Sectional Times of BALLARAT - Wednesday, 20th May 2020
Meeting
Race
Race | Pos | Horse | 1200m | 800m | 600m | 400m | 200m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R4 | 3rd |
INSPIRED SUN
T : VINCENT MALADY J : BRAD RAWILLER |
0:46.81
0:46.81
10th 1st |
0:35.66
0:35.66
10th 1st |
0:23.51
0:23.51
10th 1st |
0:11.95
0:11.95
7th 1st |
|
R4 | 1st |
BRAY STREET BOSS
T : WILL CLARKEN J : JAMIE KAH |
0:47.01
0:47.01
9th 2nd |
0:35.87
0:35.87
9th 2nd |
0:23.77
0:23.77
9th 2nd |
0:11.99
0:11.99
4th 2nd |
|
R7 | 1st |
SHAHZADE
T : ANTHONY FREEDMAN J : MARK ZAHRA |
1:14.98
1:14.98
9th 1st |
0:49.60
0:49.60
8th 13th |
0:37.21
0:37.21
6th 9th |
0:23.96
0:23.96
7th 3rd |
0:12.12
0:12.12
3rd 3rd |
R7 | 3rd |
NORDIC
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : MICHAEL DEE |
1:15.21
1:15.21
8th 3rd |
0:49.50
0:49.50
11th 10th |
0:37.14
0:37.14
10th 8th |
0:23.96
0:23.96
10th 4th |
0:12.12
0:12.12
8th 4th |
R7 | 2nd |
MOSCOW RED
T : HENRY DWYER J : WILL PRICE |
1:15.16
1:15.16
6th 2nd |
0:49.95
0:49.95
5th 23rd |
0:37.51
0:37.51
5th 12th |
0:24.20
0:24.20
5th 6th |
0:12.20
0:12.20
4th 5th |
R4 | 2nd |
NAVAL ENVOY
T : DANIELLE LOOS J : BEN THOMPSON |
0:47.18
0:47.18
7th 3rd |
0:36.16
0:36.16
6th 3rd |
0:24.03
0:24.03
6th 5th |
0:12.28
0:12.28
1st 6th |
|
R7 | 6th |
DARLAMAX
T : MARK WEBB J : REGAN BAYLISS |
1:15.58
1:15.58
7th 6th |
0:49.97
0:49.97
9th 25th |
0:37.46
0:37.46
11th 10th |
0:24.25
0:24.25
11th 7th |
0:12.36
0:12.36
9th 7th |
R5 | 1st |
DESERVED
T : MATT CUMANI J : JAMIE KAH |
0:48.65
0:48.65
5th 7th |
0:36.90
0:36.90
5th 4th |
0:24.31
0:24.31
5th 8th |
0:12.42
0:12.42
3rd 8th |
|
R7 | 4th |
KENT STREET
T : PETER CHOW J : CRAIG NEWITT |
1:15.23
1:15.23
10th 4th |
0:49.95
0:49.95
7th 24th |
0:37.53
0:37.53
7th 13th |
0:24.37
0:24.37
6th 9th |
0:12.49
0:12.49
2nd 9th |
R5 | 2nd |
HALCYON DAME
T : ARCHIE ALEXANDER J : MADISON LLOYD |
0:48.76
0:48.76
4th 8th |
0:37.04
0:37.04
4th 6th |
0:24.47
0:24.47
3rd 10th |
0:12.56
0:12.56
1st 10th |
|
R7 | 5th |
ZOUBO
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : DAMIEN OLIVER |
1:15.47
1:15.47
5th 5th |
0:50.24
0:50.24
4th 28th |
0:37.80
0:37.80
4th 16th |
0:24.62
0:24.62
3rd 11th |
0:12.65
0:12.65
1st 11th |
R2 | 2nd |
SUBLIME DIVA
T : COLIN LITTLE J : PATRICK MOLONEY |
1:16.06
1:16.06
3rd 10th |
0:49.92
0:49.92
3rd 21st |
0:37.87
0:37.87
3rd 19th |
0:24.86
0:24.86
3rd 15th |
0:12.75
0:12.75
4th 12th |
R7 | 7th |
LUCKY WICK
T : MITCHELL FREEDMAN J : JARROD FRY |
1:15.69
1:15.69
11th 7th |
0:50.28
0:50.28
10th 29th |
0:37.91
0:37.91
9th 21st |
0:24.77
0:24.77
9th 12th |
0:12.78
0:12.78
