4
16:50
Mdh Constructions Mdn Plate
Age: 3yo and up Type: MDN
AUD $35,000
2400m
TURF
GOOD
Sectional Times of BENDIGO - Wednesday, 05th February 2020
Meeting
Race
Race | Pos | Horse | 1200m | 1000m | 800m | 600m | 400m | 200m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R2 | 3rd |
WILSON WON
T : RICHARD LAMING J : BRIAN HIGGINS |
0:56.39
0:56.39
5th 4th |
0:45.08
0:45.08
5th 4th |
0:34.08
0:34.08
5th 4th |
0:22.90
0:22.90
5th 5th |
0:11.44
0:11.44
5th 1st |
|
R2 | 4th |
HERNANDEZ
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : BRAD RAWILLER |
0:56.33
0:56.33
6th 3rd |
0:44.92
0:44.92
6th 1st |
0:33.94
0:33.94
6th 1st |
0:22.76
0:22.76
6th 1st |
0:11.46
0:11.46
6th 2nd |
|
R7 | 5th |
CLEVER SPARK
T : SHANE FLIEDNER J : DEAN YENDALL |
0:56.86
0:56.86
7th 13th |
0:45.45
0:45.45
7th 8th |
0:34.41
0:34.41
8th 9th |
0:23.05
0:23.05
8th 6th |
0:11.51
0:11.51
7th 3rd |
|
R2 | 1st |
BLUEST SKY
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : REGAN BAYLISS |
0:56.13
0:56.13
2nd 1st |
0:44.98
0:44.98
2nd 3rd |
0:33.99
0:33.99
2nd 3rd |
0:22.85
0:22.85
2nd 2nd |
0:11.61
0:11.61
1st 4th |
|
R6 | 4th |
LAUGHING HEIR
T : KELVIN SOUTHEY J : MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT |
1:10.58
1:10.58
7th 14th |
0:58.25
0:58.25
7th 27th |
0:45.86
0:45.86
7th 14th |
0:34.08
0:34.08
7th 5th |
0:22.89
0:22.89
7th 4th |
0:11.66
0:11.66
5th 5th |
R2 | 2nd |
WIN FALL
T : HENRY DWYER J : JYE MCNEIL |
0:56.17
0:56.17
4th 2nd |
0:44.96
0:44.96
3rd 2nd |
0:33.97
0:33.97
3rd 2nd |
0:22.88
0:22.88
3rd 3rd |
0:11.72
0:11.72
2nd 6th |
|
R7 | 1st |
MEUSE
T : ANTHONY FREEDMAN J : DAMIAN LANE |
0:56.73
0:56.73
2nd 9th |
0:45.51
0:45.51
2nd 10th |
0:34.57
0:34.57
2nd 13th |
0:23.24
0:23.24
2nd 10th |
0:11.78
0:11.78
2nd 7th |
|
R7 | 6th |
SHE'S BENEFICIAL
T : KYM HANN J : MARK ZAHRA |
0:56.89
0:56.89
5th 14th |
0:45.62
0:45.62
6th 12th |
0:34.64
0:34.64
5th 15th |
0:23.39
0:23.39
6th 14th |
0:11.78
0:11.78
6th 8th |
|
R6 | 1st |
JUST A JOKE
T : G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT J : BRAD RAWILLER |
1:10.79
1:10.79
2nd 17th |
0:58.52
0:58.52
2nd 34th |
0:46.16
0:46.16
2nd 22nd |
0:34.24
0:34.24
2nd 7th |
0:23.16
0:23.16
2nd 8th |
0:11.80
0:11.80
1st 9th |
R7 | 4th |
FIREFIGHT
T : M, W & J HAWKES J : JAMES WINKS |
0:56.64
0:56.64
8th 7th |
0:45.30
0:45.30
8th 5th |
0:34.48
0:34.48
7th 10th |
0:23.36
0:23.36
5th 13th |
0:11.82
0:11.82
5th 10th |
|
R6 | 3rd |
REGAL ROSSA
T : MATT CUMANI J : JADEN LLOYD |
1:10.58
1:10.58
6th 13th |
0:58.25
0:58.25
6th 26th |
0:45.92
0:45.92
6th 18th |
0:34.19
0:34.19
6th 6th |
0:23.07
0:23.07
6th 7th |
