Sectional Times of BALLARAT - Monday, 05th June 2023
Meeting
Race
Race | Pos | Horse | 1000m | 800m | 600m | 400m | 200m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R2 | 6th |
LONRIK
T : MICHELLE PAYNE J : MICHELLE PAYNE |
0:58.40
0:58.40
11th 14th |
0:46.04
0:46.04
11th 18th |
0:34.54
0:34.54
11th 12th |
0:22.48
0:22.48
11th 3rd |
0:11.16
0:11.16
10th 1st |
R2 | 1st |
HAATHER
T : CARLY COOK J : JAMIE MOTT |
0:58.24
0:58.24
4th 13th |
0:45.96
0:45.96
4th 16th |
0:34.42
0:34.42
3rd 8th |
0:22.44
0:22.44
3rd 2nd |
0:11.32
0:11.32
2nd 2nd |
R3 | 1st |
MEETMEIN MELBOURNE
T : T & C MCEVOY J : DECLAN BATES |
0:44.24
0:44.24
8th 1st |
0:33.46
0:33.46
6th 1st |
0:22.34
0:22.34
5th 1st |
0:11.34
0:11.34
2nd 3rd |
|
R7 | 2nd |
HARBOURING
T : MELODY CUNNINGHAM J : JARROD LORENSINI |
0:57.92
0:57.92
12th 4th |
0:46.00
0:46.00
12th 17th |
0:34.78
0:34.78
12th 20th |
0:22.76
0:22.76
12th 10th |
0:11.42
0:11.42
11th 4th |
R2 | 3rd |
PARIS LAVENDER
T : LLOYD KENNEWELL J : LUKE CAMPBELL |
0:58.64
0:58.64
5th 19th |
0:46.24
0:46.24
5th 21st |
0:34.74
0:34.74
5th 19th |
0:22.80
0:22.80
5th 12th |
0:11.46
0:11.46
3rd 5th |
R3 | 3rd |
MISS WHITE
T : MICHELLE PAYNE J : THOMAS DOYLE |
0:44.54
0:44.54
10th 3rd |
0:33.76
0:33.76
10th 3rd |
0:22.58
0:22.58
9th 6th |
0:11.46
0:11.46
7th 6th |
|
R3 | 2nd |
HARTSHORN
T : LLOYD KENNEWELL J : LUKE CAMPBELL |
0:44.40
0:44.40
9th 2nd |
0:33.64
0:33.64
9th 2nd |
0:22.48
0:22.48
8th 4th |
0:11.46
0:11.46
4th 7th |
|
R2 | 4th |
MAGIC OPAL
T : P G PAYNE J : THOMAS DOYLE |
0:58.62
0:58.62
8th 17th |
0:46.20
0:46.20
8th 20th |
0:34.70
0:34.70
8th 17th |
0:22.78
0:22.78
8th 11th |
0:11.48
0:11.48
6th 8th |
R2 | 8th |
LASER GUIDED GIRL
T : ALEXANDER RAE J : DOM TOURNEUR |
0:59.00
0:59.00
9th 25th |
0:46.56
0:46.56
9th 29th |
0:34.98
0:34.98
10th 23rd |
0:23.12
0:23.12
9th 17th |
0:11.50
0:11.50
8th 9th |
R2 | 2nd |
COMB OVER CON
T : TOM DABERNIG J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
0:58.80
0:58.80
1st 21st |
0:46.28
0:46.28
2nd 22nd |
0:34.72
0:34.72
2nd 18th |
0:22.76
0:22.76
1st 9th |
0:11.52
0:11.52
1st 10th |
R6 | 2nd |
COSMIC RHAPSODY
T : MELODY CUNNINGHAM J : JARROD LORENSINI |
0:57.06
0:57.06
7th 1st |
0:44.92
0:44.92
5th 4th |
0:33.76
0:33.76
4th 4th |
0:22.52
0:22.52
3rd 5th |
0:11.56
0:11.56
2nd 11th |
R2 | 7th |
FIRE ON MAZZ
