3
13:56
Bishop Joe Grech Memorial Mdn
Age: 3yo and up Type: MDN
AUD $23,000
2200m
TURF
GOOD
Sectional Times of BENDIGO - Saturday, 15th February 2020
Meeting
Race
Race | Pos | Horse | 1200m | 1000m | 800m | 600m | 400m | 200m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R4 | 5th |
NO MORE CHILLS
T : ROSS PECORA J : JACK MARTIN |
1:10.64
1:10.64
9th 13th |
0:59.01
0:59.01
9th 28th |
0:47.31
0:47.31
9th 31st |
0:35.17
0:35.17
9th 18th |
0:23.41
0:23.41
9th 3rd |
0:11.86
0:11.86
9th 1st |
R4 | 2nd |
HERNANDEZ
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : MATTHEW ALLEN |
1:10.22
1:10.22
8th 9th |
0:58.57
0:58.57
8th 22nd |
0:46.98
0:46.98
8th 26th |
0:34.87
0:34.87
8th 12th |
0:23.16
0:23.16
8th 2nd |
0:11.87
0:11.87
6th 2nd |
R1 | 1st |
MINHAAJ
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
0:44.18
0:44.18
3rd 1st |
0:33.46
0:33.46
3rd 1st |
0:22.83
0:22.83
3rd 1st |
0:11.94
0:11.94
1st 3rd |
||
R4 | 1st |
INDUSTRIAL
T : PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN J : JACK HILL |
1:10.31
1:10.31
4th 11th |
0:58.95
0:58.95
4th 26th |
0:47.21
0:47.21
4th 30th |
0:35.02
0:35.02
4th 15th |
0:23.45
0:23.45
3rd 4th |
0:12.10
0:12.10
3rd 4th |
R4 | 6th |
DISSOLVABLE
T : LLOYD KENNEWELL J : RHYS MCLEOD |
1:11.02
1:11.02
5th 18th |
0:59.49
0:59.49
5th 36th |
0:47.79
0:47.79
6th 39th |
0:35.60
0:35.60
6th 31st |
0:23.87
0:23.87
6th 11th |
0:12.36
0:12.36
7th 5th |
R1 | 2nd |
ULTIMATE MAN
T : SHANE FLIEDNER J : HARRY COFFEY |
0:44.95
0:44.95
4th 2nd |
0:34.20
0:34.20
5th 2nd |
0:23.50
0:23.50
5th 5th |
0:12.37
0:12.37
4th 6th |
||
R5 | 6th |
RIVAROLA
T : AMY & ASH YARGI J : JASON MASKIELL |
1:09.51
1:09.51
10th 4th |
0:58.09
0:58.09
10th 18th |
0:47.03
0:47.03
9th 28th |
0:35.14
0:35.14
9th 16th |
0:23.90
0:23.90
9th 12th |
0:12.38
0:12.38
7th 7th |
R1 | 6th |
MADDOX
T : JOHN MOLONEY J : LIAM RIORDAN |
0:44.96
0:44.96
8th 3rd |
0:34.28
0:34.28
7th 3rd |
0:23.60
0:23.60
7th 6th |
0:12.40
0:12.40
6th 8th |
||
R8 | 8th |
ONE PENNY RED
T : JAMIE EDWARDS J : DEAN YENDALL |
0:56.97
0:56.97
8th 11th |
0:46.04
0:46.04
10th 18th |
0:35.32
0:35.32
12th 21st |
0:24.01
0:24.01
12th 22nd |
0:12.44
0:12.44
11th 9th |
|
R1 | 7th |
AVIDA
T : AARON PURCELL J : DEAN HOLLAND |
0:45.14
0:45.14
6th 6th |
0:34.40
0:34.40
6th 4th |
0:23.71
0:23.71
6th 7th |
0:12.45
0:12.45
7th 10th |
||
R5 | 3rd |
NOVA WAY
T : AUSTY COFFEY J : HARRY COFFEY |
1:09.39
1:09.39
7th 3rd |
0:58.11
0:58.11
7th 19th |
0:46.92
0:46.92
7th 25th |
0:34.99
0:34.99
8th 14th |
