Sectional Times of BALLARAT - Sunday, 11th July 2021
Meeting
Race
Race | Pos | Horse | 1000m | 800m | 600m | 400m | 200m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R8 | 1st |
CAPRICORN RIDGE
T : MATTHEW SEYERS J : JACOB OPPERMAN |
1:04.23
1:04.23
9th 27th |
0:51.19
0:51.19
10th 21st |
0:38.17
0:38.17
9th 11th |
0:24.66
0:24.66
7th 2nd |
0:12.50
0:12.50
1st 1st |
R4 | 1st |
PARISIAN DANCER
T : ARCHIE ALEXANDER J : DECLAN BATES |
1:03.46
1:03.46
4th 13th |
0:49.99
0:49.99
3rd 2nd |
0:37.23
0:37.23
3rd 1st |
0:24.54
0:24.54
2nd 1st |
0:12.56
0:12.56
1st 2nd |
R1 | 4th |
ITALIAN POET
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : JACOB OPPERMAN |
1:02.97
1:02.97
10th 7th |
0:50.45
0:50.45
8th 7th |
0:38.00
0:38.00
9th 6th |
0:25.01
0:25.01
8th 3rd |
0:12.61
0:12.61
6th 3rd |
R1 | 1st |
SISTRUM
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : CRAIG NEWITT |
1:03.22
1:03.22
5th 10th |
0:50.72
0:50.72
4th 13th |
0:38.18
0:38.18
4th 12th |
0:25.22
0:25.22
5th 9th |
0:12.62
0:12.62
5th 4th |
R2 | 2nd |
THE WATCHMAN
T : GREG EURELL J : MICHAEL POY |
1:02.38
1:02.38
9th 2nd |
0:49.98
0:49.98
9th 1st |
0:37.91
0:37.91
9th 4th |
0:25.33
0:25.33
8th 13th |
0:12.69
0:12.69
5th 5th |
R4 | 2nd |
ATOMIC ROCK
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR J : DEAN YENDALL |
1:04.20
1:04.20
1st 25th |
0:50.70
0:50.70
1st 11th |
0:37.85
0:37.85
1st 3rd |
0:25.02
0:25.02
1st 4th |
0:12.70
0:12.70
2nd 6th |
R6 | 1st |
DOUCEUR
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : DEAN YENDALL |
1:02.17
1:02.17
7th 1st |
0:50.05
0:50.05
6th 3rd |
0:38.11
0:38.11
5th 9th |
0:25.14
0:25.14
5th 6th |
0:12.70
0:12.70
2nd 7th |
R3 | 3rd |
THINK FRENCH
T : LOGAN MCGILL J : WILL GORDON |
1:04.46
1:04.46
10th 33rd |
0:51.60
0:51.60
11th 26th |
0:38.77
0:38.77
11th 20th |
0:25.65
0:25.65
9th 18th |
0:12.78
0:12.78
9th 8th |
R6 | 2nd |
STRIPPED BACK
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : BRETT PREBBLE |
1:02.43
1:02.43
4th 3rd |
0:50.37
0:50.37
4th 5th |
0:38.28
0:38.28
4th 14th |
0:25.33
0:25.33
2nd 14th |
0:12.78
0:12.78
1st 9th |
R4 | 3rd |
MAREE DE LUNE
T : MITCHELL FREEDMAN J : BILLY EGAN |
1:04.18
1:04.18
5th 23rd |
0:50.71
0:50.71
5th 12th |
0:38.03
0:38.03
4th 7th |
0:25.22
0:25.22
4th 10th |
0:12.79
0:12.79
3rd 10th |
R1 | 2nd |
ARMED
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : FRED W KERSLEY |
1:03.09
1:03.09
7th 8th |
0:50.47
0:50.47
7th 8th |
0:37.98
0:37.98
7th 5th |
0:25.12
0:25.12
7th 5th |
0:12.85
0:12.85
3rd 11th |
R2 | 5th |
RATHKEALE
T : LOGAN MCGILL J : WILL GORDON |
1:03.70
1:03.70
6th 17th |
0:51.19
0:51.19
6th 20th |
0:38.93
0:38.93