T : MELODY CUNNINGHAM J : JACK HILL |
0:59.10
0:59.10
6th 28th |
0:46.76
0:46.76
6th 33rd |
0:35.08
0:35.08
7th 25th |
0:23.20
0:23.20
6th 18th |
0:11.64
0:11.64
7th 12th |
R2 | 5th |
NIC LEGACY
T : BEN & JD HAYES J : ANTHONY DARMANIN |
0:59.08
0:59.08
2nd 27th |
0:46.70
0:46.70
3rd 32nd |
0:35.08
0:35.08
4th 26th |
0:23.10
0:23.10
4th 16th |
0:11.68
0:11.68
4th 13th |
R7 | 3rd |
HOFF TO SEA
T : M LAWSON J : PATRICK MOLONEY |
0:58.14
0:58.14
11th 9th |
0:46.28
0:46.28
11th 23rd |
0:34.96
0:34.96
11th 22nd |
0:23.04
0:23.04
10th 13th |
0:11.70
0:11.70
8th 14th |
R2 | 9th |
IMPENDMENT
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : PATRICK MOLONEY |
0:59.22
0:59.22
10th 31st |
0:46.78
0:46.78
10th 34th |
0:35.24
0:35.24
9th 28th |
0:23.26
0:23.26
10th 21st |
0:11.72
0:11.72
9th 15th |
R6 | 1st |
SIGNAL
T : MATT LAURIE J : LINDA MEECH |
0:57.44
0:57.44
1st 2nd |
0:45.18
0:45.18
1st 5th |
0:34.00
0:34.00
1st 5th |
0:22.72
0:22.72
1st 8th |
0:11.72
0:11.72
1st 16th |
R6 | 4th |
MAGNUS RED
T : MATTHEW SMERDON J : JOHN ALLEN |
0:57.86
0:57.86
6th 3rd |
0:45.50
0:45.50
7th 8th |
0:34.26
0:34.26
7th 6th |
0:22.72
0:22.72
8th 7th |
0:11.76
0:11.76
6th 17th |
R7 | 4th |
BRILLANT SAPPHIRE
T : JOHN MOLONEY J : SHANAE O'MEARA |
0:58.22
0:58.22
10th 12th |
0:46.54
0:46.54
7th 28th |
0:35.26
0:35.26
7th 30th |
0:23.34
0:23.34
8th 24th |
0:11.82
0:11.82
5th 18th |
R7 | 8th |
ZIGGI ROCKS
T : MELODY CUNNINGHAM J : THOMAS DOYLE |
0:58.80
0:58.80
7th 22nd |
0:46.88
0:46.88
8th 35th |
0:35.52
0:35.52
8th 34th |
0:23.66
0:23.66
9th 30th |
0:11.94
0:11.94
10th 19th |
R3 | 4th |
CITY HUSTLER
T : CLAYTON DOUGLAS J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
0:45.28
0:45.28
1st 6th |
0:34.52
0:34.52
1st 10th |
0:23.24
0:23.24
1st 19th |
0:11.96
0:11.96
1st 20th |
|
R4 | 2nd |
THE HIGH PRIESTESS
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : LINDA MEECH |
1:00.96
1:00.96
5th 47th |
0:48.10
0:48.10
4th 52nd |
0:35.84
0:35.84
3rd 41st |
0:23.76
0:23.76
3rd 35th |
0:11.98
0:11.98
3rd 21st |
R6 | 5th |
DREAM BROTHER
T : KEITH BOURKE J : MADISON LLOYD |
0:58.06
0:58.06
5th 5th |
0:45.72
0:45.72
4th 12th |
0:34.40
0:34.40
6th 7th |
0:23.06
0:23.06
5th 15th |
0:11.98
0:11.98
5th 22nd |
R7 | 6th |
MONSOON REINS
T : DWAYNE REID J : LACHLAN KING |
0:58.54
0:58.54
9th 16th |
0:46.60
0:46.60
10th 30th |
0:35.24
