 | 5th |
STAR HARMONY
T : JOHN MOLONEY J : TEODORE NUGENT |
0:46.66
0:46.66
3rd 8th |
0:35.64
0:35.64
3rd 15th |
0:24.47
0:24.47
3rd 14th |
0:12.99
0:12.99
1st 34th |
|
R6 | 1st |
SPANISH SNITZEL
T : C V KELLY J : ALANA KELLY |
0:48.87
0:48.87
10th 55th |
0:36.85
0:36.85
8th 50th |
0:25.15
0:25.15
7th 47th |
0:12.99
0:12.99
4th 35th |
|
R1 | 10th |
OUR TOTAL RECALL
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
0:47.03
0:47.03
8th 25th |
0:36.08
0:36.08
7th 31st |
0:24.94
0:24.94
7th 31st |
0:13.00
0:13.00
8th 36th |
|
R4 | 8th |
TURIN
T : STEPHEN BROWN J : ETHAN BROWN |
1:14.18
1:14.18
14th 17th |
0:49.98
0:49.98
13th 80th |
0:37.04
0:37.04
13th 58th |
0:25.19
0:25.19
12th 48th |
0:13.00
0:13.00
9th 37th |
R8 | 8th |
LAST HOPE
T : RHYS ARCHARD J : LACHLAN KING |
0:47.08
0:47.08
7th 28th |
0:36.06
0:36.06
5th 29th |
0:24.76
0:24.76
6th 29th |
0:13.00
0:13.00
7th 38th |
|
R1 | 13th |
SPRINGFIELD ROYALE
T : C J DAVIS J : NEIL FARLEY |
0:47.39
0:47.39
12th 38th |
0:36.33
0:36.33
13th 37th |
0:25.07
0:25.07
13th 41st |
0:13.02
0:13.02
13th 39th |
|
R3 | 2nd |
LAURION
T : R G SYMONS J : LUKE NOLEN |
0:48.93
0:48.93
13th 57th |
0:36.99
0:36.99
13th 56th |
0:25.36
0:25.36
10th 52nd |
0:13.03
0:13.03
6th 40th |
|
R2 | 7th |
STUNNA THE RUNNA
T : TORI MADIGAN J : MICHAEL WALKER |
0:47.32
0:47.32
6th 36th |
0:36.33
0:36.33
5th 38th |
0:25.05
0:25.05
7th 40th |
0:13.04
0:13.04
9th 41st |
|
R9 | 4th |
IRONEDGE
T : CLAYTON DOUGLAS J : MICHAEL WALKER |
1:12.03
1:12.03
14th 1st |
0:48.11
0:48.11
14th 47th |
0:36.35
0:36.35
14th 40th |
0:24.98
0:24.98
13th 35th |
0:13.04
0:13.04
6th 42nd |
R4 | 6th |
THINK FRENCH
T : LOGAN MCGILL J : JACK HILL |
1:14.55
1:14.55
7th 22nd |
0:50.04
0:50.04
8th 81st |
0:37.24
0:37.24
8th 64th |
0:25.33
0:25.33
6th 50th |
0:13.09
0:13.09
4th 43rd |
R6 | 3rd |
HEAVENLY EAGLE
T : STEPHEN BROWN J : ETHAN BROWN |
0:49.52
0:49.52
5th 65th |
0:37.43
0:37.43
5th 71st |
0:25.58
0:25.58
6th 64th |
0:13.09
0:13.09
7th 44th |
|
R2 | 3rd |
PHILADELPHIA FREE
T : TONY NOONAN J : JAKE NOONAN |
0:47.30
0:47.30
4th 34th |
0:36.23
0:36.23
3rd 36th |
0:25.22
0:25.22
3rd 49th |
0:13.11
0:13.11
2nd 45th |
|
R7 | 6th |
REAL GUN
T : SCOTT MCINTOSH J : JACK HILL |
0:47.22
0:47.22
2nd 33rd |
0:36.08
0:36.08
2nd 32nd |
0:24.94
0:24.94
2nd 32nd |
0:13.13
0:13.13
2nd 46th |
|
R9 | 2nd |
GHOST DOCTOR
T : JAMES FRASER J : MATT CHADWICK |
1:12.41
1:12.41
1st 4th |
0:48.92
0:48.92
1st 56th |