6th 22nd |
0:25.82
0:25.82
9th 23rd |
0:12.86
0:12.86
8th 12th |
R4 | 4th |
SOUTHFIELD
T : JAMIE BARRY J : ALANA KELLY |
1:04.58
1:04.58
3rd 35th |
0:51.02
0:51.02
4th 18th |
0:38.12
0:38.12
5th 10th |
0:25.24
0:25.24
5th 11th |
0:12.86
0:12.86
6th 13th |
R1 | 3rd |
TAUTY
T : GREG EURELL J : ZAC SPAIN |
1:03.52
1:03.52
3rd 14th |
0:50.77
0:50.77
5th 15th |
0:38.21
0:38.21
5th 13th |
0:25.15
0:25.15
6th 7th |
0:12.88
0:12.88
2nd 14th |
R4 | 7th |
LOYAL CONSUL
T : JAMIE EDWARDS J : CRAIG ROBERTSON |
1:05.27
1:05.27
6th 49th |
0:51.76
0:51.76
6th 31st |
0:38.90
0:38.90
6th 21st |
0:25.72
0:25.72
7th 20th |
0:12.88
0:12.88
7th 15th |
R4 | 5th |
INTERNATIONAL GEM
T : TETYANA FURDETSKA J : JOSH RICHARDS |
1:04.83
1:04.83
2nd 40th |
0:51.36
0:51.36
2nd 23rd |
0:38.44
0:38.44
2nd 16th |
0:25.52
0:25.52
3rd 17th |
0:12.91
0:12.91
4th 16th |
R3 | 2nd |
TENNESSEE WHISKEY
T : RACHAEL CUNNINGHAM J : ARRON LYNCH |
1:04.36
1:04.36
11th 28th |
0:51.63
0:51.63
10th 28th |
0:38.76
0:38.76
10th 19th |
0:25.44
0:25.44
11th 15th |
0:12.92
0:12.92
7th 17th |
R1 | 5th |
CHARACTER
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : DAMIEN OLIVER |
1:03.22
1:03.22
11th 11th |
0:50.69
0:50.69
11th 10th |
0:38.42
0:38.42
8th 15th |
0:25.31
0:25.31
9th 12th |
0:12.94
0:12.94
7th 18th |
R4 | 6th |
TWELVE GAUGE
T : BRYCE STANAWAY J : JACOB OPPERMAN |
1:04.07
1:04.07
7th 21st |
0:50.49
0:50.49
7th 9th |
0:37.70
0:37.70
7th 2nd |
0:25.17
0:25.17
6th 8th |
0:12.94
0:12.94
5th 19th |
R6 | 4th |
JUST A TRIBUTE
T : JOHN SALANITRI J : JASON BENBOW |
1:02.55
1:02.55
10th 4th |
0:50.37
0:50.37
9th 6th |
0:38.50
0:38.50
9th 17th |
0:25.74
0:25.74
7th 22nd |
0:12.98
0:12.98
5th 20th |
R2 | 1st |
SEPTAGRAM
T : COLIN SCOTT J : DAMIEN THORNTON |
1:02.65
1:02.65
8th 5th |
0:50.19
0:50.19
8th 4th |
0:38.07
0:38.07
8th 8th |
0:25.50
0:25.50
6th 16th |
0:13.06
0:13.06
3rd 21st |
R3 | 1st |
SENECA FALLS
T : MICHAEL KENT J : JOSH RICHARDS |
1:05.05
1:05.05
2nd 44th |
0:51.92
0:51.92
5th 35th |
0:39.08
0:39.08
5th 28th |
0:25.84
0:25.84
3rd 24th |
0:13.15
0:13.15
3rd 22nd |
R7 | 2nd |
I'M DUN DREAMIN'
T : ANDREW PAYNE J : WILL GORDON |
1:03.78
1:03.78
10th 18th |
0:51.46
0:51.46
10th 24th |
0:39.22
0:39.22
9th 33rd |
0:26.02
0:26.02
9th 29th |
0:13.16
0:13.16
5th 23rd |
R6 | 3rd |
ATOMIC TEXIE
T : PETER HARDACRE J : DECLAN BATES |
1:02.91
1:02.91
5th 6th |
0:50.73
0:50.73
5th 14th |
0:38.68
0:38.68
6th 18th |
0:25.73
0:25.73
6th 21st |
0:13.17
0:13.17
3rd 24th |
R6 | 6th |
HALOGEN
T : MICHELLE PAYNE J : LUCINDA BOYD |
1:03.28
1:03.28
9th 12th |
0:50.99
0:50.99
10th 16th |
0:39.12
0:39.12
10th 31st |
0:25.68
0:25.68
10th 19th |