0:35.24
9th 29th |
0:23.58
0:23.58
7th 29th |
0:11.98
0:11.98
7th 23rd |
R8 | 2nd |
KOROLEV
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : LINDA MEECH |
1:00.74
1:00.74
10th 44th |
0:48.44
0:48.44
11th 57th |
0:36.66
0:36.66
10th 58th |
0:24.36
0:24.36
10th 56th |
0:11.98
0:11.98
7th 24th |
R3 | 5th |
HAY NICCO
T : SHARON CARMICHAEL J : DOM TOURNEUR |
0:45.30
0:45.30
5th 7th |
0:34.48
0:34.48
5th 9th |
0:23.44
0:23.44
4th 25th |
0:12.00
0:12.00
5th 25th |
|
R4 | 1st |
EDDY STREET
T : MICHELLE PAYNE J : MICHELLE PAYNE |
1:01.30
1:01.30
2nd 55th |
0:48.26
0:48.26
2nd 54th |
0:35.88
0:35.88
2nd 42nd |
0:23.78
0:23.78
2nd 37th |
0:12.02
0:12.02
2nd 26th |
R4 | 7th |
KANDRAKE
T : ADAM BURNS J : THOMAS DOYLE |
1:01.58
1:01.58
11th 57th |
0:48.52
0:48.52
11th 59th |
0:36.40
0:36.40
8th 55th |
0:24.08
0:24.08
7th 44th |
0:12.06
0:12.06
7th 27th |
R1 | 1st |
PONTMEIRION
T : ROBERT HICKMOTT J : DECLAN BATES |
0:58.14
0:58.14
5th 8th |
0:46.32
0:46.32
5th 25th |
0:35.18
0:35.18
3rd 27th |
0:23.46
0:23.46
3rd 26th |
0:12.08
0:12.08
2nd 28th |
R6 | 7th |
CEEJAY
T : LUKE OLIVER J : JAMIE MOTT |
0:58.18
0:58.18
8th 11th |
0:45.70
0:45.70
9th 11th |
0:34.52
0:34.52
9th 11th |
0:23.06
0:23.06
9th 14th |
0:12.08
0:12.08
8th 29th |
R6 | 8th |
ASK FOR MORE
T : STEPHEN LENEHAN J : MS DAKOTAH KEANE |
0:58.12
0:58.12
9th 7th |
0:45.80
0:45.80
8th 15th |
0:34.64
0:34.64
8th 15th |
0:23.28
0:23.28
7th 23rd |
0:12.08
0:12.08
9th 30th |
R7 | 7th |
RONAY
T : P G PAYNE J : JAYLAH KENNEDY |
0:59.00
0:59.00
4th 26th |
0:47.04
0:47.04
4th 38th |
0:35.64
0:35.64
4th 37th |
0:23.76
0:23.76
5th 36th |
0:12.08
0:12.08
6th 31st |
R7 | 1st |
OUR FREE SPIRIT
T : TONY NOONAN J : MS DAKOTAH KEANE |
0:58.74
0:58.74
1st 20th |
0:46.90
0:46.90
1st 36th |
0:35.42
0:35.42
1st 32nd |
0:23.74
0:23.74
1st 34th |
0:12.08
0:12.08
1st 32nd |
R4 | 4th |
GHIDI
T : MICHAEL SELL J : JACK HILL |
1:01.08
1:01.08
9th 51st |
0:48.30
0:48.30
7th 55th |
0:36.04
0:36.04
5th 46th |
0:24.02
0:24.02
5th 42nd |
0:12.10
0:12.10
5th 33rd |
R7 | 5th |
VANDERLAND
T : SMILEY CHAN J : DYLAN TURNER |
0:58.86
0:58.86
3rd 24th |
0:47.02
0:47.02
3rd 37th |
0:35.56
0:35.56
3rd 35th |
0:23.70
0:23.70
4th 31st |
0:12.10
0:12.10
3rd 34th |
R1 | 4th |
STEEL FOX
T : CHRIS CALTHORPE J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
0:58.86
0:58.86