0:23.85
0:23.85
7th 10th |
0:12.45
0:12.45
6th 11th |
R8 | 3rd |
WRECKING BALL
T : R J BLACKER J : BRIAN HIGGINS |
0:56.60
0:56.60
10th 3rd |
0:45.69
0:45.69
11th 11th |
0:35.14
0:35.14
10th 17th |
0:24.00
0:24.00
9th 21st |
0:12.48
0:12.48
9th 12th |
|
R4 | 3rd |
PARTY MAID
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
1:10.66
1:10.66
3rd 15th |
0:59.55
0:59.55
1st 38th |
0:47.96
0:47.96
1st 47th |
0:35.59
0:35.59
1st 29th |
0:23.91
0:23.91
1st 13th |
0:12.49
0:12.49
2nd 13th |
R4 | 9th |
WU DARL
T : AUSTY COFFEY J : HARRY COFFEY |
1:11.21
1:11.21
7th 20th |
0:59.73
0:59.73
6th 41st |
0:48.03
0:48.03
7th 49th |
0:35.90
0:35.90
7th 38th |
0:24.14
0:24.14
7th 24th |
0:12.49
0:12.49
8th 14th |
R4 | 7th |
THE REAL WASABI
T : GAVIN BEDGGOOD J : CLAYTON DOUGLAS |
1:11.03
1:11.03
6th 19th |
0:59.34
0:59.34
7th 31st |
0:47.92
0:47.92
5th 44th |
0:35.70
0:35.70
5th 35th |
0:23.96
0:23.96
5th 18th |
0:12.51
0:12.51
5th 15th |
R1 | 8th |
PHANTOM HERO
T : BRENT STANLEY J : MICHAEL WALKER |
0:45.53
0:45.53
7th 9th |
0:34.68
0:34.68
8th 9th |
0:23.94
0:23.94
8th 15th |
0:12.56
0:12.56
8th 16th |
||
R1 | 4th |
WAY TO GO PAULA
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : DAMIEN THORNTON |
0:45.13
0:45.13
5th 5th |
0:34.43
0:34.43
4th 5th |
0:23.79
0:23.79
4th 8th |
0:12.57
0:12.57
5th 17th |
||
R2 | 1st |
INCREDULOUS DREAM
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : HARRY COFFEY |
0:56.53
0:56.53
4th 2nd |
0:45.48
0:45.48
4th 8th |
0:34.63
0:34.63
4th 7th |
0:23.99
0:23.99
3rd 20th |
0:12.58
0:12.58
3rd 18th |
|
R4 | 4th |
DEPARTING BULLET
T : JOHN MCARDLE J : BRIAN HIGGINS |
1:10.81
1:10.81
1st 17th |
0:59.51
0:59.51
2nd 37th |
0:47.95
0:47.95
2nd 46th |
0:35.62
0:35.62
2nd 33rd |
0:23.95
0:23.95
2nd 16th |
0:12.58
0:12.58
1st 19th |
R1 | 3rd |
TRUE METTLE
T : DEAN GRASS J : DEAN YENDALL |
0:45.13
0:45.13
2nd 4th |
0:34.51
0:34.51
1st 6th |
0:23.83
0:23.83
1st 9th |
0:12.59
0:12.59
2nd 20th |
||
R1 | 5th |
NO NAY EMERALD
T : MITCHELL FREEDMAN J : JACK MARTIN |
0:45.35
0:45.35
1st 7th |
0:34.65
0:34.65
2nd 8th |
0:23.93
0:23.93
2nd 14th |
0:12.60
0:12.60
3rd 21st |
||
R5 | 1st |
JOHN BOOKE
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : MATTHEW ALLEN |
1:09.09
1:09.09
3rd 1st |
0:58.04
0:58.04
3rd 17th |
0:46.81
0:46.81
3rd 23rd |
0:34.94
0:34.94
3rd 13th |
0:23.95
0:23.95
3rd 17th |
0:12.60
0:12.60
1st 22nd |
R5 | 4th |
ELZINGA
T : WAYNE NICHOLS J : JACK HILL |
1:09.32
1:09.32
12th 2nd |
0:58.26
0:58.26
8th 20th |
0:47.08
