Quambone Races | Computer Tips
Saturday, 29th June 2024
- Meeting Info
- Runners / Jockeys / Trainers / Sire
- Race Fields
- Computer Tips
- Ratings
- Neurals
- Worksheets
- PDF / Data Download
- Customised Form Guide
(local)
GRAINCORP COMMUNITY FOUNDATION MAIDEN PLATE
(local)
GRAINCORP COMMUNITY FOUNDATION MAIDEN PLATE
Computer Selection Panels
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. RELEASE THE SPIRIT |
7. CRANBERRIES |
7. CRANBERRIES |
7. CRANBERRIES
|
2. RELEASE THE SPIRIT
|
2. RELEASE THE SPIRIT
|
2. RELEASE THE SPIRIT
|
6. AUTUMN LEAF |
2. RELEASE THE SPIRIT |
10. TAONGA |
2. RELEASE THE SPIRIT
|
7. CRANBERRIES
|
1. GUN KING
|
5. WABRAMI
|
10. TAONGA |
6. AUTUMN LEAF |
5. WABRAMI |
5. WABRAMI
|
4. TALISMAN SABER
|
5. WABRAMI
|
2 RELEASE THE SPIRIT (13pts) | 7 CRANBERRIES (11pts) | 6 AUTUMN LEAF (3pts) | 10 TAONGA (3pts) | 5 WABRAMI (3pts) | 1 GUN KING (2pts) | 4 TALISMAN SABER (1pts) |
2 RELEASE THE SPIRIT (13 pts)
7 CRANBERRIES (11 pts)
6 AUTUMN LEAF (3 pts)
10 TAONGA (3 pts)
5 WABRAMI (3 pts)
1 GUN KING (2 pts)
4 TALISMAN SABER (1 pts)
(local)
DUBBO CITY & GILGANDRA TOYOTA CLASS B HANDICAP
(local)
DUBBO CITY & GILGANDRA TOYOTA CLASS B HANDICAP
Computer Selection Panels
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. HAMMOON SKY |
2. HAMMOON SKY |
4. YET TOBE A COD |
1. FIELDS OF FIRE
|
1. FIELDS OF FIRE
|
2. HAMMOON SKY
|
2. HAMMOON SKY
|
3. THE DRAFTER |
1. FIELDS OF FIRE |
6. MAITIMAUSU |
4. YET TOBE A COD
|
2. HAMMOON SKY
|
4. YET TOBE A COD
|
4. YET TOBE A COD
|
4. YET TOBE A COD |
4. YET TOBE A COD |
2. HAMMOON SKY |
2. HAMMOON SKY
|
3. THE DRAFTER
|
3. THE DRAFTER
|
2 HAMMOON SKY (13pts) | 4 YET TOBE A COD (9pts) | 1 FIELDS OF FIRE (8pts) | 3 THE DRAFTER (4pts) | 6 MAITIMAUSU (2pts) |
2 HAMMOON SKY (13 pts)
4 YET TOBE A COD (9 pts)
1 FIELDS OF FIRE (8 pts)
3 THE DRAFTER (4 pts)
6 MAITIMAUSU (2 pts)
(local)
QUBE LOGISTICS PICNIC CLASS 3 TROPHY HANDICAP
(local)
QUBE LOGISTICS PICNIC CLASS 3 TROPHY HANDICAP
Computer Selection Panels
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6. GULF OF GABES |
3. HELL OH BABY |
4. MISHANI VANDAL |
3. HELL OH BABY
|
3. HELL OH BABY
|
7. BUPKIS
|
1. BELLE O'BALLEE
|
1. BELLE O'BALLEE |
4. MISHANI VANDAL |
9. SUN MASTER |
1. BELLE O'BALLEE
|
1. BELLE O'BALLEE
|
1. BELLE O'BALLEE
|
2. FOXSTORM
|
7. BUPKIS |
6. GULF OF GABES |
6. GULF OF GABES |
6. GULF OF GABES
|
6. GULF OF GABES
|
4. MISHANI VANDAL
|
4. MISHANI VANDAL
|
3 HELL OH BABY (9pts) | 1 BELLE O'BALLEE (8pts) | 6 GULF OF GABES (7pts) | 4 MISHANI VANDAL (6pts) | 7 BUPKIS (4pts) | 9 SUN MASTER (2pts) |
3 HELL OH BABY (9 pts)
1 BELLE O'BALLEE (8 pts)