6th 23rd |
0:47.06
0:47.06
6th 39th |
0:35.84
0:35.84
6th 40th |
0:23.94
0:23.94
5th 38th |
0:12.12
0:12.12
4th 35th |
R1 | 7th |
COWBOY HEART
T : RICHARD MCCUBBIN J : HARRY GRACE |
0:59.30
0:59.30
9th 32nd |
0:47.32
0:47.32
9th 41st |
0:36.04
0:36.04
9th 45th |
0:24.16
0:24.16
9th 48th |
0:12.14
0:12.14
9th 36th |
R1 | 2nd |
ITALIAN VIKING
T : MELODY CUNNINGHAM J : THOMAS DOYLE |
0:58.44
0:58.44
2nd 15th |
0:46.70
0:46.70
2nd 31st |
0:35.46
0:35.46
2nd 33rd |
0:23.72
0:23.72
2nd 32nd |
0:12.18
0:12.18
1st 37th |
R6 | 5th |
MAGGIE NOW
T : CLAYTON DOUGLAS J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
0:58.16
0:58.16
3rd 10th |
0:45.78
0:45.78
3rd 13th |
0:34.58
0:34.58
3rd 14th |
0:23.28
0:23.28
4th 22nd |
0:12.18
0:12.18
4th 38th |
R6 | 3rd |
IMPS
T : M & L CERCHI J : PATRICK MOLONEY |
0:58.08
0:58.08
2nd 6th |
0:45.78
0:45.78
2nd 14th |
0:34.56
0:34.56
2nd 13th |
0:23.24
0:23.24
2nd 20th |
0:12.18
0:12.18
3rd 39th |
R3 | 7th |
BETTER WIN KITTY
T : ADRIAN MCGREGOR J : JAMIE MOTT |
0:45.56
0:45.56
7th 10th |
0:34.66
0:34.66
8th 16th |
0:23.50
0:23.50
7th 28th |
0:12.20
0:12.20
8th 40th |
|
R5 | 2nd |
SOLD THA CAR
T : JULIE SCOTT J : JAYLAH KENNEDY |
0:59.82
0:59.82
2nd 37th |
0:47.64
0:47.64
2nd 47th |
0:35.98
0:35.98
2nd 43rd |
0:23.98
0:23.98
2nd 41st |
0:12.22
0:12.22
2nd 41st |
R1 | 5th |
ELABORATE RUSE
T : DEANNE TAYLOR J : MELISSA JULIUS |
0:59.16
0:59.16
8th 29th |
0:47.32
0:47.32
8th 42nd |
0:36.22
0:36.22
7th 52nd |
0:24.16
0:24.16
8th 49th |
0:12.24
0:12.24
6th 42nd |
R3 | 6th |
IDRIS
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : JACK HILL |
0:45.54
0:45.54
4th 9th |
0:34.82
0:34.82
4th 21st |
0:23.72
0:23.72
2nd 33rd |
0:12.24
0:12.24
3rd 43rd |
|
R5 | 1st |
CUBAN STATE
T : T & C MCEVOY J : JOHN ALLEN |
0:59.80
0:59.80
1st 36th |
0:47.66
0:47.66
1st 48th |
0:35.98
0:35.98
1st 44th |
0:24.06
0:24.06
1st 43rd |
0:12.24
0:12.24
1st 44th |
R8 | 1st |
AKTOLGALI
T : CLAYTON DOUGLAS J : JOHN ALLEN |
1:00.96
1:00.96
8th 49th |
0:48.56
0:48.56
8th 61st |
0:36.70
0:36.70
9th 59th |
0:24.42
0:24.42
8th 59th |
0:12.24
0:12.24
4th 45th |
R2 | 11th |
TURF DRAW
T : CHRIS DIPLOCK J : LACHLAN KING |
1:00.00
1:00.00
7th 40th |
0:47.70
0:47.70
7th 49th |
0:36.24
0:36.24
6th 53rd |
0:24.18
0:24.18
7th 50th |
0:12.26
0:12.26
11th 46th |
R3 | 10th |
PLATINUM SECRETARY