0:47.08
8th 29th |
0:35.20
0:35.20
7th 19th |
0:24.08
0:24.08
6th 23rd |
0:12.66
0:12.66
5th 23rd |
R4 | 8th |
INCARNADINE
T : ERNIE FRANCESE J : DEAN YENDALL |
1:11.42
1:11.42
2nd 25th |
1:00.16
1:00.16
3rd 47th |
0:48.34
0:48.34
3rd 56th |
0:36.08
0:36.08
3rd 45th |
0:24.34
0:24.34
4th 30th |
0:12.70
0:12.70
4th 24th |
R8 | 4th |
SCOTOPIA
T : RACHAEL CUNNINGHAM J : JASON MASKIELL |
0:56.60
0:56.60
11th 4th |
0:45.88
0:45.88
7th 15th |
0:35.34
0:35.34
7th 23rd |
0:24.25
0:24.25
6th 26th |
0:12.72
0:12.72
5th 25th |
|
R8 | 5th |
DREAM ON MONTY
T : GAVIN BEDGGOOD J : CLAYTON DOUGLAS |
0:56.46
0:56.46
12th 1st |
0:45.69
0:45.69
12th 12th |
0:35.21
0:35.21
11th 20th |
0:24.28
0:24.28
8th 27th |
0:12.76
0:12.76
6th 26th |
|
R3 | 4th |
EASTON YOU BEAUTY
T : JOHN MARKOVIC J : ALANA KELLY |
1:12.95
1:12.95
9th 37th |
1:00.48
1:00.48
9th 51st |
0:48.56
0:48.56
9th 59th |
0:36.83
0:36.83
8th 60th |
0:24.94
0:24.94
8th 51st |
0:12.78
0:12.78
6th 27th |
R5 | 8th |
DON'T MAKE ME WAIT
T : NEVILLE KENNEDY J : JOHN KEATING |
1:10.23
1:10.23
6th 10th |
0:58.96
0:58.96
6th 27th |
0:47.81
0:47.81
6th 41st |
0:35.93
0:35.93
6th 39th |
0:24.58
0:24.58
8th 38th |
0:12.78
0:12.78
10th 28th |
R5 | 10th |
JOE'S PRIDE
T : ROSS PECORA J : DEAN HOLLAND |
1:10.12
1:10.12
11th 7th |
0:58.68
0:58.68
11th 24th |
0:47.46
0:47.46
12th 34th |
0:35.61
0:35.61
12th 32nd |
0:24.31
0:24.31
11th 28th |
0:12.78
0:12.78
11th 29th |
R3 | 1st |
CHILL FACTOR
T : BRIAN LAWLOR J : NEIL FARLEY |
1:13.47
1:13.47
3rd 40th |
1:00.85
1:00.85
3rd 56th |
0:48.66
0:48.66
3rd 61st |
0:36.55
0:36.55
3rd 57th |
0:24.79
0:24.79
3rd 46th |
0:12.79
0:12.79
1st 30th |
R8 | 6th |
SELF IMPOSED
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : RHYS MCLEOD |
0:56.87
0:56.87
4th 10th |
0:46.07
0:46.07
5th 19th |
0:35.47
0:35.47
6th 25th |
0:24.33
0:24.33
7th 29th |
0:12.79
0:12.79
7th 31st |
|
R3 | 2nd |
SHARLIE
T : CRAIG WIDDISON J : DEAN YENDALL |
1:13.33
1:13.33
5th 39th |
1:00.69
1:00.69
5th 55th |
0:48.52
0:48.52
5th 57th |
0:36.54
0:36.54
5th 56th |
0:24.77
0:24.77
4th 45th |
0:12.80
0:12.80
3rd 32nd |
R7 | 5th |
REXMONT
T : KATHRYN DURDEN J : BRIAN HIGGINS |
1:11.34
1:11.34
6th 24th |
0:59.56
0:59.56
7th 40th |
0:47.60
0:47.60
7th 37th |
0:35.89
0:35.89
6th 37th |
0:24.61
0:24.61
5th 39th |
0:12.81
0:12.81
5th 33rd |
R5 | 5th |
WIDE OPEN ROAD
T : GWENDA JOHNSTONE J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
1:09.80
1:09.80
4th 6th |
0:58.60
0:58.60
5th 23rd |
0:47.42
0:47.42
5th 32nd |
0:35.47