10th 13th |
R3 | 3rd |
DOWN UNDER DANCER
T : COLIN LITTLE J : NOEL CALLOW |
1:18.07
1:18.07
10th 17th |
0:50.91
0:50.91
10th 34th |
0:38.49
0:38.49
10th 30th |
0:25.27
0:25.27
8th 25th |
0:12.79
0:12.79
7th 14th |
R8 | 6th |
WAZUZU
T : RICHARD CULLY J : JESSIE PHILPOT |
1:18.39
1:18.39
11th 19th |
0:51.17
0:51.17
11th 41st |
0:38.72
0:38.72
11th 35th |
0:25.24
0:25.24
11th 23rd |
0:12.82
0:12.82
9th 15th |
R2 | 3rd |
CABINHO
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR J : DAMIEN OLIVER |
1:15.95
1:15.95
4th 9th |
0:49.72
0:49.72
5th 17th |
0:37.77
0:37.77
4th 15th |
0:24.81
0:24.81
5th 13th |
0:12.83
0:12.83
2nd 16th |
R4 | 5th |
STARDEN LASS
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT |
0:47.93
0:47.93
8th 4th |
0:36.93
0:36.93
8th 5th |
0:24.85
0:24.85
7th 14th |
0:12.85
0:12.85
5th 17th |
|
R5 | 3rd |
TEOCHEW KID
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : JORDAN CHILDS |
0:49.11
0:49.11
6th 9th |
0:37.47
0:37.47
6th 11th |
0:24.96
0:24.96
6th 16th |
0:12.86
0:12.86
5th 18th |
|
R6 | 1st |
ARTY LUCAS
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : MICHAEL DEE |
1:18.52
1:18.52
5th 20th |
0:50.45
0:50.45
3rd 32nd |
0:37.95
0:37.95
2nd 22nd |
0:25.04
0:25.04
1st 18th |
0:12.88
0:12.88
1st 19th |
R6 | 4th |
METEOR LIGHT
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : JORDAN CHILDS |
1:19.79
1:19.79
3rd 34th |
0:51.26
0:51.26
4th 43rd |
0:38.74
0:38.74
4th 36th |
0:25.53
0:25.53
5th 31st |
0:12.90
0:12.90
5th 20th |
R5 | 6th |
PURE
T : JOHN MOLONEY J : TAYLA CHILDS |
0:49.87
0:49.87
2nd 20th |
0:38.02
0:38.02
2nd 24th |
0:25.20
0:25.20
4th 22nd |
0:12.92
0:12.92
6th 21st |
|
R2 | 1st |
WILD VITALITY
T : RODNEY FOSTER J : SAMUEL PAYNE |
1:16.18
1:16.18
2nd 11th |
0:50.37
0:50.37
2nd 31st |
0:38.23
0:38.23
2nd 25th |
0:25.06
0:25.06
1st 19th |
0:12.94
0:12.94
1st 22nd |
R6 | 8th |
CRAFTY DEVIL
T : MATT CUMANI J : JADEN LLOYD |
1:19.80
1:19.80
12th 35th |
0:51.70
0:51.70
11th 54th |
0:39.09
0:39.09
12th 48th |
0:25.65
0:25.65
11th 35th |
0:12.99
0:12.99
11th 23rd |
R4 | 4th |
PINK ANGEL
T : JAMIE EDWARDS J : NOEL CALLOW |
0:48.07
0:48.07
5th 5th |
0:37.09
0:37.09
5th 7th |
0:25.00
0:25.00
3rd 17th |
0:13.01
0:13.01
2nd 24th |
|
R8 | 5th |
THE REGIMENT
T : JOHN MOLONEY J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
1:18.79
1:18.79
8th 25th |
0:51.43
0:51.43
8th 48th |
0:39.04
0:39.04
8th 47th |
0:25.54
0:25.54
8th 32nd |
0:13.02
0:13.02
7th 25th |
R7 | 8th |
ROCK TYCOON
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR J : JADEN LLOYD |
1:16.33
1:16.33
2nd 12th |
0:50.93
0:50.93
3rd 35th |
0:38.47