0:13.20
0:13.20
8th 25th |
R3 | 6th |
MITCHELL
T : BRYAN DOWSETT J : NEIL FARLEY |
1:04.98
1:04.98
7th 43rd |
0:52.23
0:52.23
7th 43rd |
0:39.33
0:39.33
7th 35th |
0:26.04
0:26.04
7th 30th |
0:13.22
0:13.22
6th 26th |
R3 | 5th |
STAR OF THE ELMS
T : SAAB HASAN J : MICHAEL POY |
1:04.93
1:04.93
8th 42nd |
0:52.01
0:52.01
8th 37th |
0:39.22
0:39.22
9th 32nd |
0:26.02
0:26.02
6th 28th |
0:13.27
0:13.27
4th 27th |
R7 | 1st |
MISTER DYNAMIX
T : QUINTON SCOTT J : CRAIG ROBERTSON |
1:04.08
1:04.08
3rd 22nd |
0:51.91
0:51.91
3rd 34th |
0:39.60
0:39.60
2nd 40th |
0:26.32
0:26.32
1st 37th |
0:13.28
0:13.28
1st 28th |
R5 | 4th |
BOWING
T : MITCHELL FREEDMAN J : DEAN YENDALL |
1:04.38
1:04.38
9th 31st |
0:51.72
0:51.72
9th 30th |
0:38.97
0:38.97
9th 25th |
0:25.84
0:25.84
8th 25th |
0:13.30
0:13.30
4th 29th |
R1 | 8th |
METZARRO
T : A & S FREEDMAN J : JACK HILL |
1:04.22
1:04.22
9th 26th |
0:51.47
0:51.47
9th 25th |
0:38.96
0:38.96
10th 23rd |
0:25.96
0:25.96
10th 26th |
0:13.32
0:13.32
10th 30th |
R3 | 7th |
ZOUHOPE
T : T & C MCEVOY J : JACK HILL |
1:05.18
1:05.18
6th 47th |
0:52.36
0:52.36
6th 46th |
0:39.61
0:39.61
6th 41st |
0:26.36
0:26.36
4th 40th |
0:13.32
0:13.32
8th 31st |
R5 | 2nd |
TINTINWIN
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : JOSH RICHARDS |
1:04.82
1:04.82
2nd 39th |
0:52.26
0:52.26
2nd 44th |
0:39.53
0:39.53
2nd 37th |
0:26.12
0:26.12
2nd 32nd |
0:13.33
0:13.33
3rd 32nd |
R8 | 2nd |
EXALTED CROWN
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR J : DEAN YENDALL |
1:05.64
1:05.64
7th 58th |
0:52.56
0:52.56
6th 48th |
0:39.58
0:39.58
6th 39th |
0:26.12
0:26.12
3rd 33rd |
0:13.34
0:13.34
2nd 33rd |
R2 | 4th |
ADIR STAR
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : BILLY EGAN |
1:03.67
1:03.67
2nd 16th |
0:51.22
0:51.22
2nd 22nd |
0:39.00
0:39.00
2nd 26th |
0:26.33
0:26.33
2nd 38th |
0:13.41
0:13.41
2nd 34th |
R3 | 8th |
ALL LOKT'N'LOADED
T : HEATHER STUCHBREE J : CRAIG NEWITT |
1:04.88
1:04.88
9th 41st |
0:52.13
0:52.13
9th 40th |
0:39.39
0:39.39
8th 36th |
0:26.16
0:26.16
8th 34th |
0:13.41
0:13.41
5th 35th |
R5 | 3rd |
FIOROSO
T : BARRY GOODWIN J : BILLY EGAN |
1:04.36
1:04.36
7th 29th |
0:51.69
0:51.69
8th 29th |
0:39.06
0:39.06
8th 27th |
0:25.97
0:25.97
4th 27th |
0:13.41
0:13.41
2nd 36th |
R7 | 4th |
STONEFIELD
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : DECLAN BATES |
1:04.19
1:04.19
7th 24th |
0:52.04
0:52.04
6th 38th |
0:39.77
0:39.77
5th 44th |
0:26.49
0:26.49
4th 44th |
0:13.41
0:13.41
4th 37th |
R6 | 7th |
WORTH BOTTLING
T : LOGAN MCGILL J : WILL GORDON |
1:03.99
1:03.99
6th 19th |
0:51.83
0:51.83
7th 32nd |
0:39.82