T : MITCHELL FREEDMAN J : JARROD FRY |
0:46.30
0:46.30
6th 24th |
0:35.38
0:35.38
7th 31st |
0:23.94
0:23.94
10th 39th |
0:12.26
0:12.26
10th 47th |
|
R5 | 3rd |
REGAL EFFORT
T : BILL CERCHI J : DOM TOURNEUR |
0:59.56
0:59.56
7th 35th |
0:47.28
0:47.28
7th 40th |
0:35.66
0:35.66
7th 38th |
0:23.96
0:23.96
5th 40th |
0:12.30
0:12.30
3rd 48th |
R4 | 3rd |
CUMIN SPINNER
T : T & C MCEVOY J : DECLAN BATES |
1:01.48
1:01.48
1st 56th |
0:48.56
0:48.56
1st 60th |
0:36.14
0:36.14
1st 50th |
0:24.14
0:24.14
1st 45th |
0:12.32
0:12.32
1st 49th |
R6 | 9th |
DIDIER
T : KEITH BOURKE J : MITCHELL AITKEN |
0:58.62
0:58.62
4th 18th |
0:46.14
0:46.14
6th 19th |
0:34.98
0:34.98
5th 24th |
0:23.46
0:23.46
6th 27th |
0:12.32
0:12.32
7th 50th |
R5 | 4th |
STORM'S COLOURS
T : ANTHONY CHIBNALL J : JACK HILL |
0:59.82
0:59.82
5th 38th |
0:47.62
0:47.62
5th 46th |
0:36.04
0:36.04
4th 47th |
0:24.14
0:24.14
3rd 46th |
0:12.34
0:12.34
4th 51st |
R4 | 9th |
KISO
T : SERGIO BEANI J : MADDI PRICE |
1:02.48
1:02.48
8th 64th |
0:49.30
0:49.30
10th 71st |
0:37.14
0:37.14
9th 67th |
0:24.58
0:24.58
10th 60th |
0:12.36
0:12.36
10th 52nd |
R4 | 6th |
AHTOHALLAN
T : ADAM BURNS J : LACHLAN KING |
1:01.80
1:01.80
6th 58th |
0:48.78
0:48.78
6th 64th |
0:36.44
0:36.44
6th 56th |
0:24.24
0:24.24
6th 52nd |
0:12.36
0:12.36
6th 53rd |
R4 | 8th |
CAPE BOY
T : SHARON CROXFORD J : CRAIG ATKINSON |
1:02.40
1:02.40
7th 62nd |
0:49.34
0:49.34
8th 72nd |
0:36.92
0:36.92
10th 63rd |
0:24.60
0:24.60
8th 61st |
0:12.36
0:12.36
8th 54th |
R4 | 5th |
OUR SWAN SONG
T : PETER ROCHE J : DOM TOURNEUR |
1:01.80
1:01.80
3rd 59th |
0:48.80
0:48.80
3rd 65th |
0:36.44
0:36.44
4th 57th |
0:24.34
0:24.34
4th 54th |
0:12.40
0:12.40
4th 55th |
R7 | 9th |
ZIPITUP
T : THOMAS CONLAN J : JOHN ALLEN |
0:59.38
0:59.38
6th 33rd |
0:47.40
0:47.40
5th 43rd |
0:36.04
0:36.04
6th 48th |
0:24.14
0:24.14
6th 47th |
0:12.40
0:12.40
9th 56th |
R3 | 9th |
MY GIRL TRUDY
T : MS J WICKS J : MADDI PRICE |
0:46.48
0:46.48
3rd 27th |
0:35.74
0:35.74
2nd 39th |
0:24.20
0:24.20
6th 51st |
0:12.44
0:12.44
9th 57th |
|
R8 | 5th |
BLUEJACK
T : PAUL BANKS J : MADISON LLOYD |
1:01.18
1:01.18
12th 53rd |
0:48.98
0:48.98
12th 68th |
0:37.20
0:37.20
12th 68th |
0:24.66
0:24.66
12th 63rd |
0:12.44
0:12.44
10th 58th |
R1 | 3rd |
MAGIC BERTIE
T : VINCENT MALADY J : JAMIE MOTT |
0:59.22
0:59.22