0:36.97
0:36.97
1st 54th |
0:25.37
0:25.37
1st 54th |
0:13.13
0:13.13
1st 47th |
R6 | 2nd |
STORM KING
T : BEN BRISBOURNE J : HANNAH EDGLEY |
0:49.54
0:49.54
4th 66th |
0:37.40
0:37.40
4th 68th |
0:25.56
0:25.56
4th 61st |
0:13.14
0:13.14
2nd 48th |
|
R8 | 3rd |
JAGGED EDGE
T : C V KELLY J : ALANA KELLY |
0:47.06
0:47.06
1st 26th |
0:35.98
0:35.98
1st 28th |
0:24.74
0:24.74
1st 28th |
0:13.14
0:13.14
1st 49th |
|
R2 | 4th |
KING OF THE BOUNTY
T : JOHN & CHRIS LEDGER J : TEODORE NUGENT |
0:47.08
0:47.08
7th 27th |
0:36.07
0:36.07
6th 30th |
0:25.03
0:25.03
5th 39th |
0:13.15
0:13.15
5th 50th |
|
R1 | 6th |
RUSSIAN GLAM
T : R GRIFFITHS & M DE KOCK J : LACHLAN KING |
0:46.92
0:46.92
1st 23rd |
0:35.92
0:35.92
1st 26th |
0:24.96
0:24.96
1st 34th |
0:13.17
0:13.17
3rd 51st |
|
R5 | 1st |
BORDER LEICESTER
T : EMMA-LEE & DAVID BROWNE J : BEAU MERTENS |
1:14.02
1:14.02
7th 15th |
0:49.27
0:49.27
8th 62nd |
0:37.34
0:37.34
7th 67th |
0:25.56
0:25.56
6th 60th |
0:13.18
0:13.18
2nd 52nd |
R4 | 9th |
NIGHT TERROR
T : C J DAVIS J : TEODORE NUGENT |
1:14.67
1:14.67
11th 24th |
0:50.27
0:50.27
11th 88th |
0:37.30
0:37.30
11th 66th |
0:25.40
0:25.40
11th 56th |
0:13.19
0:13.19
10th 53rd |
R9 | 7th |
BOHO MISS
T : MICHAEL SELL J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
1:12.78
1:12.78
7th 7th |
0:49.09
0:49.09
8th 59th |
0:37.13
0:37.13
9th 62nd |
0:25.56
0:25.56
8th 62nd |
0:13.20
0:13.20
8th 54th |
R2 | 8th |
DARCI'S DEBUT
T : SYMON WILDE J : HARRY COFFEY |
0:47.55
0:47.55
5th 41st |
0:36.38
0:36.38
8th 42nd |
0:25.11
0:25.11
8th 45th |
0:13.21
0:13.21
7th 55th |
|
R7 | 9th |
OUR FREE SPIRIT
T : TONY NOONAN J : JAKE NOONAN |
0:47.30
0:47.30
4th 35th |
0:36.12
0:36.12
5th 34th |
0:25.00
0:25.00
3rd 37th |
0:13.21
0:13.21
4th 56th |
|
R4 | 11th |
CHEEKY FOX
T : JASON SELMAN J : LEWIS GERMAN |
1:15.47
1:15.47
6th 29th |
0:50.92
0:50.92
7th 97th |
0:38.05
0:38.05
6th 85th |
0:25.76
0:25.76
10th 70th |
0:13.25
0:13.25
12th 57th |
R5 | 3rd |
BAZINI
T : SYMON WILDE J : HARRY COFFEY |
1:14.28
1:14.28
6th 18th |
0:49.74
0:49.74
6th 72nd |
0:37.67
0:37.67
6th 77th |
0:25.81
0:25.81
5th 72nd |
0:13.27
0:13.27
4th 58th |
R1 | 12th |
LIVSTAR
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : BLAIKE MCDOUGALL |
0:47.41
0:47.41
5th 39th |
0:36.38
0:36.38
5th 41st |
0:25.34
0:25.34
6th 51st |
0:13.30
0:13.30
7th 59th |
|
R9 | 5th |
SESTILLIA
T : ALICIA MACPHERSON J : JETT STANLEY |
1:12.46
1:12.46