0:11.84
0:11.84
4th 11th |
R7 | 2nd |
RAPIDORA
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : MICHAEL DEE |
0:56.61
0:56.61
4th 6th |
0:45.37
0:45.37
5th 6th |
0:34.50
0:34.50
4th 11th |
0:23.29
0:23.29
4th 11th |
0:11.85
0:11.85
3rd 12th |
|
R6 | 2nd |
THINK I'M DREAMING
T : HENRY DWYER J : MARK ZAHRA |
1:10.64
1:10.64
4th 15th |
0:58.39
0:58.39
4th 30th |
0:46.01
0:46.01
4th 21st |
0:34.26
0:34.26
3rd 8th |
0:23.18
0:23.18
3rd 9th |
0:11.86
0:11.86
2nd 13th |
R7 | 8th |
COMRADE NED
T : PETER SMITH J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
0:56.95
0:56.95
9th 15th |
0:45.57
0:45.57
9th 11th |
0:34.59
0:34.59
9th 14th |
0:23.35
0:23.35
9th 12th |
0:11.89
0:11.89
9th 14th |
|
R1 | 4th |
OREGON PINOT
T : ANTHONY FREEDMAN J : JYE MCNEIL |
0:56.78
0:56.78
6th 11th |
0:45.72
0:45.72
9th 13th |
0:34.96
0:34.96
9th 20th |
0:23.50
0:23.50
9th 17th |
0:11.92
0:11.92
7th 15th |
|
R2 | 5th |
DOUBLE DELIGHT
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : BEAU MERTENS |
0:56.78
0:56.78
3rd 12th |
0:45.48
0:45.48
4th 9th |
0:34.52
0:34.52
4th 12th |
0:23.41
0:23.41
4th 16th |
0:11.94
0:11.94
4th 16th |
|
R8 | 2nd |
VUNGERS
T : BRENDON HEARPS J : LOGAN MCNEIL |
1:09.71
1:09.71
5th 3rd |
0:58.43
0:58.43
5th 31st |
0:46.95
0:46.95
5th 33rd |
0:35.57
0:35.57
5th 34th |
0:23.83
0:23.83
5th 26th |
0:11.99
0:11.99
5th 17th |
R6 | 6th |
SHOWAMOUR
T : PETER SMITH J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
1:11.20
1:11.20
5th 21st |
0:58.91
0:58.91
5th 36th |
0:46.54
0:46.54
5th 27th |
0:34.72
0:34.72
5th 16th |
0:23.58
0:23.58
5th 18th |
0:12.03
0:12.03
7th 18th |
R7 | 7th |
ANDRASSY AVENUE
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : LUKE NOLEN |
0:57.25
0:57.25
3rd 19th |
0:45.99
0:45.99
3rd 20th |
0:34.99
0:34.99
3rd 23rd |
0:23.72
0:23.72
3rd 21st |
0:12.03
0:12.03
4th 19th |
|
R7 | 9th |
SUMMER TRIANGLE
T : THOMAS CARBERRY J : BRAD RAWILLER |
0:57.42
0:57.42
6th 22nd |
0:46.21
0:46.21
4th 23rd |
0:35.17
0:35.17
6th 25th |
0:23.78
0:23.78
7th 23rd |
0:12.04
0:12.04
8th 20th |
|
R8 | 3rd |
ELECTRIC CHARLIE
T : JOHN & CHRIS LEDGER J : DAMIAN LANE |
1:09.61
1:09.61
7th 1st |
0:58.33
0:58.33
6th 29th |
0:46.82
0:46.82
6th 30th |
0:35.53
0:35.53
6th 31st |
0:23.81
0:23.81
6th 24th |
0:12.05
0:12.05
4th 21st |
R5 | 1st |
YENHAAB
T : STEPHEN BROWN J : MITCHELL AITKEN |
1:11.81
1:11.81
5th 25th |
0:59.32
0:59.32
6th 45th |
0:47.07
0:47.07
6th 37th |
0:35.47
0:35.47
5th 29th |
0:23.96
0:23.96
5th 30th |
0:12.07
0:12.07
2nd 22nd |
R6 | 5th |
LA BELLE JUDE
T : GEMMA RIELLY J : BEN THOMPSON |
1:11.45
1:11.45
1st 22nd |
0:59.20