0:38.47
3rd 28th |
0:25.15
0:25.15
4th 21st |
0:13.05
0:13.05
5th 26th |
R2 | 4th |
INTELLECTIVE
T : MATTHEW WILLIAMS J : DEAN YENDALL |
1:15.92
1:15.92
6th 8th |
0:49.74
0:49.74
6th 18th |
0:37.84
0:37.84
6th 17th |
0:25.11
0:25.11
4th 20th |
0:13.09
0:13.09
3rd 27th |
R3 | 2nd |
RONNANI
T : S B LAMING J : DAMIEN OLIVER |
1:18.20
1:18.20
8th 18th |
0:51.08
0:51.08
8th 36th |
0:38.69
0:38.69
8th 34th |
0:25.46
0:25.46
7th 27th |
0:13.09
0:13.09
3rd 28th |
R6 | 7th |
ALLANO
T : SCOTT CAMERON J : MARK ZAHRA |
1:19.91
1:19.91
7th 41st |
0:51.56
0:51.56
7th 51st |
0:39.00
0:39.00
7th 45th |
0:25.74
0:25.74
7th 41st |
0:13.09
0:13.09
7th 29th |
R1 | 1st |
FORTUNE AHEAD
T : MATT CUMANI J : FRED W KERSLEY |
0:49.80
0:49.80
2nd 19th |
0:38.02
0:38.02
2nd 23rd |
0:25.38
0:25.38
2nd 26th |
0:13.10
0:13.10
1st 30th |
|
R5 | 4th |
ROYALTY
T : T & C MCEVOY J : MICHAEL DEE |
0:49.54
0:49.54
3rd 11th |
0:37.84
0:37.84
3rd 18th |
0:25.26
0:25.26
2nd 24th |
0:13.12
0:13.12
4th 31st |
|
R6 | 2nd |
BEE TEE JUNIOR
T : RACHAEL CUNNINGHAM J : CAMPBELL RAWILLER |
1:19.49
1:19.49
4th 32nd |
0:51.09
0:51.09
5th 38th |
0:38.53
0:38.53
5th 32nd |
0:25.50
0:25.50
4th 29th |
0:13.12
0:13.12
2nd 32nd |
R1 | 2nd |
FRENCH BOSS
T : SHANE NICHOLS J : THOMAS STOCKDALE |
0:49.71
0:49.71
7th 16th |
0:37.90
0:37.90
7th 20th |
0:25.51
0:25.51
3rd 30th |
0:13.15
0:13.15
3rd 33rd |
|
R1 | 4th |
TIMELY MANNER
T : JOHN MCARDLE J : JAKE NOONAN |
0:50.36
0:50.36
9th 30th |
0:38.48
0:38.48
9th 29th |
0:25.84
0:25.84
8th 43rd |
0:13.18
0:13.18
8th 34th |
|
R6 | 3rd |
STEINBRENNER
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : JOE BOWDITCH |
1:19.89
1:19.89
2nd 38th |
0:51.43
0:51.43
2nd 47th |
0:38.89
0:38.89
3rd 40th |
0:25.74
0:25.74
3rd 39th |
0:13.18
0:13.18
3rd 35th |
R3 | 5th |
ELPHIN COURT
T : JOHN MCARDLE J : JAKE NOONAN |
1:18.97
1:18.97
5th 26th |
0:51.74
0:51.74
6th 55th |
0:39.35
0:39.35
5th 56th |
0:25.87
0:25.87
5th 44th |
0:13.21
0:13.21
6th 36th |
R6 | 9th |
QUALITY APPROACH
T : MITCHELL FREEDMAN J : JARROD FRY |
1:19.89
1:19.89
11th 39th |
0:52.00
0:52.00
8th 63rd |
0:39.41
0:39.41
9th 58th |
0:26.06
0:26.06
8th 49th |
0:13.21
0:13.21
9th 37th |
R3 | 1st |
VIVID ART
T : G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT J : MARK ZAHRA |
1:18.63
1:18.63
1st 21st |
0:51.55
0:51.55
1st 50th |
0:38.93
0:38.93
1st 43rd |
0:25.71
0:25.71
1st 37th |
0:13.25
0:13.25
1st 38th |
R5 | 5th |
MOONDANCER
T : MELODY CUNNINGHAM J : NEIL FARLEY |
0:50.14
0:50.14
1st 27th |
0:38.27
0:38.27
1st 26th |
0:25.58
0:25.58
1st 33rd |
0:13.26
0:13.26
2nd 39th |
|
R7 | 9th |
MALISEET