8th 5th |
0:49.13
0:49.13
4th 60th |
0:37.18
0:37.18
4th 63rd |
0:25.60
0:25.60
3rd 65th |
0:13.32
0:13.32
3rd 60th |
R9 | 6th |
GREY WHISPER
T : BEN BRISBOURNE J : HANNAH EDGLEY |
1:12.51
1:12.51
6th 6th |
0:49.04
0:49.04
5th 58th |
0:37.09
0:37.09
5th 61st |
0:25.54
0:25.54
5th 59th |
0:13.33
0:13.33
4th 61st |
R4 | 2nd |
APPEALING
T : ARCHIE ALEXANDER J : ZAC SPAIN |
1:14.66
1:14.66
3rd 23rd |
0:50.27
0:50.27
2nd 87th |
0:37.43
0:37.43
2nd 70th |
0:25.58
0:25.58
2nd 63rd |
0:13.35
0:13.35
1st 62nd |
R3 | 4th |
MORTAR
T : HENRY DWYER J : MITCHELL AITKEN |
0:49.84
0:49.84
7th 73rd |
0:37.87
0:37.87
7th 80th |
0:26.04
0:26.04
5th 77th |
0:13.36
0:13.36
7th 63rd |
|
R3 | 7th |
DASHING REBEL
T : B & A MCKNIGHT J : LEWIS GERMAN |
0:49.58
0:49.58
14th 67th |
0:37.62
0:37.62
14th 75th |
0:25.85
0:25.85
14th 74th |
0:13.38
0:13.38
11th 64th |
|
R5 | 2nd |
LANDGRAVE
T : EMMA-LEE & DAVID BROWNE J : JETT STANLEY |
1:14.45
1:14.45
3rd 21st |
0:49.97
0:49.97
3rd 78th |
0:38.03
0:38.03
2nd 84th |
0:26.16
0:26.16
1st 82nd |
0:13.40
0:13.40
1st 65th |
R2 | 2nd |
IT'S THERE
T : JULIE SCHMIDT J : HANNAH EDGLEY |
0:47.38
0:47.38
1st 37th |
0:36.42
0:36.42
1st 43rd |
0:25.38
0:25.38
1st 55th |
0:13.42
0:13.42
1st 66th |
|
R6 | 4th |
BUCHAN HOAKS
T : GRAHAM DONALDSON J : ROBBIE DOWNEY |
0:49.58
0:49.58
6th 68th |
0:37.44
0:37.44
6th 73rd |
0:25.75
0:25.75
5th 69th |
0:13.43
0:13.43
3rd 67th |
|
R2 | 12th |
GOLD PROSPECT
T : JODY THOMPSON J : NEIL FARLEY |
0:48.21
0:48.21
11th 49th |
0:37.05
0:37.05
12th 59th |
0:25.77
0:25.77
12th 71st |
0:13.45
0:13.45
12th 68th |
|
R5 | 6th |
APEROL SPRINT
T : MATTHEW SMITH J : TEODORE NUGENT |
1:15.24
1:15.24
4th 26th |
0:50.44
0:50.44
7th 91st |
0:38.29
0:38.29
8th 92nd |
0:26.17
0:26.17
8th 83rd |
0:13.45
0:13.45
7th 69th |
R8 | 10th |
TARARUA
T : MITCHELL FREEDMAN J : LUKE NOLEN |
0:47.48
0:47.48
2nd 40th |
0:36.33
0:36.33
2nd 39th |
0:25.13
0:25.13
2nd 46th |
0:13.45
0:13.45
4th 70th |
|
R9 | 9th |
WERTHEIMER
T : MATTHEW ENRIGHT J : MIKAELA LAWRENCE |
1:12.88
1:12.88
13th 8th |
0:49.39
0:49.39
11th 64th |
0:37.43
0:37.43
10th 72nd |
0:25.83
0:25.83
12th 73rd |
0:13.48
0:13.48
11th 71st |
R3 | 10th |
KNIGHT BATCHELOR
T : T & C MCEVOY J : HARRY COFFEY |
0:50.36
0:50.36
10th 90th |
0:38.32
0:38.32
10th 93rd |
0:26.18
0:26.18
13th 84th |
0:13.50
0:13.50
12th 72nd |
|
R5 | 5th |
DENTE
T : DARYL ARCHARD J : NEIL FARLEY |
1:15.44
1:15.44
1st 28th |
0:50.65
0:50.65
4th 92nd |