0:59.20
1st 42nd |
0:46.80
0:46.80
1st 29th |
0:34.80
0:34.80
1st 18th |
0:23.64
0:23.64
1st 19th |
0:12.08
0:12.08
3rd 23rd |
R1 | 1st |
SUROOJ
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : LUKE NOLEN |
0:56.51
0:56.51
5th 5th |
0:45.45
0:45.45
8th 7th |
0:34.73
0:34.73
8th 17th |
0:23.40
0:23.40
7th 15th |
0:12.09
0:12.09
3rd 24th |
|
R8 | 9th |
MOSHVAGO
T : BRIAN LAWLOR J : LUCINDA BOYD |
1:09.95
1:09.95
9th 5th |
0:58.51
0:58.51
9th 33rd |
0:46.88
0:46.88
9th 31st |
0:35.73
0:35.73
9th 37th |
0:24.10
0:24.10
9th 35th |
0:12.10
0:12.10
10th 25th |
R5 | 2nd |
BUDD FOX
T : HENRY DWYER J : MARK ZAHRA |
1:12.42
1:12.42
2nd 28th |
0:59.89
0:59.89
2nd 51st |
0:47.63
0:47.63
2nd 48th |
0:35.87
0:35.87
2nd 41st |
0:24.23
0:24.23
2nd 39th |
0:12.12
0:12.12
1st 26th |
R5 | 3rd |
MISS SHARP
T : CRAIG WIDDISON J : DEAN YENDALL |
1:11.89
1:11.89
7th 26th |
0:59.33
0:59.33
7th 46th |
0:47.16
0:47.16
7th 39th |
0:35.57
0:35.57
7th 33rd |
0:24.00
0:24.00
7th 32nd |
0:12.13
0:12.13
4th 27th |
R6 | 7th |
RADIANT WARRIOR
T : GERALD EGAN J : LOGAN MCNEIL |
1:11.52
1:11.52
3rd 24th |
0:59.27
0:59.27
3rd 43rd |
0:46.96
0:46.96
3rd 34th |
0:34.91
0:34.91
4th 19th |
0:23.71
0:23.71
4th 20th |
0:12.13
0:12.13
6th 28th |
R1 | 3rd |
FABU
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : BRAD RAWILLER |
0:56.69
0:56.69
8th 8th |
0:45.92
0:45.92
6th 17th |
0:35.21
0:35.21
5th 26th |
0:23.97
0:23.97
3rd 31st |
0:12.15
0:12.15
6th 29th |
|
R3 | 1st |
PARADEE
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : JASON WATSON |
1:10.23
1:10.23
2nd 10th |
0:59.04
0:59.04
3rd 39th |
0:47.23
0:47.23
3rd 41st |
0:35.37
0:35.37
3rd 27th |
0:23.89
0:23.89
3rd 28th |
0:12.17
0:12.17
1st 30th |
R3 | 2nd |
WAIRERE FALLS
T : CHRIS WALLER J : DAMIAN LANE |
1:10.14
1:10.14
5th 6th |
0:59.07
0:59.07
4th 41st |
0:47.35
0:47.35
4th 42nd |
0:35.55
0:35.55
4th 32nd |
0:24.08
0:24.08
4th 34th |
0:12.17
0:12.17
3rd 31st |
R8 | 1st |
PART TIME LOVER
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : CHRIS SYMONS |
1:09.76
1:09.76
4th 4th |
0:58.50
0:58.50
4th 32nd |
0:47.02
0:47.02
3rd 36th |
0:35.59
0:35.59
3rd 35th |
0:23.91
0:23.91
3rd 29th |
0:12.17
0:12.17
2nd 32nd |
R3 | 3rd |
MARSALIS
T : CHRIS WALLER J : JYE MCNEIL |
1:10.34
1:10.34
8th 11th |
0:59.29
0:59.29
7th 44th |
0:47.55
0:47.55
7th 46th |
0:35.74
0:35.74
6th 39th |
0:24.21
0:24.21
6th 38th |
0:12.18
0:12.18
5th 33rd |
R8 | 8th |
GOETHE
T : MS P COX J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
1:09.69
1:09.69
10th 2nd |
0:58.26
0:58.26
10th 28th |
0:46.67
0:46.67
10th 28th |
0:35.42
0:35.42
10th 28th |