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR J : MIKAELA LAWRENCE |
1:16.66
1:16.66
3rd 13th |
0:51.63
0:51.63
2nd 52nd |
0:39.03
0:39.03
2nd 46th |
0:25.59
0:25.59
2nd 34th |
0:13.27
0:13.27
6th 40th |
R7 | 11th |
BIANCO NUOVO
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : JORDAN CHILDS |
1:17.22
1:17.22
4th 15th |
0:51.63
0:51.63
6th 53rd |
0:39.11
0:39.11
8th 49th |
0:25.81
0:25.81
8th 42nd |
0:13.28
0:13.28
11th 41st |
R6 | 10th |
CALYPSO BAY
T : DAVID LONDREGAN J : ARRON LYNCH |
1:20.13
1:20.13
10th 44th |
0:51.75
0:51.75
10th 56th |
0:39.14
0:39.14
11th 50th |
0:25.93
0:25.93
10th 47th |
0:13.29
0:13.29
8th 42nd |
R1 | 3rd |
ENERGY WITHIN
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : LUKE NOLEN |
0:50.00
0:50.00
8th 26th |
0:38.29
0:38.29
5th 27th |
0:25.67
0:25.67
6th 36th |
0:13.31
0:13.31
4th 43rd |
|
R6 | 6th |
ANIMATOR
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : BEAU MERTENS |
1:19.87
1:19.87
6th 37th |
0:51.33
0:51.33
9th 44th |
0:38.81
0:38.81
8th 38th |
0:25.74
0:25.74
6th 40th |
0:13.31
0:13.31
6th 44th |
R2 | 5th |
WHITSUNDAY
T : C J DAVIS J : MADISON LLOYD |
1:17.24
1:17.24
5th 16th |
0:51.10
0:51.10
4th 39th |
0:38.92
0:38.92
5th 41st |
0:25.92
0:25.92
6th 46th |
0:13.38
0:13.38
5th 45th |
R7 | 10th |
SANTELMO FUEGO
T : SYMON WILDE J : LAURA LAFFERTY |
1:16.83
1:16.83
1st 14th |
0:51.77
0:51.77
1st 57th |
0:39.19
0:39.19
1st 51st |
0:25.73
0:25.73
1st 38th |
0:13.38
0:13.38
7th 46th |
R4 | 6th |
OCEAN DRIVE
T : SHAY KEATING J : JAKE NOONAN |
0:48.61
0:48.61
1st 6th |
0:37.58
0:37.58
3rd 14th |
0:25.47
0:25.47
1st 28th |
0:13.39
0:13.39
3rd 47th |
|
R3 | 4th |
RUE GRANDE
T : ARCHIE ALEXANDER J : DECLAN BATES |
1:18.71
1:18.71
7th 24th |
0:51.46
0:51.46
7th 49th |
0:39.24
0:39.24
7th 53rd |
0:26.01
0:26.01
4th 48th |
0:13.41
0:13.41
4th 48th |
R8 | 1st |
BRILLIANT CONCEPT
T : MATTHEW WILLIAMS J : CAMPBELL RAWILLER |
1:18.63
1:18.63
1st 22nd |
0:51.33
0:51.33
1st 45th |
0:38.99
0:38.99
1st 44th |
0:25.89
0:25.89
1st 45th |
0:13.41
0:13.41
1st 49th |
R8 | 2nd |
PERSAN
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : JYE MCNEIL |
1:18.63
1:18.63
5th 23rd |
0:51.42
0:51.42
4th 46th |
0:39.23
0:39.23
4th 52nd |
0:26.07
0:26.07
4th 50th |
0:13.45
0:13.45
3rd 50th |
R8 | 7th |
CURLY BURGIN
T : DAVID BOURNE J : LAURA LAFFERTY |
1:19.34
1:19.34
3rd 31st |
0:51.96
0:51.96
5th 61st |
0:39.63
0:39.63
5th 62nd |
0:26.28
0:26.28
6th 54th |
0:13.46
0:13.46
6th 51st |
R1 | 7th |
BENEFACTRESS
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : JAMIE KAH |
0:50.77
0:50.77
10th 33rd |
0:38.85
0:38.85
10th 39th |