0:38.44
0:38.44
5th 95th |
0:26.30
0:26.30
7th 90th |
0:13.50
0:13.50
6th 73rd |
R9 | 11th |
LA PLUIE
T : TONY NOONAN J : ALANA KELLY |
1:13.26
1:13.26
9th 10th |
0:49.29
0:49.29
13th 63rd |
0:37.42
0:37.42
13th 69th |
0:25.96
0:25.96
11th 76th |
0:13.50
0:13.50
12th 74th |
R6 | 6th |
UNFAIR DISMISSAL
T : DAVID NOONAN J : MATT CHADWICK |
0:50.09
0:50.09
3rd 83rd |
0:37.95
0:37.95
3rd 81st |
0:26.09
0:26.09
2nd 80th |
0:13.52
0:13.52
5th 75th |
|
R7 | 10th |
EXCEEDINGLY MAGIC
T : SHANE NICHOLS J : CELINE GAUDRAY |
0:47.64
0:47.64
1st 42nd |
0:36.48
0:36.48
1st 44th |
0:25.36
0:25.36
1st 53rd |
0:13.52
0:13.52
1st 76th |
|
R7 | 12th |
LADY DAY
T : PETER BURGUN J : SHIRLEY HUNTER |
0:47.99
0:47.99
3rd 45th |
0:36.82
0:36.82
3rd 49th |
0:25.54
0:25.54
4th 58th |
0:13.52
0:13.52
6th 77th |
|
R7 | 13th |
DOUBLE DINK
T : JODY THOMPSON J : JETT STANLEY |
0:48.01
0:48.01
6th 46th |
0:37.00
0:37.00
4th 57th |
0:25.61
0:25.61
6th 66th |
0:13.59
0:13.59
9th 78th |
|
R3 | 5th |
FLYING CARMEN
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : BILLY EGAN |
0:49.70
0:49.70
9th 71st |
0:37.79
0:37.79
9th 78th |
0:26.04
0:26.04
7th 78th |
0:13.60
0:13.60
5th 79th |
|
R3 | 9th |
PARIS SHIRAZ
T : SIMON ZAHRA J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
0:49.98
0:49.98
12th 79th |
0:38.09
0:38.09
12th 87th |
0:26.37
0:26.37
11th 92nd |
0:13.61
0:13.61
9th 80th |
|
R4 | 7th |
COST OF DEVOTION
T : MICHAEL CORNISH & DONNA GASKIN J : NEIL FARLEY |
1:15.51
1:15.51
1st 30th |
0:51.07
0:51.07
1st 99th |
0:38.25
0:38.25
1st 89th |
0:26.25
0:26.25
1st 88th |
0:13.63
0:13.63
2nd 81st |
R2 | 9th |
RED ARIC
T : STEPHEN BROWN J : BEAU MERTENS |
0:48.14
0:48.14
3rd 48th |
0:36.98
0:36.98
4th 55th |
0:25.75
0:25.75
4th 68th |
0:13.64
0:13.64
6th 82nd |
|
R9 | 8th |
KOMACHI
T : MARK PEGUS J : HARRY COFFEY |
1:13.00
1:13.00
4th 9th |
0:49.59
0:49.59
3rd 69th |
0:37.63
0:37.63
3rd 76th |
0:26.04
0:26.04
2nd 79th |
0:13.64
0:13.64
5th 83rd |
R3 | 3rd |
DEMON DARB
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR J : BEAU MERTENS |
0:50.17
0:50.17
3rd 85th |
0:38.28
0:38.28
3rd 91st |
0:26.55
0:26.55
3rd 96th |
0:13.67
0:13.67
2nd 84th |
|
R4 | 10th |
SULTRY VIXEN
T : MITCHELL FREEDMAN J : MS TAHLIA HOPE |
1:15.68
1:15.68
2nd 31st |
0:51.16
0:51.16
3rd 100th |
0:38.32
0:38.32
3rd 94th |
0:26.28
0:26.28
3rd 89th |
0:13.68
0:13.68
5th 85th |
R6 | 5th |
BREASLEY
T : C VIDOTTO & C BEASY J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