0:35.47
5th 24th |
0:24.38
0:24.38
4th 31st |
0:12.83
0:12.83
4th 34th |
R7 | 6th |
STERLING ACHEEVA
T : AMY & ASH YARGI J : JACK HILL |
1:11.27
1:11.27
9th 22nd |
0:59.45
0:59.45
10th 34th |
0:47.55
0:47.55
10th 35th |
0:35.93
0:35.93
9th 40th |
0:24.55
0:24.55
9th 37th |
0:12.83
0:12.83
8th 35th |
R2 | 3rd |
MISS KINGSTON
T : ANTHONY FREEDMAN J : DAMIEN THORNTON |
0:56.67
0:56.67
5th 7th |
0:45.78
0:45.78
5th 13th |
0:34.87
0:34.87
5th 11th |
0:24.15
0:24.15
5th 25th |
0:12.84
0:12.84
4th 36th |
|
R5 | 9th |
NEVER TEMPTED
T : C J DAVIS J : ALANA KELLY |
1:10.40
1:10.40
5th 12th |
0:59.38
0:59.38
4th 33rd |
0:48.20
0:48.20
4th 52nd |
0:36.25
0:36.25
4th 50th |
0:24.80
0:24.80
5th 48th |
0:12.85
0:12.85
8th 37th |
R2 | 2nd |
HINDAAM
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
0:56.73
0:56.73
2nd 8th |
0:45.65
0:45.65
3rd 10th |
0:34.71
0:34.71
3rd 10th |
0:23.97
0:23.97
4th 19th |
0:12.87
0:12.87
1st 38th |
|
R5 | 12th |
OUTRIGGER
T : MARK SUES J : JOHN ROBERTSON |
1:10.73
1:10.73
8th 16th |
0:59.34
0:59.34
9th 32nd |
0:48.09
0:48.09
10th 50th |
0:36.13
0:36.13
11th 48th |
0:24.73
0:24.73
12th 43rd |
0:12.87
0:12.87
12th 39th |
R7 | 7th |
COSMIC SCOOP
T : MARCUS FAHLER J : MICHAEL CARSON |
1:11.26
1:11.26
10th 21st |
0:59.48
0:59.48
9th 35th |
0:47.59
0:47.59
9th 36th |
0:35.74
0:35.74
10th 36th |
0:24.50
0:24.50
10th 32nd |
0:12.88
0:12.88
7th 40th |
R8 | 6th |
KUROCAINE
T : SHANE NICHOLS J : JACK MARTIN |
0:56.82
0:56.82
7th 9th |
0:46.02
0:46.02
6th 17th |
0:35.50
0:35.50
4th 27th |
0:24.54
0:24.54
4th 36th |
0:12.92
0:12.92
3rd 41st |
|
R5 | 2nd |
ELEGANT TYCOON
T : MICHAEL KENT J : MITCHELL AITKEN |
1:09.53
1:09.53
2nd 5th |
0:58.72
0:58.72
1st 25th |
0:47.44
0:47.44
1st 33rd |
0:35.59
0:35.59
1st 30th |
0:24.51
0:24.51
1st 33rd |
0:12.93
0:12.93
2nd 42nd |
R7 | 4th |
SAVEYOURENTHUSIASM
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : MATTHEW ALLEN |
1:11.50
1:11.50
4th 26th |
0:59.75
0:59.75
3rd 42nd |
0:47.80
0:47.80
4th 40th |
0:36.03
0:36.03
4th 44th |
0:24.70
0:24.70
4th 41st |
0:12.93
0:12.93
4th 43rd |
R6 | 1st |
MR ONE ELEVEN
T : ERIC MUSGROVE J : GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT |
1:12.30
1:12.30
7th 33rd |
1:00.28
1:00.28
5th 50th |
0:48.61
0:48.61
5th 60th |
0:36.67
0:36.67
6th 58th |
0:24.96
0:24.96
6th 53rd |
0:12.94
0:12.94
4th 44th |
R8 | 2nd |
MAJOR PATERSON
T : MARCUS FAHLER J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
0:56.64
0:56.64
3rd 6th |
0:46.02
0:46.02
2nd 16th |
0:35.52