0:26.10
0:26.10
9th 51st |
0:13.47
0:13.47
9th 52nd |
|
R6 | 5th |
JENKINS
T : MATT CUMANI J : CRAIG WILLIAMS |
1:20.55
1:20.55
1st 46th |
0:51.98
0:51.98
1st 62nd |
0:39.39
0:39.39
1st 57th |
0:26.21
0:26.21
2nd 52nd |
0:13.61
0:13.61
4th 53rd |
R8 | 3rd |
IOWA HAWKEYE
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : MICHAEL DEE |
1:19.27
1:19.27
2nd 30th |
0:51.93
0:51.93
2nd 60th |
0:39.64
0:39.64
2nd 63rd |
0:26.37
0:26.37
2nd 57th |
0:13.66
0:13.66
4th 54th |
R8 | 8th |
TRENCH WARFARE
T : MATT CUMANI J : FRED W KERSLEY |
1:18.98
1:18.98
7th 27th |
0:51.84
0:51.84
6th 59th |
0:39.57
0:39.57
6th 60th |
0:26.35
0:26.35
5th 56th |
0:13.67
0:13.67
5th 55th |
R8 | 10th |
STABLE ME
T : QUINTON SCOTT J : WILL PRICE |
1:19.71
1:19.71
10th 33rd |
0:52.46
0:52.46
10th 65th |
0:39.97
0:39.97
10th 65th |
0:26.57
0:26.57
9th 61st |
0:13.72
0:13.72
10th 56th |
R8 | 4th |
GARIMPEIRO
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : CRAIG NEWITT |
1:19.06
1:19.06
4th 29th |
0:51.80
0:51.80
3rd 58th |
0:39.60
0:39.60
3rd 61st |
0:26.38
0:26.38
3rd 58th |
0:13.76
0:13.76
2nd 57th |
R3 | 8th |
SYMPHONY ROSE
T : C J DAVIS J : MADISON LLOYD |
1:19.84
1:19.84
6th 36th |
0:52.67
0:52.67
5th 68th |
0:40.20
0:40.20
6th 66th |
0:26.74
0:26.74
6th 64th |
0:13.84
0:13.84
8th 58th |
R1 | 6th |
STILL BE FRIENDS
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : DAMIEN OLIVER |
0:51.09
0:51.09
5th 37th |
0:39.31
0:39.31
4th 55th |
0:26.50
0:26.50
5th 59th |
0:13.86
0:13.86
5th 59th |
|
R1 | 8th |
CAMERATA
T : ANTHONY FREEDMAN J : JYE MCNEIL |
0:51.11
0:51.11
6th 40th |
0:39.30
0:39.30
6th 54th |
0:26.62
0:26.62
7th 62nd |
0:13.90
0:13.90
6th 60th |
|
R4 | 7th |
OURZACRACKER
T : C J DAVIS J : MICHAEL POY |
0:49.58
0:49.58
3rd 12th |
0:38.64
0:38.64
1st 33rd |
0:26.31
0:26.31
5th 55th |
0:13.91
0:13.91
8th 61st |
|
R6 | 11th |
ECKHART
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : HARRY COFFEY |
1:20.89
1:20.89
9th 47th |
0:52.42
0:52.42
12th 64th |
0:39.86
0:39.86
10th 64th |
0:26.71
0:26.71
9th 63rd |
0:13.91
0:13.91
10th 62nd |
R8 | 9th |
ZOFFANY ROCKET
T : DAVID LONDREGAN J : ARRON LYNCH |
1:19.96
1:19.96
6th 43rd |
0:52.65
0:52.65
7th 67th |
0:40.40
0:40.40
7th 69th |
0:26.96
0:26.96
7th 69th |
0:13.92
0:13.92
8th 63rd |
R4 | 9th |
OH SO REWARDING
T : BRENDAN MCCARTHY J : DYLAN DUNN |
0:49.63
0:49.63
6th 14th |
0:38.50
0:38.50
7th 31st |
0:26.23
0:26.23
8th 53rd |
0:13.96
0:13.96
10th 64th |
|
R3 | 6th |
TIME TO DAZZLE
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : MICHAEL DEE |
1:19.91
1:19.91
2nd 40th |
0:52.82
0:52.82
2nd 70th |
0:40.21