0:50.20
0:50.20
1st 86th |
0:38.00
0:38.00
1st 83rd |
0:26.24
0:26.24
1st 87th |
0:13.68
0:13.68
1st 86th |
|
R9 | 10th |
CHESTNUT THUNDER
T : JODY THOMPSON J : SHERIDAN CLARKE |
1:13.50
1:13.50
3rd 12th |
0:50.09
0:50.09
2nd 84th |
0:38.13
0:38.13
2nd 88th |
0:26.46
0:26.46
4th 93rd |
0:13.69
0:13.69
10th 87th |
R5 | 4th |
BOYSZEE
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : ETHAN BROWN |
1:15.08
1:15.08
2nd 25th |
0:50.32
0:50.32
5th 89th |
0:38.27
0:38.27
4th 90th |
0:26.32
0:26.32
4th 91st |
0:13.70
0:13.70
3rd 88th |
R2 | 11th |
KILLAWARRA LASS
T : JOHN & CHRIS LEDGER J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
0:47.83
0:47.83
12th 44th |
0:36.88
0:36.88
11th 51st |
0:25.64
0:25.64
10th 67th |
0:13.73
0:13.73
11th 89th |
|
R6 | 8th |
SAVOIE
T : B & A MCKNIGHT J : SHERIDAN CLARKE |
0:50.04
0:50.04
9th 82nd |
0:37.98
0:37.98
9th 82nd |
0:26.22
0:26.22
9th 86th |
0:13.74
0:13.74
8th 90th |
|
R8 | 11th |
BELDIVIAN
T : M & L KAVANAGH J : JACOB OPPERMAN |
0:47.68
0:47.68
11th 43rd |
0:36.49
0:36.49
10th 45th |
0:25.52
0:25.52
8th 57th |
0:13.78
0:13.78
8th 91st |
|
R9 | 12th |
SEPTAGRAM
T : COLIN SCOTT J : LUKE NOLEN |
1:13.29
1:13.29
10th 11th |
0:49.66
0:49.66
9th 70th |
0:37.80
0:37.80
8th 79th |
0:26.20
0:26.20
9th 85th |
0:13.80
0:13.80
9th 92nd |
R4 | 12th |
GATEWAYS
T : JANE BAKER J : MELISSA JULIUS |
1:15.88
1:15.88
4th 32nd |
0:51.38
0:51.38
4th 101st |
0:38.46
0:38.46
4th 96th |
0:26.50
0:26.50
4th 94th |
0:13.91
0:13.91
6th 93rd |
R8 | 12th |
KOOTARA
T : DALE PLANT J : ZAC SPAIN |
0:48.65
0:48.65
12th 53rd |
0:37.45
0:37.45
12th 74th |
0:25.93
0:25.93
12th 75th |
0:13.93
0:13.93
12th 94th |
|
R2 | 10th |
BUPKIS
T : JOHN SALANITRI J : DEAN HOLLAND |
0:48.23
0:48.23
2nd 50th |
0:37.29
0:37.29
2nd 65th |
0:26.16
0:26.16
2nd 81st |
0:13.94
0:13.94
4th 95th |
|
R6 | 7th |
JAPERY
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : MIKAELA LAWRENCE |
0:50.74
0:50.74
2nd 93rd |
0:38.54
0:38.54
2nd 97th |
0:26.60
0:26.60
3rd 97th |
0:13.97
0:13.97
6th 96th |
|
R9 | 13th |
CATEGORY FIVE
T : AUSTY COFFEY J : NEIL FARLEY |
1:13.80
1:13.80
12th 14th |
0:49.94
0:49.94
12th 77th |
0:38.08
0:38.08
12th 86th |
0:26.53
0:26.53
14th 95th |
0:13.98
0:13.98
13th 97th |
R6 | 9th |
TESTA LIFE
T : JANE DUNCAN J : HARRY COFFEY |
0:50.83
0:50.83
7th 95th |
0:38.69
0:38.69
7th 98th |
0:26.78
0:26.78
8th 98th |
0:14.10
0:14.10
9th 98th |
|
R3 | 8th |