1st 30th |
0:47.48
0:47.48
1st 45th |
0:36.20
0:36.20
1st 51st |
0:24.36
0:24.36
1st 55th |
0:12.64
0:12.64
3rd 59th |
R2 | 10th |
BEL AMOUR
T : CLAYTON DOUGLAS J : LINDA MEECH |
1:00.04
1:00.04
3rd 41st |
0:48.00
0:48.00
1st 50th |
0:36.40
0:36.40
1st 54th |
0:24.34
0:24.34
2nd 53rd |
0:12.66
0:12.66
5th 60th |
R5 | 6th |
PORT LOUIS
T : DENIS DAFFY & HARRIET PLACE J : JAMIE MOTT |
1:00.76
1:00.76
6th 45th |
0:48.48
0:48.48
6th 58th |
0:36.80
0:36.80
6th 61st |
0:24.82
0:24.82
6th 64th |
0:12.66
0:12.66
6th 61st |
R5 | 5th |
EASY ROAD
T : CRAIG WEEDING J : JAKE DUFFY |
1:00.96
1:00.96
4th 48th |
0:48.64
0:48.64
4th 62nd |
0:37.06
0:37.06
3rd 66th |
0:25.04
0:25.04
4th 66th |
0:12.66
0:12.66
5th 62nd |
R8 | 3rd |
VIA CAPO
T : BILL CERCHI J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
1:00.98
1:00.98
9th 50th |
0:48.68
0:48.68
10th 63rd |
0:36.84
0:36.84
11th 62nd |
0:24.60
0:24.60
9th 62nd |
0:12.72
0:12.72
2nd 63rd |
R1 | 6th |
SON OF THE SEA
T : PHILIP CAMPBELL J : JOHN KEATING |
0:59.86
0:59.86
4th 39th |
0:48.04
0:48.04
3rd 51st |
0:36.80
0:36.80
4th 60th |
0:24.88
0:24.88
4th 65th |
0:12.74
0:12.74
5th 64th |
R3 | 8th |
NAVY GIRL
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : JOHN ALLEN |
0:46.40
0:46.40
2nd 26th |
0:35.58
0:35.58
3rd 36th |
0:24.38
0:24.38
3rd 57th |
0:12.78
0:12.78
6th 65th |
|
R7 | 10th |
ORPHELINE
T : KELLY DUFTY J : MELISSA JULIUS |
0:59.46
0:59.46
5th 34th |
0:47.42
0:47.42
6th 44th |
0:36.10
0:36.10
5th 49th |
0:24.40
0:24.40
3rd 58th |
0:12.86
0:12.86
2nd 66th |
R1 | 8th |
ALPINE FELINE
T : CHARLES CASSAR J : JARROD FRY |
1:00.10
1:00.10
7th 42nd |
0:48.16
0:48.16
7th 53rd |
0:37.00
0:37.00
8th 65th |
0:25.12
0:25.12
6th 67th |
0:12.92
0:12.92
7th 67th |
R4 | 10th |
HORRENDOUS
T : DEANNE TAYLOR J : MELISSA JULIUS |
1:02.86
1:02.86
10th 68th |
0:49.82
0:49.82
9th 73rd |
0:37.52
0:37.52
11th 71st |
0:25.26
0:25.26
9th 69th |
0:13.00
0:13.00
9th 68th |
R8 | 12th |
CANAL GRANDE
T : CHRIS CALTHORPE J : JAKE DUFFY |
1:02.56
1:02.56
7th 66th |
0:50.28
0:50.28
7th 78th |
0:38.44
0:38.44
6th 78th |
0:25.86
0:25.86
11th 76th |
0:13.00
0:13.00
12th 69th |
R8 | 4th |
SAVOIE
T : B & A MCKNIGHT J : CHRISTINE PULS |
1:01.26
1:01.26
11th 54th |
0:49.16
0:49.16
9th 69th |
0:37.36
0:37.36
8th 69th |
0:25.30
0:25.30
3rd 71st |
0:13.08
0:13.08
3rd 70th |
R8 | 7th |