0:39.82
7th 46th |
0:26.35
0:26.35
9th 39th |
0:13.45
0:13.45
10th 38th |
R1 | 6th |
TITAN OF CHOICE
T : PETER GELAGOTIS J : RHYS MCLEOD |
1:04.07
1:04.07
4th 20th |
0:51.63
0:51.63
2nd 27th |
0:39.11
0:39.11
1st 30th |
0:26.11
0:26.11
1st 31st |
0:13.47
0:13.47
1st 39th |
R1 | 7th |
YAPHET
T : CLIFF BROWN J : JAKE NOONAN |
1:04.38
1:04.38
2nd 30th |
0:51.84
0:51.84
1st 33rd |
0:39.28
0:39.28
2nd 34th |
0:26.23
0:26.23
2nd 36th |
0:13.48
0:13.48
4th 40th |
R7 | 3rd |
DEELBRAKA
T : D & C FEEK J : JAKE NOONAN |
1:04.43
1:04.43
4th 32nd |
0:52.17
0:52.17
4th 41st |
0:39.79
0:39.79
3rd 45th |
0:26.52
0:26.52
3rd 45th |
0:13.49
0:13.49
2nd 41st |
R6 | 5th |
COSMOSNIP
T : COLIN MCGILLIVRAY J : ZAC SPAIN |
1:03.20
1:03.20
8th 9th |
0:51.01
0:51.01
8th 17th |
0:39.10
0:39.10
8th 29th |
0:26.16
0:26.16
8th 35th |
0:13.53
0:13.53
6th 42nd |
R3 | 4th |
COTTON EYE JOE
T : SYMON WILDE J : DAMIEN THORNTON |
1:05.44
1:05.44
1st 54th |
0:52.48
0:52.48
1st 47th |
0:39.69
0:39.69
1st 42nd |
0:26.40
0:26.40
1st 41st |
0:13.56
0:13.56
1st 43rd |
R7 | 5th |
IF AT FIRST
T : JAMIE EDWARDS J : DEAN YENDALL |
1:04.65
1:04.65
6th 36th |
0:52.29
0:52.29
9th 45th |
0:39.82
0:39.82
10th 47th |
0:26.67
0:26.67
8th 47th |
0:13.60
0:13.60
7th 44th |
R2 | 3rd |
DJANGO EXPRESS
T : M, W & J HAWKES J : DEAN HOLLAND |
1:03.56
1:03.56
1st 15th |
0:51.18
0:51.18
1st 19th |
0:38.97
0:38.97
1st 24th |
0:26.55
0:26.55
1st 46th |
0:13.61
0:13.61
1st 45th |
R8 | 4th |
ALOVELYBROWNHORSE
T : GREG EURELL J : ZAC SPAIN |
1:07.07
1:07.07
5th 66th |
0:53.80
0:53.80
5th 64th |
0:40.72
0:40.72
4th 59th |
0:26.95
0:26.95
5th 49th |
0:13.64
0:13.64
6th 46th |
R8 | 3rd |
STAR WATCHER
T : PETER ROCHE J : MIKAELA LAWRENCE |
1:06.35
1:06.35
6th 62nd |
0:53.11
0:53.11
7th 57th |
0:40.06
0:40.06
8th 50th |
0:26.46
0:26.46
6th 42nd |
0:13.67
0:13.67
3rd 47th |
R5 | 1st |
MARK THE HORSE
T : MICHELLE PAYNE J : LUCINDA BOYD |
1:04.78
1:04.78
1st 38th |
0:52.20
0:52.20
1st 42nd |
0:39.58
0:39.58
1st 38th |
0:26.48
0:26.48
1st 43rd |
0:13.68
0:13.68
1st 48th |
R5 | 7th |
DELEGATED
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : DEAN HOLLAND |
1:05.82
1:05.82
8th 60th |
0:53.22
0:53.22
7th 60th |
0:40.59
0:40.59
7th 55th |
0:27.20
0:27.20
9th 55th |
0:13.76
0:13.76
9th 49th |
R8 | 6th |
SUPER QUICK LOVE
T : RHYS ARCHARD J : LIAM RIORDAN |
1:07.03
1:07.03
8th 65th |
0:53.95
0:53.95
8th 65th |
0:40.99
0:40.99
7th 62nd |
0:27.03
0:27.03
8th 53rd |
0:13.83
0:13.83
7th 50th |
R3 | 9th |
VALENTINO'S ON
T : HENRY DWYER J : LUCINDA BOYD |
1:05.55
1:05.55
3rd 55th |
0:52.71
0:52.71
3rd 49th |
0:39.97
0:39.97
2nd 49th |
0:26.68
0:26.68
2nd 48th |