0:24.05
0:24.05
10th 33rd |
0:12.19
0:12.19
9th 34th |
R8 | 5th |
FAIRY WAND
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : JASON WATSON |
1:10.22
1:10.22
3rd 9th |
0:58.96
0:58.96
3rd 37th |
0:47.45
0:47.45
4th 45th |
0:36.02
0:36.02
4th 43rd |
0:24.26
0:24.26
4th 40th |
0:12.20
0:12.20
6th 35th |
R8 | 7th |
BOSS CONI
T : TERRY & KARINA O'SULLIVAN J : THOMAS STOCKDALE |
1:10.18
1:10.18
6th 7th |
0:58.70
0:58.70
7th 35th |
0:47.22
0:47.22
7th 40th |
0:35.89
0:35.89
7th 42nd |
0:24.20
0:24.20
8th 37th |
0:12.22
0:12.22
7th 36th |
R7 | 3rd |
MISS LADYBIRD
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : JYE MCNEIL |
0:57.09
0:57.09
1st 17th |
0:45.86
0:45.86
1st 15th |
0:34.98
0:34.98
1st 22nd |
0:23.74
0:23.74
1st 22nd |
0:12.30
0:12.30
1st 37th |
|
R2 | 6th |
WRITE TO ROSSA
T : SCOTT CAMERON J : DAMIAN LANE |
0:57.07
0:57.07
1st 16th |
0:45.91
0:45.91
1st 16th |
0:34.98
0:34.98
1st 21st |
0:23.85
0:23.85
1st 27th |
0:12.33
0:12.33
3rd 38th |
|
R1 | 2nd |
AMATEURISH
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : DAMIAN LANE |
0:56.75
0:56.75
4th 10th |
0:45.93
0:45.93
4th 19th |
0:35.15
0:35.15
4th 24th |
0:23.83
0:23.83
5th 25th |
0:12.35
0:12.35
1st 39th |
|
R4 | 1st |
ST ARNICCA
T : TERRY & KARINA O'SULLIVAN J : BRETT PREBBLE |
1:12.93
1:12.93
4th 33rd |
1:01.00
1:01.00
3rd 58th |
0:48.40
0:48.40
3rd 57th |
0:36.18
0:36.18
3rd 47th |
0:24.40
0:24.40
3rd 44th |
0:12.37
0:12.37
2nd 40th |
R5 | 5th |
PRINCE ALBY
T : CHARLOTTE LITTLEFIELD J : BRAD RAWILLER |
1:12.00
1:12.00
8th 27th |
0:59.56
0:59.56
8th 47th |
0:47.36
0:47.36
8th 43rd |
0:35.83
0:35.83
8th 40th |
0:24.29
0:24.29
8th 41st |
0:12.38
0:12.38
6th 41st |
R5 | 6th |
MR LIKEABLE
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : JORDAN CHILDS |
1:12.72
1:12.72
4th 32nd |
1:00.24
1:00.24
4th 54th |
0:48.00
0:48.00
4th 51st |
0:36.32
0:36.32
4th 53rd |
0:24.64
0:24.64
4th 48th |
0:12.39
0:12.39
7th 42nd |
R8 | 4th |
BENDIGO POET
T : BRENT STANLEY J : BRETT PREBBLE |
1:10.20
1:10.20
2nd 8th |
0:59.03
0:59.03
2nd 38th |
0:47.60
0:47.60
2nd 47th |
0:36.06
0:36.06
2nd 44th |
0:24.36
0:24.36
2nd 43rd |
0:12.40
0:12.40
1st 43rd |
R5 | 4th |
EL CHAPARRO
T : J & C MEAGHER J : DAMIAN LANE |
1:12.63
1:12.63
3rd 30th |
1:00.15
1:00.15
3rd 53rd |
0:47.94
0:47.94
3rd 50th |
0:36.23
0:36.23
3rd 50th |
0:24.55
0:24.55
3rd 47th |
0:12.43
0:12.43
3rd 44th |
R1 | 5th |
ULTIMATE MAN
T : SHANE FLIEDNER J : DEAN YENDALL |
0:57.16
0:57.16
3rd 18th |
0:46.29
0:46.29
3rd 24th |
0:35.52
0:35.52
3rd 30th |
0:24.20
0:24.20
4th 36th |
0:12.46
0:12.46
5th 45th |
|
R3 | 5th |
CHESTER ROW