0:40.21
2nd 67th |
0:26.84
0:26.84
2nd 67th |
0:13.97
0:13.97
2nd 65th |
R3 | 7th |
GREEN DELIGHT
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : JORDAN CHILDS |
1:19.94
1:19.94
4th 42nd |
0:52.81
0:52.81
4th 69th |
0:40.27
0:40.27
3rd 68th |
0:26.83
0:26.83
3rd 66th |
0:13.97
0:13.97
5th 66th |
R6 | 12th |
DARVIN
T : MATTHEW WILLIAMS J : BRAD RAWILLER |
1:21.78
1:21.78
8th 49th |
0:53.82
0:53.82
6th 72nd |
0:41.13
0:41.13
6th 72nd |
0:27.24
0:27.24
12th 70th |
0:14.05
0:14.05
12th 67th |
R1 | 5th |
SIR WARWICK
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR J : MICHAEL DEE |
0:51.25
0:51.25
1st 42nd |
0:39.57
0:39.57
1st 59th |
0:26.85
0:26.85
1st 68th |
0:14.13
0:14.13
2nd 68th |
|
R4 | 8th |
PERFECT WAR
T : R G SYMONS J : JARROD FRY |
0:49.70
0:49.70
4th 15th |
0:38.77
0:38.77
2nd 37th |
0:26.57
0:26.57
2nd 60th |
0:14.18
0:14.18
6th 69th |
|
R4 | 10th |
CARELESS WHISPER
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : LUKE NOLEN |
0:49.95
0:49.95
2nd 22nd |
0:38.92
0:38.92
4th 42nd |
0:26.74
0:26.74
4th 65th |
0:14.22
0:14.22
9th 70th |
|
R8 | 11th |
BUDDY FOR NOTHING
T : STEPHEN FIELD J : CHRIS CASERTA |
1:21.19
1:21.19
9th 48th |
0:53.99
0:53.99
9th 75th |
0:41.53
0:41.53
9th 73rd |
0:27.75
0:27.75
10th 73rd |
0:14.44
0:14.44
11th 71st |
R2 | 6th |
VERSAIDER
T : KEVIN MCCARTIN J : DECLAN BATES |
1:18.99
1:18.99
1st 28th |
0:53.12
0:53.12
1st 71st |
0:40.92
0:40.92
1st 71st |
0:27.61
0:27.61
2nd 71st |
0:14.52
0:14.52
6th 72nd |
R1 | 9th |
OVERRULED
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
0:52.51
0:52.51
3rd 66th |
0:40.67
0:40.67
3rd 70th |
0:27.71
0:27.71
4th 72nd |
0:14.70
0:14.70
7th 73rd |
|
R1 | 11th |
SMILING DANCER
T : C V KELLY J : JORDAN CHILDS |
0:53.92
0:53.92
11th 73rd |
0:41.92
0:41.92
11th 75th |
0:28.58
0:28.58
11th 75th |
0:14.73
0:14.73
11th 74th |
|
R1 | 10th |
HIGH RESOLUTION
T : C J DAVIS J : MICHAEL POY |
0:54.44
0:54.44
4th 76th |
0:42.38
0:42.38
8th 76th |
0:28.92
0:28.92
10th 76th |
0:14.80
0:14.80
10th 75th |
|
R2 | 7th |
MOOKATOMIQUE
T : MAC WOODHOUSE J : CHELSEA HALL |
1:20.14
1:20.14
7th 45th |
0:53.98
0:53.98
7th 74th |
0:41.67
0:41.67
7th 74th |
0:27.97
0:27.97
7th 74th |
0:14.97
0:14.97
7th 76th |
R3 | 9th |
WAR DAME
T : STEVEN PATEMAN J : DANIEL MOOR |
1:23.04
1:23.04
9th 50th |
0:55.77
0:55.77
9th 77th |
0:43.35
0:43.35
9th 77th |
0:29.44
0:29.44
10th 77th |
0:15.90
0:15.90
9th 77th |
R3 | 10th |
GWEN'S GIFT
T : C J DAVIS J : MICHAEL POY |
1:24.09
1:24.09
3rd 51st |
0:56.89
0:56.89
3rd 78th |
0:44.19
0:44.19
4th 78th |
0:30.10
0:30.10
9th 78th |
0:16.07
0:16.07
10th 78th |