SPIRIT DE LUNE
T : HEATH CHALMERS J : JARROD FRY |
0:50.90
0:50.90
2nd 96th |
0:38.93
0:38.93
2nd 100th |
0:27.15
0:27.15
2nd 101st |
0:14.22
0:14.22
3rd 99th |
|
R3 | 6th |
SNAPPY JIM
T : DANIELLE CHAPMAN J : ALANA KELLY |
0:50.81
0:50.81
1st 94th |
0:38.77
0:38.77
1st 99th |
0:27.01
0:27.01
1st 99th |
0:14.25
0:14.25
1st 100th |
|
R3 | 11th |
CARMEN LUCIA
T : BEN & JD HAYES J : BLAIKE MCDOUGALL |
0:51.02
0:51.02
4th 98th |
0:39.04
0:39.04
4th 101st |
0:27.13
0:27.13
4th 100th |
0:14.26
0:14.26
8th 101st |
|
R6 | 10th |
SARNIA
T : CAMERON TEMPLETON J : NATHAN PUNCH |
0:52.34
0:52.34
8th 106th |
0:40.03
0:40.03
10th 104th |
0:27.67
0:27.67
10th 102nd |
0:14.66
0:14.66
10th 102nd |
|
R5 | 8th |
MAGICAIN
T : MARK GREIG J : MS HANNAH LE BLANC |
1:17.75
1:17.75
5th 35th |
0:52.72
0:52.72
9th 107th |
0:40.33
0:40.33
9th 107th |
0:27.85
0:27.85
9th 103rd |
0:14.69
0:14.69
9th 103rd |
R3 | 13th |
BACK ME UP BENNY
T : DENIS PAGAN J : LACHLAN KING |
0:52.10
0:52.10
8th 104th |
0:40.06
0:40.06
8th 105th |
0:27.98
0:27.98
12th 106th |
0:14.82
0:14.82
13th 104th |
|
R3 | 12th |
PINNACLE ROCK
T : JODY THOMPSON J : JACK HILL |
0:52.02
0:52.02
5th 103rd |
0:39.97
0:39.97
5th 103rd |
0:27.95
0:27.95
6th 105th |
0:14.85
0:14.85
10th 105th |
|
R5 | 7th |
LADY FIORENTE
T : EMMA FOUCHARD J : ALANA KELLY |
1:16.30
1:16.30
8th 33rd |
0:52.27
0:52.27
2nd 105th |
0:40.20
0:40.20
3rd 106th |
0:28.27
0:28.27
2nd 107th |
0:15.00
0:15.00
5th 106th |
R9 | 14th |
TIARA JEWEL
T : TONY NOONAN J : JAKE NOONAN |
1:15.35
1:15.35
2nd 27th |
0:51.62
0:51.62
6th 102nd |
0:39.70
0:39.70
6th 102nd |
0:27.91
0:27.91
7th 104th |
0:15.01
0:15.01
14th 107th |
R4 | 13th |
THINK MAGIC
T : T & C MCEVOY J : MITCHELL AITKEN |
1:17.64
1:17.64
8th 34th |
0:53.35
0:53.35
6th 109th |
0:40.41
0:40.41
7th 108th |
0:28.44
0:28.44
7th 108th |
0:15.44
0:15.44
13th 108th |
R3 | 14th |
MUSKERRY ELLEN
T : DANNY LAWS J : JETT STANLEY |
0:53.21
0:53.21
6th 108th |
0:41.23
0:41.23
6th 109th |
0:29.16
0:29.16
8th 109th |
0:15.69
0:15.69
14th 109th |
|
R4 | 14th |
BLACKOUT
T : PETER SMITH J : MIKAELA LAWRENCE |
1:19.18
1:19.18
12th 37th |
0:54.87
0:54.87
12th 111th |
0:41.95
0:41.95
12th 110th |
0:29.61
0:29.61
14th 110th |
0:15.80
0:15.80
14th 110th |
R5 | 9th |
QUIET ESCAPE
T : SYMON WILDE J : JARROD FRY |
1:18.05
1:18.05
9th 36th |
0:54.40
0:54.40
1st 110th |
0:42.25
0:42.25
1st 111th |
0:30.12
0:30.12
3rd 111th |
0:16.25
0:16.25
8th 111th |