T : SHAUN DWYER J : JOHN KEATING |
1:10.80
1:10.80
9th 18th |
0:59.68
0:59.68
9th 49th |
0:47.93
0:47.93
9th 49th |
0:36.15
0:36.15
9th 46th |
0:24.52
0:24.52
9th 46th |
0:12.53
0:12.53
7th 46th |
R4 | 2nd |
FLYING MR DAVIS
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : JORDAN CHILDS |
1:13.23
1:13.23
1st 36th |
1:01.29
1:01.29
1st 60th |
0:48.69
0:48.69
1st 60th |
0:36.48
0:36.48
1st 55th |
0:24.70
0:24.70
1st 50th |
0:12.61
0:12.61
1st 47th |
R4 | 3rd |
ROSSGO
T : AMY MCDONALD J : BRAD RAWILLER |
1:13.04
1:13.04
9th 34th |
1:00.77
1:00.77
9th 57th |
0:48.32
0:48.32
9th 54th |
0:36.32
0:36.32
9th 52nd |
0:24.68
0:24.68
9th 49th |
0:12.63
0:12.63
4th 48th |
R4 | 4th |
PACIFIC CREST
T : BRYCE STANAWAY J : ARRON LYNCH |
1:13.40
1:13.40
7th 37th |
1:01.30
1:01.30
7th 61st |
0:48.64
0:48.64
8th 59th |
0:36.63
0:36.63
8th 59th |
0:24.87
0:24.87
7th 55th |
0:12.64
0:12.64
5th 49th |
R1 | 9th |
JUDICIAL AUTHORITY
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR J : MICHAEL WALKER |
0:57.78
0:57.78
9th 24th |
0:46.97
0:46.97
7th 35th |
0:36.12
0:36.12
7th 45th |
0:24.72
0:24.72
8th 52nd |
0:12.65
0:12.65
10th 50th |
|
R8 | 6th |
ANCIENT ECHOES
T : GEORGE OSBORNE J : LINDA MEECH |
1:10.71
1:10.71
1st 16th |
0:59.61
0:59.61
1st 48th |
0:48.22
0:48.22
1st 53rd |
0:36.61
0:36.61
1st 57th |
0:24.71
0:24.71
1st 51st |
0:12.65
0:12.65
3rd 51st |
R8 | 10th |
LUCKY SPINNER
T : C V KELLY J : DEAN YENDALL |
1:10.42
1:10.42
8th 12th |
0:59.06
0:59.06
8th 40th |
0:47.40
0:47.40
8th 44th |
0:36.20
0:36.20
8th 48th |
0:24.76
0:24.76
7th 53rd |
0:12.70
0:12.70
8th 52nd |
R3 | 4th |
PERFECT PONY
T : KANE HARRIS J : BRIAN HIGGINS |
1:10.94
1:10.94
3rd 19th |
0:59.84
0:59.84
2nd 50th |
0:48.09
0:48.09
2nd 52nd |
0:36.27
0:36.27
2nd 51st |
0:24.81
0:24.81
1st 54th |
0:12.71
0:12.71
2nd 53rd |
R1 | 6th |
HARLEM BLUES
T : PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN J : REGAN BAYLISS |
0:57.30
0:57.30
2nd 20th |
0:46.51
0:46.51
2nd 26th |
0:35.74
0:35.74
2nd 38th |
0:24.48
0:24.48
2nd 45th |
0:12.75
0:12.75
2nd 54th |
|
R1 | 8th |
ESPRIT'S REWARD
T : DARYL ARCHARD J : CHRIS SYMONS |
0:57.36
0:57.36
10th 21st |
0:46.43
0:46.43
10th 25th |
0:35.62
0:35.62
10th 36th |
0:24.33
0:24.33
10th 42nd |
0:12.80
0:12.80
8th 55th |
|
R4 | 7th |
COURT PAINTER
T : DARYL ARCHARD J : CHRIS SYMONS |
1:14.07
1:14.07
5th 41st |
1:01.97
1:01.97
5th 65th |
0:49.35
0:49.35
6th 63rd |
0:37.30
0:37.30
6th 63rd |
0:25.25
0:25.25
8th 62nd |
0:12.80
0:12.80
9th 56th |
R3 | 6th |
RECIDIVIST
T : ERIN MAHER J : REGAN BAYLISS |
1:11.07
1:11.07
7th 20th |
1:00.07
1:00.07
5th 52nd |
0:48.36
0:48.36