0:13.84
0:13.84
2nd 51st |
R5 | 6th |
CRYPTO CURRENCY
T : MATTHEW SEYERS J : JACOB OPPERMAN |
1:05.74
1:05.74
5th 59th |
0:53.05
0:53.05
5th 56th |
0:40.42
0:40.42
5th 54th |
0:27.01
0:27.01
7th 52nd |
0:13.92
0:13.92
7th 52nd |
R5 | 5th |
FORTUNE AHEAD
T : MATT CUMANI J : FRED W KERSLEY |
1:05.58
1:05.58
6th 56th |
0:52.93
0:52.93
6th 52nd |
0:40.17
0:40.17
6th 51st |
0:26.99
0:26.99
5th 50th |
0:13.93
0:13.93
6th 53rd |
R2 | 7th |
VERSAIDER
T : KEVIN MCCARTIN J : NEIL FARLEY |
1:04.55
1:04.55
7th 34th |
0:51.98
0:51.98
7th 36th |
0:39.74
0:39.74
7th 43rd |
0:27.00
0:27.00
5th 51st |
0:13.94
0:13.94
6th 54th |
R7 | 6th |
IRISH ROCKSTAR
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : JOSH RICHARDS |
1:05.21
1:05.21
1st 48th |
0:53.04
0:53.04
1st 55th |
0:40.67
0:40.67
1st 56th |
0:27.28
0:27.28
2nd 57th |
0:13.99
0:13.99
3rd 55th |
R2 | 6th |
FRENCH BOSS
T : SHANE NICHOLS J : JAKE NOONAN |
1:04.69
1:04.69
3rd 37th |
0:52.11
0:52.11
4th 39th |
0:39.87
0:39.87
5th 48th |
0:27.21
0:27.21
3rd 56th |
0:14.00
0:14.00
4th 56th |
R1 | 9th |
MEDIA EMPIRE
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR J : BILLY EGAN |
1:05.43
1:05.43
1st 53rd |
0:52.74
0:52.74
3rd 50th |
0:40.19
0:40.19
3rd 52nd |
0:27.11
0:27.11
3rd 54th |
0:14.07
0:14.07
9th 57th |
R7 | 7th |
BOOM BOOM SWEET
T : MATT CUMANI J : TATUM BULL |
1:05.17
1:05.17
8th 46th |
0:52.95
0:52.95
7th 53rd |
0:40.70
0:40.70
7th 58th |
0:27.30
0:27.30
7th 58th |
0:14.11
0:14.11
9th 58th |
R7 | 8th |
SPANISH VICTORY
T : MITCHELL FREEDMAN J : DEAN HOLLAND |
1:05.10
1:05.10
9th 45th |
0:52.95
0:52.95
8th 54th |
0:40.68
0:40.68
8th 57th |
0:27.37
0:27.37
6th 59th |
0:14.18
0:14.18
8th 59th |
R8 | 7th |
KWAHADI
T : BOB DONAT J : MADISON LLOYD |
1:07.96
1:07.96
1st 70th |
0:54.64
0:54.64
1st 69th |
0:41.52
0:41.52
1st 69th |
0:27.75
0:27.75
2nd 64th |
0:14.24
0:14.24
5th 60th |
R8 | 5th |
HIGH FEROCITY
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : DECLAN BATES |
1:07.31
1:07.31
4th 69th |
0:54.06
0:54.06
4th 67th |
0:41.00
0:41.00
3rd 63rd |
0:27.44
0:27.44
1st 60th |
0:14.28
0:14.28
4th 61st |
R7 | 9th |
VAHASH
T : T & C MCEVOY J : DAMIEN THORNTON |
1:05.64
1:05.64
5th 57th |
0:53.22
0:53.22
5th 61st |
0:40.83
0:40.83
6th 60th |
0:27.52
0:27.52
5th 61st |
0:14.31
0:14.31
6th 62nd |
R5 | 9th |
WILD VITALITY
T : RODNEY FOSTER J : WILL PRICE |
1:06.65
1:06.65
4th 64th |
0:54.00
0:54.00
4th 66th |
0:41.35
0:41.35
4th 67th |
0:27.92
0:27.92
6th 66th |
0:14.46
0:14.46
8th 63rd |
R5 | 8th |
MY DIVAS
T : GEORGE OSBORNE J : DAMIEN THORNTON |
1:06.39
1:06.39
3rd 63rd |
0:53.66
0:53.66
3rd 63rd |
0:40.94
0:40.94
3rd 61st |
0:27.64