0:35.52
1st 28th |
0:24.53
0:24.53
2nd 35th |
0:12.95
0:12.95
2nd 45th |
|
R8 | 9th |
PERPETUITY
T : STEPHEN BROWN J : LACHLAN KING |
0:56.97
0:56.97
9th 12th |
0:46.16
0:46.16
9th 20th |
0:35.63
0:35.63
8th 34th |
0:24.67
0:24.67
5th 40th |
0:12.97
0:12.97
8th 46th |
|
R7 | 3rd |
RED PETAL
T : BEN BRISBOURNE J : LEWIS GERMAN |
1:11.34
1:11.34
5th 23rd |
0:59.56
0:59.56
5th 39th |
0:47.88
0:47.88
3rd 43rd |
0:36.02
0:36.02
3rd 43rd |
0:24.71
0:24.71
3rd 42nd |
0:13.01
0:13.01
3rd 47th |
R8 | 1st |
KISSEE MEE
T : HANNA POWELL J : J BALDOCK |
0:56.63
0:56.63
1st 5th |
0:45.86
0:45.86
3rd 14th |
0:35.33
0:35.33
2nd 22nd |
0:24.51
0:24.51
1st 34th |
0:13.03
0:13.03
1st 48th |
|
R7 | 9th |
DAVELLIOM
T : D T CURRAN J : LACHLAN KING |
1:11.92
1:11.92
7th 30th |
1:00.18
1:00.18
6th 48th |
0:48.23
0:48.23
6th 55th |
0:36.43
0:36.43
7th 54th |
0:24.95
0:24.95
8th 52nd |
0:13.04
0:13.04
10th 49th |
R7 | 2nd |
THE MITRE
T : M & L CERCHI J : JASON MASKIELL |
1:11.68
1:11.68
2nd 27th |
0:59.88
0:59.88
2nd 43rd |
0:47.96
0:47.96
2nd 48th |
0:36.19
0:36.19
2nd 49th |
0:24.79
0:24.79
2nd 47th |
0:13.06
0:13.06
2nd 50th |
R7 | 10th |
RUNAWAYSUZIE
T : MITCHELL FREEDMAN J : CLAYTON DOUGLAS |
1:11.84
1:11.84
8th 29th |
1:00.02
1:00.02
8th 44th |
0:48.21
0:48.21
8th 53rd |
0:36.38
0:36.38
8th 53rd |
0:24.99
0:24.99
7th 55th |
0:13.08
0:13.08
9th 51st |
R7 | 8th |
NEVER BACK DOWN
T : GORDON STRANG J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
1:11.94
1:11.94
3rd 31st |
1:00.15
1:00.15
4th 46th |
0:48.17
0:48.17
5th 51st |
0:36.33
0:36.33
5th 51st |
0:24.97
0:24.97
6th 54th |
0:13.09
0:13.09
6th 52nd |
R7 | 1st |
OFF SHORES PEARL
T : STAV GEORGIOS J : CHELSEA HALL |
1:11.73
1:11.73
1st 28th |
1:00.06
1:00.06
1st 45th |
0:48.23
0:48.23
1st 54th |
0:36.45
0:36.45
1st 55th |
0:25.02
0:25.02
1st 56th |
0:13.10
0:13.10
1st 53rd |
R6 | 2nd |
HEART OF GRACE
T : ANTHONY FREEDMAN J : CLAYTON DOUGLAS |
1:12.68
1:12.68
4th 36th |
1:00.60
1:00.60
4th 54th |
0:48.88
0:48.88
4th 63rd |
0:37.07
0:37.07
3rd 65th |
0:25.32
0:25.32
3rd 60th |
0:13.11
0:13.11
3rd 54th |
R3 | 7th |
NIEVRE
T : STEPHEN FIELD J : JESSIE PHILPOT |
1:14.05
1:14.05
8th 46th |
1:01.46
1:01.46
8th 60th |
0:49.39
0:49.39
8th 67th |
0:37.40
0:37.40
9th 68th |
0:25.48
0:25.48
9th 65th |
0:13.12
0:13.12
8th 55th |
R8 | 10th |
IMPERIAL KING
T : JODY THOMPSON J : DEAN HOLLAND |
0:57.21
0:57.21
2nd 14th |
0:46.59
0:46.59
1st 22nd |
0:35.97
0:35.97
3rd 42nd |
0:24.84
0:24.84
3rd 49th |
0:13.12
0:13.12
4th 56th |