FISCH TANK
T : LUCINDA BOYD J : LUKE CAMPBELL |
1:02.14
1:02.14
6th 60th |
0:49.86
0:49.86
6th 74th |
0:37.98
0:37.98
7th 74th |
0:25.56
0:25.56
7th 72nd |
0:13.10
0:13.10
6th 71st |
R7 | 12th |
STEER FOR LADY
T : JOEL FLANNERY J : CRAIG ATKINSON |
1:00.78
1:00.78
8th 46th |
0:48.82
0:48.82
9th 66th |
0:37.40
0:37.40
10th 70th |
0:25.26
0:25.26
11th 70th |
0:13.14
0:13.14
12th 72nd |
R8 | 10th |
HA SHE
T : RHYS ARCHARD J : JARROD FRY |
1:02.76
1:02.76
4th 67th |
0:50.46
0:50.46
4th 79th |
0:38.62
0:38.62
4th 79th |
0:26.02
0:26.02
6th 79th |
0:13.14
0:13.14
11th 73rd |
R5 | 7th |
VADARCHIE
T : AARON LAING J : LUKE CAMPBELL |
1:02.16
1:02.16
3rd 61st |
0:49.92
0:49.92
3rd 75th |
0:38.06
0:38.06
5th 75th |
0:25.76
0:25.76
7th 75th |
0:13.26
0:13.26
7th 74th |
R7 | 11th |
STORY OF STELLA
T : MATT LAURIE J : LINDA MEECH |
1:00.24
1:00.24
2nd 43rd |
0:48.44
0:48.44
2nd 56th |
0:36.96
0:36.96
2nd 64th |
0:25.14
0:25.14
2nd 68th |
0:13.26
0:13.26
4th 75th |
R8 | 9th |
HELEN'S BOY
T : ANTHONY COSGRIFF J : DOM TOURNEUR |
1:03.16
1:03.16
1st 70th |
0:50.84
0:50.84
1st 81st |
0:38.80
0:38.80
2nd 81st |
0:26.18
0:26.18
2nd 81st |
0:13.34
0:13.34
8th 76th |
R3 | 11th |
FELINAE
T : SHANE FLIEDNER J : MITCHELL AITKEN |
0:48.98
0:48.98
11th 67th |
0:37.80
0:37.80
11th 72nd |
0:25.62
0:25.62
11th 73rd |
0:13.38
0:13.38
11th 77th |
|
R8 | 11th |
FINANZA D'ORO
T : STEVEN KING J : LACHLAN KING |
1:02.98
1:02.98
3rd 69th |
0:50.64
0:50.64
3rd 80th |
0:38.68
0:38.68
3rd 80th |
0:26.12
0:26.12
5th 80th |
0:13.38
0:13.38
9th 78th |
R1 | 9th |
JOURNEY TO RIO
T : ROBERT LINNELL J : DOM TOURNEUR |
1:01.12
1:01.12
3rd 52nd |
0:49.26
0:49.26
4th 70th |
0:37.94
0:37.94
5th 73rd |
0:25.70
0:25.70
7th 74th |
0:13.40
0:13.40
8th 79th |
R8 | 6th |
LADY ARDOYNE
T : THOMAS CONLAN J : JACK HILL |
1:02.40
1:02.40
2nd 63rd |
0:50.18
0:50.18
2nd 77th |
0:38.26
0:38.26
1st 76th |
0:25.94
0:25.94
1st 77th |
0:13.44
0:13.44
1st 80th |
R4 | 11th |
SAIPH
T : TAMMY BIRNIE J : JARROD LORENSINI |
1:04.96
1:04.96
4th 71st |
0:51.90
0:51.90
5th 82nd |
0:39.40
0:39.40
7th 82nd |
0:26.54
0:26.54
11th 82nd |
0:13.46
0:13.46
11th 81st |
R8 | 8th |
FASHION FIGHTER
T : PETER JAQUES J : PATRICK MOLONEY |
1:02.52
1:02.52
5th 65th |
0:50.14
0:50.14
5th 76th |
0:38.32
0:38.32
5th 77th |
0:25.96
0:25.96
4th 78th |
0:13.52
0:13.52
5th 82nd |