0:27.64
3rd 63rd |
0:14.50
0:14.50
5th 64th |
R3 | 10th |
TUFFATTHETOFF
T : DEAN BINAISSE J : REMI TREMSAL |
1:07.09
1:07.09
4th 67th |
0:54.33
0:54.33
4th 68th |
0:41.40
0:41.40
3rd 68th |
0:27.87
0:27.87
5th 65th |
0:14.61
0:14.61
10th 65th |
R6 | 9th |
GRAMMY DIVA
T : SHANE NICHOLS J : MADISON LLOYD |
1:05.30
1:05.30
3rd 51st |
0:53.12
0:53.12
3rd 58th |
0:41.03
0:41.03
3rd 64th |
0:27.95
0:27.95
4th 68th |
0:14.76
0:14.76
7th 66th |
R8 | 9th |
COMPULSIVE
T : BRYCE STANAWAY J : KYLE HOCKING |
1:08.70
1:08.70
10th 72nd |
0:55.68
0:55.68
9th 72nd |
0:42.62
0:42.62
10th 71st |
0:28.41
0:28.41
10th 70th |
0:14.76
0:14.76
9th 67th |
R1 | 10th |
MANHATTAN MAN
T : JOHN MOLONEY J : DAMIEN THORNTON |
1:05.37
1:05.37
8th 52nd |
0:52.82
0:52.82
6th 51st |
0:40.41
0:40.41
6th 53rd |
0:27.61
0:27.61
4th 62nd |
0:14.77
0:14.77
8th 68th |
R6 | 8th |
GRAND HOST
T : MATTHEW SEYERS J : JACOB OPPERMAN |
1:05.29
1:05.29
2nd 50th |
0:53.18
0:53.18
2nd 59th |
0:41.08
0:41.08
1st 65th |
0:27.94
0:27.94
1st 67th |
0:14.77
0:14.77
4th 69th |
R2 | 8th |
THE PRATER
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : FRED W KERSLEY |
1:05.87
1:05.87
5th 61st |
0:53.45
0:53.45
5th 62nd |
0:41.27
0:41.27
3rd 66th |
0:28.29
0:28.29
4th 69th |
0:15.05
0:15.05
7th 70th |
R3 | 11th |
TAKAHE
T : BRYCE STANAWAY J : JACOB OPPERMAN |
1:08.09
1:08.09
5th 71st |
0:55.54
0:55.54
2nd 71st |
0:42.56
0:42.56
4th 70th |
0:28.80
0:28.80
10th 71st |
0:15.26
0:15.26
11th 71st |
R8 | 8th |
FALTONIUS
T : BRYCE STANAWAY J : TATUM BULL |
1:09.74
1:09.74
2nd 74th |
0:56.43
0:56.43
2nd 73rd |
0:43.33
0:43.33
2nd 73rd |
0:29.39
0:29.39
4th 72nd |
0:15.50
0:15.50
8th 72nd |
R6 | 10th |
DIDIER
T : KEITH BOURKE J : JOSH RICHARDS |
1:07.14
1:07.14
1st 68th |
0:55.04
0:55.04
1st 70th |
0:42.77
0:42.77
2nd 72nd |
0:29.58
0:29.58
3rd 73rd |
0:15.96
0:15.96
9th 73rd |
R8 | 10th |
RUZATON
T : TETYANA FURDETSKA J : JASON BENBOW |
1:11.28
1:11.28
3rd 76th |
0:58.01
0:58.01
3rd 75th |
0:44.82
0:44.82
5th 75th |
0:30.17
0:30.17
9th 74th |
0:16.07
0:16.07
10th 74th |
R2 | 9th |
SONG STORM
T : DARYN DRUST J : CHRISTINE PULS |
1:09.39
1:09.39
4th 73rd |
0:56.89
0:56.89
3rd 74th |
0:44.66
0:44.66
4th 74th |
0:31.60
0:31.60
7th 75th |
0:17.25
0:17.25
9th 75th |
R7 | 10th |
LOCKO
T : PAUL KRAMER J : ARRON LYNCH |
1:10.88
1:10.88
2nd 75th |
0:58.64
0:58.64
2nd 76th |
0:46.02
0:46.02
4th 76th |
0:32.24
0:32.24
10th 76th |
0:17.52
0:17.52
10th 76th |
R1 | 11th |
PACK OF WOLVES
T : GREG EURELL J : MICHAEL POY |
1:14.09
1:14.09
6th 77th |
1:01.07
1:01.07
10th 77th |
0:48.36
0:48.36
11th 77th |
0:34.87
0:34.87
11th 77th |
0:20.34
0:20.34
11th 77th |