|
R3 | 5th |
PACIFIC CREST
T : BRYCE STANAWAY J : JASON MASKIELL |
1:13.69
1:13.69
7th 43rd |
1:01.04
1:01.04
7th 58th |
0:48.89
0:48.89
7th 64th |
0:36.95
0:36.95
7th 61st |
0:25.35
0:25.35
5th 61st |
0:13.15
0:13.15
5th 57th |
R3 | 6th |
WHITTON LANE
T : MATT CUMANI J : CLAYTON DOUGLAS |
1:14.38
1:14.38
2nd 49th |
1:01.73
1:01.73
2nd 64th |
0:49.55
0:49.55
2nd 69th |
0:37.45
0:37.45
2nd 69th |
0:25.63
0:25.63
2nd 69th |
0:13.31
0:13.31
4th 58th |
R5 | 7th |
WALLACE STREET
T : BARRY GOODWIN J : CLAYTON DOUGLAS |
1:10.15
1:10.15
1st 8th |
0:59.22
0:59.22
2nd 30th |
0:47.93
0:47.93
2nd 45th |
0:36.11
0:36.11
2nd 46th |
0:25.05
0:25.05
2nd 57th |
0:13.31
0:13.31
3rd 59th |
R3 | 3rd |
JOHNNY REB
T : MS P REEVES J : LOGAN MCNEIL |
1:14.28
1:14.28
1st 48th |
1:01.72
1:01.72
1st 63rd |
0:49.44
0:49.44
1st 68th |
0:37.29
0:37.29
1st 67th |
0:25.56
0:25.56
1st 67th |
0:13.32
0:13.32
2nd 60th |
R2 | 4th |
ESPRIT'S REWARD
T : DARYL ARCHARD J : DEAN HOLLAND |
0:57.16
0:57.16
3rd 13th |
0:46.37
0:46.37
1st 21st |
0:35.48
0:35.48
1st 26th |
0:24.76
0:24.76
1st 44th |
0:13.35
0:13.35
2nd 61st |
|
R6 | 5th |
EXTREME TORQUE
T : MICHAEL CORNISH & DONNA GASKIN J : JASON MASKIELL |
1:12.56
1:12.56
9th 34th |
1:00.50
1:00.50
8th 52nd |
0:48.90
0:48.90
8th 65th |
0:36.96
0:36.96
7th 62nd |
0:25.43
0:25.43
7th 63rd |
0:13.35
0:13.35
7th 62nd |
R5 | 11th |
MINT ON MOSELEY
T : GEORGE OSBORNE J : DEAN YENDALL |
1:10.65
1:10.65
9th 14th |
0:59.07
0:59.07
12th 29th |
0:47.88
0:47.88
11th 42nd |
0:36.11
0:36.11
10th 47th |
0:24.88
0:24.88
10th 50th |
0:13.36
0:13.36
9th 63rd |
R6 | 4th |
THUNDER CLOUD
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
1:12.63
1:12.63
6th 35th |
1:00.53
1:00.53
7th 53rd |
0:48.86
0:48.86
6th 62nd |
0:37.04
0:37.04
5th 63rd |
0:25.41
0:25.41
5th 62nd |
0:13.37
0:13.37
2nd 64th |
R2 | 5th |
FUTURE FORCE
T : PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN J : JACK HILL |
0:57.79
0:57.79
1st 15th |
0:46.85
0:46.85
2nd 24th |
0:35.94
0:35.94
2nd 41st |
0:25.08
0:25.08
2nd 58th |
0:13.42
0:13.42
5th 65th |
|
R8 | 11th |
SOLSAY
T : KEVIN MCCARTIN J : HARRY COFFEY |
0:57.88
0:57.88
6th 16th |
0:47.02
0:47.02
8th 27th |
0:36.35
0:36.35
9th 52nd |
0:25.14
0:25.14
10th 59th |
0:13.44
0:13.44
10th 66th |
|
R8 | 12th |
INFERNAL
T : MARK SUES J : JOHN ROBERTSON |
0:58.42
0:58.42
5th 21st |
0:47.76
0:47.76
4th 38th |
0:37.05
0:37.05
5th 64th |
0:25.48
0:25.48
11th 66th |
0:13.44
0:13.44
12th 67th |
|
R6 | 3rd |
ANAHEIM
T : AMY & ASH YARGI J : DEAN YENDALL |