6 GULF OF GABES (7 pts)
4 MISHANI VANDAL (6 pts)
7 BUPKIS (4 pts)
9 SUN MASTER (2 pts)
(local)
EARTH N BEAUTY CLASS 1 TROPHY HANDICAP
(local)
EARTH N BEAUTY CLASS 1 TROPHY HANDICAP
Computer Selection Panels
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. YARRAVILLE |
3. YARRAVILLE |
5. BEENVANE |
1. DEELBREAKA
|
4. JET MISSILE
|
8. INTENSE
|
3. YARRAVILLE
|
5. BEENVANE |
9. MISTA SOCK |
3. YARRAVILLE |
3. YARRAVILLE
|
2. EAGLESAURUS
|
1. DEELBREAKA
|
10. STAR STROKE
|
1. DEELBREAKA |
10. STAR STROKE |
1. DEELBREAKA |
2. EAGLESAURUS
|
3. YARRAVILLE
|
2. EAGLESAURUS
|
2. EAGLESAURUS
|
3 YARRAVILLE (11pts) | 1 DEELBREAKA (7pts) | 5 BEENVANE (5pts) | 2 EAGLESAURUS (4pts) | 4 JET MISSILE (3pts) | 8 INTENSE (3pts) | 9 MISTA SOCK (2pts) |
10 STAR STROKE (1pts) |
3 YARRAVILLE (11 pts)
1 DEELBREAKA (7 pts)
5 BEENVANE (5 pts)
2 EAGLESAURUS (4 pts)
4 JET MISSILE (3 pts)
8 INTENSE (3 pts)
9 MISTA SOCK (2 pts)
(local)
O'BRIEN WINTER PARTNERS MARTHAGUY PICNIC CUP
(local)
O'BRIEN WINTER PARTNERS MARTHAGUY PICNIC CUP
Computer Selection Panels
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9. DISTINCTIVE GLORY |
8. CHOWDAH |
2. ANTARCTIC OCEAN |
10. OCEAN HERO
|
4. SIN CITY BELLE
|
5. INDIVIDUALIST
|
4. SIN CITY BELLE
|
4. SIN CITY BELLE |
9. DISTINCTIVE GLORY |
9. DISTINCTIVE GLORY |
1. DYNASTIC
|
1. DYNASTIC
|
7. CHOOKSTER
|
5. INDIVIDUALIST
|
5. INDIVIDUALIST |
4. SIN CITY BELLE |
8. CHOWDAH |
6. DANCING IN THE SKY
|
5. INDIVIDUALIST
|
6. DANCING IN THE SKY
|
1. DYNASTIC
|
9 DISTINCTIVE GLORY (7pts) | 4 SIN CITY BELLE (6pts) | 5 INDIVIDUALIST (5pts) | 1 DYNASTIC (4pts) | 8 CHOWDAH (4pts) | 10 OCEAN HERO (3pts) | 2 ANTARCTIC OCEAN (3pts) |
6 DANCING IN THE SKY (2pts) | 7 CHOOKSTER (2pts) |
9 DISTINCTIVE GLORY (7 pts)
4 SIN CITY BELLE (6 pts)
5 INDIVIDUALIST (5 pts)
1 DYNASTIC (4 pts)
8 CHOWDAH (4 pts)
10 OCEAN HERO (3 pts)
2 ANTARCTIC OCEAN (3 pts)
(local)
QUAMBONE COMMUNITY SPRINT & ELWYN ANDREWS MEMORIAL CLASS 3 TROPHY HANDICAP
(local)
QUAMBONE COMMUNITY SPRINT & ELWYN ANDREWS MEMORIAL CLASS 3 TROPHY HANDICAP
Computer Selection Panels
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. REDLINE |
1. REDLINE |
3. REAL SALTY |
2. HARMONICA MISS
|
2. HARMONICA MISS
|
2. HARMONICA MISS
|
1. REDLINE
|
2. HARMONICA MISS |
2. HARMONICA MISS |
2. HARMONICA MISS |
1. REDLINE
|
1. REDLINE
|
1. REDLINE
|
5. WHALER BILL
|
3. REAL SALTY |
4. BANJO SHARK |
4. BANJO SHARK |
3. REAL SALTY
|
3. REAL SALTY
|
4. BANJO SHARK
|
3. REAL SALTY
|
2 HARMONICA MISS (15pts) | 1 REDLINE (12pts) | 3 REAL SALTY (6pts) | 4 BANJO SHARK (3pts) |
2 HARMONICA MISS (15 pts)
1 REDLINE (12 pts)
3 REAL SALTY (6 pts)
4 BANJO SHARK (3 pts)