5th 55th |
0:36.59
0:36.59
5th 56th |
0:25.07
0:25.07
5th 59th |
0:12.81
0:12.81
6th 57th |
R5 | 7th |
CHARLTON
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : MATTHEW ALLEN |
1:13.08
1:13.08
6th 35th |
1:00.61
1:00.61
5th 56th |
0:48.39
0:48.39
5th 56th |
0:36.74
0:36.74
6th 60th |
0:25.16
0:25.16
6th 60th |
0:12.82
0:12.82
8th 58th |
R3 | 7th |
FONTEINBOLT
T : R K BEECROFT J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
1:11.52
1:11.52
6th 23rd |
1:00.30
1:00.30
8th 55th |
0:48.50
0:48.50
8th 58th |
0:36.62
0:36.62
8th 58th |
0:24.98
0:24.98
8th 57th |
0:12.86
0:12.86
8th 59th |
R4 | 5th |
CAPECAIN
T : HELEN BURNS J : DEAN YENDALL |
1:14.11
1:14.11
2nd 42nd |
1:02.14
1:02.14
2nd 67th |
0:49.50
0:49.50
2nd 65th |
0:37.32
0:37.32
2nd 64th |
0:25.46
0:25.46
2nd 63rd |
0:12.97
0:12.97
3rd 60th |
R4 | 6th |
EASTON YOU BEAUTY
T : JOHN MARKOVIC J : JESSIE PHILPOT |
1:13.48
1:13.48
8th 38th |
1:01.33
1:01.33
8th 62nd |
0:48.99
0:48.99
7th 61st |
0:36.98
0:36.98
7th 61st |
0:25.24
0:25.24
6th 61st |
0:12.97
0:12.97
6th 61st |
R1 | 7th |
CHICAMO
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : LINDA MEECH |
0:57.76
0:57.76
1st 23rd |
0:46.94
0:46.94
1st 32nd |
0:36.22
0:36.22
1st 49th |
0:24.94
0:24.94
1st 56th |
0:13.02
0:13.02
4th 62nd |
|
R1 | 10th |
KICHIERRO
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : BEN THOMPSON |
0:57.95
0:57.95
7th 25th |
0:47.16
0:47.16
5th 38th |
0:36.37
0:36.37
6th 54th |
0:25.02
0:25.02
6th 58th |
0:13.08
0:13.08
9th 63rd |
|
R4 | 8th |
MUTINEER
T : DECLAN MAHER J : JYE MCNEIL |
1:14.00
1:14.00
6th 40th |
1:02.00
1:02.00
6th 66th |
0:49.51
0:49.51
5th 66th |
0:37.44
0:37.44
5th 65th |
0:25.58
0:25.58
4th 64th |
0:13.08
0:13.08
7th 64th |
R5 | 8th |
BAYKOOL
T : LISA JONES J : THOMAS STOCKDALE |
1:13.85
1:13.85
1st 39th |
1:01.40
1:01.40
1st 63rd |
0:49.11
0:49.11
1st 62nd |
0:37.26
0:37.26
1st 62nd |
0:25.58
0:25.58
1st 65th |
0:13.14
0:13.14
5th 65th |
R4 | 9th |
CHILL FACTOR
T : BRIAN LAWLOR J : LUCINDA BOYD |
1:14.59
1:14.59
3rd 43rd |
1:02.46
1:02.46
4th 68th |
0:49.85
0:49.85
4th 67th |
0:37.71
0:37.71
4th 67th |
0:25.68
0:25.68
5th 66th |
0:13.26
0:13.26
8th 66th |
R3 | 8th |
REOFFERED
T : KEITH HALL J : LOGAN MCNEIL |
1:12.49
1:12.49
4th 29th |
1:01.17
1:01.17
6th 59th |
0:49.37
0:49.37
6th 64th |
0:37.46
0:37.46
7th 66th |
0:25.85
0:25.85
7th 67th |
0:13.49
0:13.49
9th 67th |
R3 | 9th |
COPTHORNE
T : SEAN MOTT J : DEAN YENDALL |
1:12.70
1:12.70
1st 31st |
1:01.60
1:01.60
1st 64th |
0:49.90
0:49.90
1st 68th |
0:38.00
0:38.00
1st 68th |
0:26.47
0:26.47
2nd 68th |
0:14.10
0:14.10
4th 68th |