1:12.95
1:12.95
2nd 38th |
1:00.91
1:00.91
2nd 57th |
0:49.17
0:49.17
2nd 66th |
0:37.26
0:37.26
2nd 66th |
0:25.62
0:25.62
1st 68th |
0:13.46
0:13.46
1st 68th |
R7 | 11th |
MOSHVAGO
T : BRIAN LAWLOR J : NEIL FARLEY |
1:12.02
1:12.02
11th 32nd |
1:00.24
1:00.24
11th 49th |
0:48.54
0:48.54
11th 58th |
0:36.74
0:36.74
11th 59th |
0:25.44
0:25.44
11th 64th |
0:13.46
0:13.46
11th 69th |
R3 | 8th |
COURT PAINTER
T : DARYL ARCHARD J : DEAN HOLLAND |
1:14.83
1:14.83
6th 50th |
1:02.19
1:02.19
6th 67th |
0:50.12
0:50.12
6th 75th |
0:38.12
0:38.12
6th 74th |
0:26.20
0:26.20
6th 73rd |
0:13.60
0:13.60
7th 70th |
R6 | 9th |
EUROMAN
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : JACK HILL |
1:13.80
1:13.80
8th 44th |
1:01.64
1:01.64
9th 62nd |
0:50.06
0:50.06
9th 74th |
0:38.13
0:38.13
8th 75th |
0:26.20
0:26.20
8th 74th |
0:13.69
0:13.69
9th 71st |
R6 | 8th |
JAMIESON
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : NEIL FARLEY |
1:13.54
1:13.54
10th 42nd |
1:01.38
1:01.38
10th 59th |
0:49.84
0:49.84
10th 72nd |
0:37.82
0:37.82
10th 71st |
0:26.14
0:26.14
9th 71st |
0:13.70
0:13.70
8th 72nd |
R6 | 6th |
KAPOUR
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : HARRY COFFEY |
1:13.50
1:13.50
3rd 41st |
1:01.55
1:01.55
3rd 61st |
0:49.72
0:49.72
3rd 70th |
0:37.75
0:37.75
4th 70th |
0:26.07
0:26.07
4th 70th |
0:13.73
0:13.73
5th 73rd |
R6 | 7th |
GOBSTOPPER
T : ERIC MUSGROVE J : LACHLAN KING |
1:13.95
1:13.95
1st 45th |
1:01.89
1:01.89
1st 66th |
0:50.01
0:50.01
1st 73rd |
0:38.02
0:38.02
1st 73rd |
0:26.18
0:26.18
2nd 72nd |
0:13.73
0:13.73
6th 74th |
R3 | 9th |
ROCKS FOR FREE
T : STEPHEN FIELD J : JOHN ROBERTSON |
1:14.21
1:14.21
11th 47th |
1:01.80
1:01.80
11th 65th |
0:49.75
0:49.75
10th 71st |
0:37.97
0:37.97
10th 72nd |
0:26.31
0:26.31
10th 75th |
0:13.89
0:13.89
9th 75th |
R3 | 10th |
VLAMINGH
T : C J DAVIS J : LACHLAN KING |
1:16.70
1:16.70
4th 52nd |
1:04.02
1:04.02
4th 68th |
0:51.91
0:51.91
4th 76th |
0:39.84
0:39.84
4th 76th |
0:27.72
0:27.72
7th 76th |
0:14.84
0:14.84
10th 76th |
R6 | 10th |
SPIN KING
T : C J DAVIS J : LOGAN MCNEIL |
1:16.56
1:16.56
5th 51st |
1:04.37
1:04.37
6th 69th |
0:52.58
0:52.58
7th 77th |
0:40.42
0:40.42
9th 77th |
0:27.96
0:27.96
10th 77th |
0:15.28
0:15.28
10th 77th |
R3 | 11th |
WHITSUNDAY
T : C J DAVIS J : HARRY COFFEY |
1:18.82
1:18.82
10th 53rd |
1:06.23
1:06.23
10th 70th |
0:53.80
0:53.80
11th 78th |
0:41.48
0:41.48
11th 78th |
0:29.40
0:29.40
11th 78th |
0:15.60
0:15.60
11th 78th |